2449–2450 Leagua die Ewynn: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Content added Content deleted
(Created page with "The '''2449{{En dash}}2450 Leagua die Ewynn''' season kicked off on. == League table == {| class="wikitable sortable" ! ! ! ! |- | | | | |- | | | | |- | | | | |} == Matches ==") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 2:
== League table ==
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align:center; vertical-align:middle;"
!{{Abbr|Pos|Position in table}}
! colspan="2" |Team
!{{Abbr|Pld|Number of games played}}
!{{Abbr|W|Number of games won}}
!{{Abbr|D|Number of games drew}}
!{{Abbr|L|Number of games lost}}
!{{Abbr|GF|Number of goals scored}}
!{{Abbr|GA|Number of goals conceded}}
!{{Abbr|GD|Goal difference}}
!{{Abbr|Pts|Points}}
!Qualification or relegation
|-
|'''1'''
|[[Rosetta PK|Rosetta]]
|ROS
|0
|0
|0
|0
|0
|0
|0
|0
|Champions
|-
|'''2'''
|[[Marnie Greens PK|Marnie Greens]]
|MAG
|0
|0
|0
|0
|0
|0
|0
|0
| rowspan="12" |
|-
|'''3'''
|[[Georgina Gold PK|Georgina Gold]]
|GEG
|0
|0
|0
|0
|0
|0
|0
|0
|-
|'''4'''
|[[Grensalbourg PK|Grensalbourg]]
|GRN
|0
|0
|0
|0
|0
|0
|0
|0
|-
|'''5'''
|[[Zerwynn PK|Zerwynn]]
|ZER
|0
|0
|0
|0
|0
|0
|0
|0
|-
|'''6'''
|[[Charlotte City PK|Charlotte City]]
|CHA
|0
|0
|0
|0
|0
|0
|0
|0
|-
|'''7'''
|[[Vreimer Reds PK|Vreimer Reds]]
|VMR
|0
|0
|0
|0
|0
|0
|0
|0
|-
|'''8'''
|[[Georgina City PK|Georgina City]]
|GEC
|0
|0
|0
|0
|0
|0
|0
|0
|-
|'''9'''
|[[Wilsby PK|Wilsby]]
|WLB
|0
|0
|0
|0
|0
|0
|0
|0
|-
|'''10'''
|[[Morrison Borough PK|Morrison Borough]]
|MOB
|0
|0
|0
|0
|0
|0
|0
|0
|-
|'''11'''
|[[Rommes PK|Rommes]]
|ROM
|0
|0
|0
|0
|0
|0
|0
|0
|-
|'''12'''
|[[Arzena PK|Arzena]]
|ARZ
|0
|0
|0
|0
|0
|0
|0
|0
|-
|'''13'''
|[[Tyrs United PK|Tyrs United]]
|TYR
|0
|0
|0
|0
|0
|0
|0
|0
|-
|'''14'''
|[[Wilsworth PK|Wilsworth]]
|WLS
|0
|0
|0
|0
|0
|0
|0
|0
| rowspan="3" |Relegation to Division B
|-
|'''15'''
|[[Arkegyll PK|Arkegyll]]
|ARK
|0
|0
|0
|0
|0
|0
|0
|0
|-
|'''16'''
|[[Roviny City PK|Roviny City]]
|RVC
|0
|0
|0
|0
|0
|0
|0
|0
|}
==
|
Revision as of 09:23, 17 January 2023
The 2449–2450 Leagua die Ewynn season kicked off on.
League table
Pos | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Qualification or relegation | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rosetta | ROS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Champions |
2 | Marnie Greens | MAG | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | Georgina Gold | GEG | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | Grensalbourg | GRN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
5 | Zerwynn | ZER | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
6 | Charlotte City | CHA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
7 | Vreimer Reds | VMR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
8 | Georgina City | GEC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
9 | Wilsby | WLB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
10 | Morrison Borough | MOB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
11 | Rommes | ROM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
12 | Arzena | ARZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
13 | Tyrs United | TYR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
14 | Wilsworth | WLS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Relegation to Division B |
15 | Arkegyll | ARK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
16 | Roviny City | RVC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |