List of congressional districts in the High Kingdoms of Alaxia
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
This is a list of congressional districts in the High Kingdoms of Alaxia, in the House of Representatives.
List[edit | edit source]
Federal[edit | edit source]
Name | number | current holder | party | result | margin | population |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alaxia 1 | 516th | |||||
Alaxia 2 | 517th | |||||
Qatesh 1 | 518th | |||||
Qatesh 2 | 519th | |||||
Acoria | 520th | |||||
Aether North | 521st | |||||
Aether South | 522nd | |||||
Etherevar West | 523rd | |||||
Etherevar East | 524th | |||||
Esperiy Central | 525th | |||||
Esperiy North | 526th | |||||
Esperiy East | 527th | |||||
Esperiy North East | 528th | |||||
Esperiy South | 529th | |||||
Esperiy West | 530th |
Ahitereira[edit | edit source]
Name | District | Representative | Party | Last Result[1] | Margin | Total population | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lãrete | 1st | Name | |||||||
Peuşdû | 2nd | ||||||||
Aipzrĩ | 3rd | ||||||||
Mûkoi | 4th | ||||||||
Õzglio | 5th | ||||||||
Débu | 6th | ||||||||
Gaupé | 7th | ||||||||
Glõpẽ | 8th | ||||||||
Lagoa | 9th | ||||||||
Pofké | 10th | ||||||||
Ûngjoik | 11th | ||||||||
Aikõ | 12th | ||||||||
Ifodẽ | 13th | ||||||||
Ãfzgu | 14th | ||||||||
Ŗeklei | 15th | ||||||||
Ulãnio | 16th | ||||||||
Ãdûznio | 17th | ||||||||
Eifreinûd | 18th | ||||||||
Aurĩzrio | 19th | ||||||||
Fũcĩ | 20th | ||||||||
Tiospio | 21st | ||||||||
Ionûcãc | 22nd | ||||||||
Naizui | 23rd | ||||||||
Oizkũ | 24th | ||||||||
Snoigaidĩn | 25th | ||||||||
Railraisgi | 26th | ||||||||
Euşri | 27th | ||||||||
Esnaji | 28th | ||||||||
Ņedklé | 29th | ||||||||
Prõxũ | 30th | ||||||||
Eito | 31st | ||||||||
Glaisbau | 32nd | ||||||||
Émpû | 33rd | ||||||||
Énya | 34th | ||||||||
Oslã | 35th | ||||||||
Pûkrũzé | 36th | ||||||||
Zgjõplau | 37th | ||||||||
Rogei | 38th | ||||||||
Prusté | 39th | ||||||||
Siņoŗio | 40th | ||||||||
Xotbĩ | 41st | ||||||||
Oupru | 42nd | ||||||||
Relĩma | 43rd | ||||||||
Dapũni | 44th | ||||||||
Jûpõ | 45th | ||||||||
Ogéni | 46th | ||||||||
Inişta | 47th | ||||||||
Tupja | 48th | ||||||||
Uimé | 49th | ||||||||
Xouşmijoup | 50th | ||||||||
Meine | 51st | ||||||||
Éliotuf | 52nd | ||||||||
Tûnpĩsmai | 53rd | ||||||||
Raixe | 54th | ||||||||
Zproirõ | 55th | ||||||||
Jauskrai'eu | 56th | ||||||||
Ĩrineu | 57th | ||||||||
Zlamŗau | 58th | ||||||||
Ûglé | 59th | ||||||||
Dausrûmuir | 60th | ||||||||
Sgãnû | 61st | ||||||||
Oigû | 62nd | ||||||||
Ĩfztui | 63rd | ||||||||
Zkjauhẽs | 64th | ||||||||
Éçro | 65th | ||||||||
Gaikjemoi | 66th | ||||||||
Sdaidaizlen | 67th | ||||||||
Zlagucãş | 68th | ||||||||
Huskoi | 69th | ||||||||
Bûçlû | 70th | ||||||||
Léduzul | 71st | ||||||||
Teŗaş | 72nd | ||||||||
Dégņu | 73rd | ||||||||
Ņugû | 74th | ||||||||
Slukoprû | 75th | ||||||||
Jņẽguk | 76th | ||||||||
Lũçaur | 77th | ||||||||
Rozrone | 78th | ||||||||
Zdoflu | 79th | ||||||||
Dairé | 80th | ||||||||
Tûnũ'aic | 81st | ||||||||
Ugbẽ | 82nd | ||||||||
Kufsné | 83rd | ||||||||
Ẽmperéh | 84th | ||||||||
Goihé | 85th | ||||||||
Xuizgrau | 86th | ||||||||
Xũflai | 87th | ||||||||
Mĩçņoiŗ | 88th | ||||||||
Eukafé | 89th | ||||||||
Ilape | 90th | ||||||||
Orteu | 91st | ||||||||
Õŗdé | 92nd | ||||||||
Skãfũ | 93rd | ||||||||
Jogluge | 94th | ||||||||
Pẽpai | 95th | ||||||||
Énainu | 96th | ||||||||
Ausgé | 97th | ||||||||
Ûmuig | 98th | ||||||||
Eitõ | 99th | ||||||||
Auréj | 100th | ||||||||
Yépui | 101st | ||||||||
Kri'ã | 102nd | ||||||||
Vitoria | 103rd |
Empherias[edit | edit source]
Name | District | Representative | Party | Last Result[1] | Margin | Total population | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rosetta | 1st | Elizabeth Battersby | Red Bloq | 203,480 | 55.2% | 93,630 (25.4%) | 658,256 (368623 vote) | ||
Georgina | 2nd | ||||||||
Kaldwryn | 3rd | ||||||||
Winswepp | 4th | ||||||||
Wrettel High | 5th | ||||||||
Marnieside | 6th | ||||||||
Hadmalt | 7th | ||||||||
Brandstide | 8th | ||||||||
Laowynn | 9th | ||||||||
Grangrel | 10th | ||||||||
Alexandria | 11th | ||||||||
Nieuwynn | 12th | ||||||||
Wells | 13th | ||||||||
Gatileau | 14th | ||||||||
Abbeygale | 15th | ||||||||
Wyndgrels | 16th | ||||||||
Charlotte | 17th | ||||||||
Stadtpei | 18th | ||||||||
Lakeside | 19th | ||||||||
Straenus | 20th | ||||||||
Gateshaven East and Nieuwbourg | 21st | ||||||||
Gateshaven West | 22nd | ||||||||
Arkegyll | 23rd | ||||||||
City of the High Seas | 24th | ||||||||
Keurdurbien | 25th | ||||||||
Kuszdurbien | 26th | ||||||||
City of the Darbs | 27th | ||||||||
Darbegyll | 28th | ||||||||
Irongeise and Montress West | 29th | ||||||||
Montress East and Reisweurn | 30th | ||||||||
31st | |||||||||
32nd | |||||||||
33rd | |||||||||
34th | |||||||||
35th | |||||||||
36th | |||||||||
37th | |||||||||
38th | |||||||||
39th | |||||||||
40th | |||||||||
41st | |||||||||
42nd | |||||||||
43rd | |||||||||
44th | |||||||||
45th | |||||||||
46th | |||||||||
47th | |||||||||
48th | |||||||||
49th | |||||||||
TBD Norsair Capital | 50th | ||||||||
51st | |||||||||
52nd | |||||||||
53rd | |||||||||
54th | |||||||||
55th | |||||||||
56th | |||||||||
57th | |||||||||
58th | |||||||||
59th | |||||||||
60th | |||||||||
61st | |||||||||
62nd | |||||||||
63rd | |||||||||
64th | |||||||||
65th | |||||||||
66th | |||||||||
67th | |||||||||
68th | |||||||||
69th | |||||||||
70th | |||||||||
71st | |||||||||
72nd | |||||||||
73rd | |||||||||
74th | |||||||||
75th | |||||||||
76th | |||||||||
77th | |||||||||
78th | |||||||||
79th | |||||||||
80th | |||||||||
81st | |||||||||
82nd | |||||||||
83rd | |||||||||
84th | |||||||||
85th | |||||||||
86th | |||||||||
87th | |||||||||
88th | |||||||||
89th | |||||||||
90th | |||||||||
91st | |||||||||
92nd | |||||||||
93rd | |||||||||
94th | |||||||||
95th | |||||||||
96th | |||||||||
97th | |||||||||
98th | |||||||||
99th | |||||||||
100th | |||||||||
101st | |||||||||
102nd | |||||||||
Tbekien | 103rd |