2449 High Kingdoms legislative election: Difference between revisions
(65 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{HQ}}{{See also|2450–2452 High Kingdoms House of Representatives legislative session}}{{Infobox election |
|||
{{Infobox election |
|||
| election_name = 2449 High Kingdoms legislative election |
| election_name = 2449 High Kingdoms legislative election |
||
| country = High Kingdoms of Alaxia |
| country = High Kingdoms of Alaxia |
||
| type = parliamentary |
| type = parliamentary |
||
| previous_year = |
| previous_year = |
||
| election_date = {{Start date|2449|11|11}} |
| election_date = {{Start date|2449|11|11}} |
||
| next_year = [[2452 High Kingdoms legislative election|2452]] |
| next_year = [[2452 High Kingdoms legislative election|2452]] |
||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
| turnout = |
| turnout = |
||
<!-- Liberals --> |
<!-- Liberals --> |
||
| image1 = [[File: |
| image1 = [[File:gocalbitras.png|150px]] |
||
| leader1 = [[Gõçal Bitraş]] |
| leader1 = [[Gõçal Bitraş]] |
||
| party1 = '''[[Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|LAK]]''' – [[Liberal Party of Peryzium|LPz]] – [[Janvariye Jin of Kiavalar|JvJ]] – [[Liberal Party of Empherias|EL]] |
| party1 = '''[[Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|LAK]]''' – [[Liberal Party of Peryzium|LPz]] – [[Janvariye Jin of Kiavalar|JvJ]] – [[Liberal Party of Empherias|EL]] |
||
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
| after_party = [[Golden Coalition]] |
| after_party = [[Golden Coalition]] |
||
|opinion_polls=yes |
|opinion_polls=yes |
||
|map=[[File:2449 High Kingdoms House of Representatives results1.png|600px]] |
|||
|map= |
|||
|alliance1='''[[Golden Coalition]]'''|alliance2='''[[Crimson Coalition]]'''|alliance3='''[[Naval Coalition]]'''}}The '''2449 High Kingdoms legislative election''' was held on 11 November 2449 to elect 530 [[List of congressional districts in the High Kingdoms of Alaxia|congressional district representatives]] to the [[House of Representatives of the High Kingdoms of Alaxia|House of Representatives]] in the [[High Kingdoms of Alaxia]]. It was the first ever legislative election held in the union, and was held simultaneously with the [[2449 High Kingdoms presidential election|presidential election]] and [[2449 High Kingdoms elections|other provincial, federal, and devolved elections]]. While no single party won an overall majority of the seats, the ensuing [[Golden Coalition]] of [[Liberalism in the High Kingdoms of Alaxia|centre to centre-left liberals]] would have a combined seat count of 291 seats, a majority of 50. This gave [[President of the High Kingdoms of Alaxia|President]] [[Clemenceau Richelieu]], who was also a [[Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|Liberal]], great power over the legislature. [[Gõçal Bitraş]], the [[Leader of the Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa]], became [[Premier of the House of Representatives of the High Kingdoms of Alaxia|Premier of the House of Representatives]] in a vote 291–239 on 1 January 2450. |
|alliance1='''[[Golden Coalition]]'''|alliance2='''[[Crimson Coalition]]'''|alliance3='''[[Naval Coalition]]'''}}The '''2449 High Kingdoms legislative election''' was held on 11 November 2449 to elect 530 [[List of congressional districts in the High Kingdoms of Alaxia|congressional district representatives]] to the [[House of Representatives of the High Kingdoms of Alaxia|House of Representatives]] in the [[High Kingdoms of Alaxia]]. It was the first ever legislative election held in the union, and was held simultaneously with the [[2449 High Kingdoms presidential election|presidential election]] and [[2449 High Kingdoms elections|other provincial, federal, and devolved elections]]. While no single party won an overall majority of the seats, the ensuing [[Golden Coalition]] of [[Liberalism in the High Kingdoms of Alaxia|centre to centre-left liberals]] would have a combined seat count of 291 seats, a majority of 50. This gave [[President of the High Kingdoms of Alaxia|President]] [[Clemenceau Richelieu]], who was also a [[Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|Liberal]], great power over the legislature. [[Gõçal Bitraş]], the [[Leader of the Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa]], became [[Premier of the House of Representatives of the High Kingdoms of Alaxia|Premier of the House of Representatives]] in a vote 291–239 on 1 January 2450. |
||
Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
== Results == |
== Results == |
||
{{Election results |
|||
|caption = |
|||
|image = |
|||
|dsv = yes |
|||
|candtitle = Party leader |
|||
|partytitle = Party and coalition |
|||
|alliance1 = [[Golden Coalition]] |
|||
|aspan1 = 5 |
|||
|party1 = [[Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa]] |
|||
|cand1 = [[Gõçal Bitraş]] |
|||
|votes1 = 21856668 |
|||
|seats1 = 149 |
|||
|party2 = [[Liberal Party of Peryzium]] |
|||
|cand2 = [[Las Mavrakos]] |
|||
|votes2 = 1399510 |
|||
|seats2 = 55 |
|||
|party3 = [[Liberal Party of Empherias]] |
|||
|cand3 = [[Klara Elise Hale]] |
|||
|votes3 = 5241359 |
|||
|seats3 = 44 |
|||
|party4 = [[Janvariye Jin]] |
|||
|cand4 = [[Syena Lilesgalen]] |
|||
|votes4 = 16214670 |
|||
|seats4 = 43 |
|||
|atotal5 = 44712207 |
|||
|aseats5 = 291 |
|||
|alliance6 = [[Crimson Coalition]] |
|||
|aspan6 = 6 |
|||
|party6 = [[People's Socialist Party of Empherias]] |
|||
|cand6 = [[Katelyn Roberts]] |
|||
|votes6 = 5215737 |
|||
|seats6 = 46 |
|||
|party7 = [[Red Bloq of Peryzium]] |
|||
|cand7 = [[Lena Athanoti]] |
|||
|votes7 = 1193621 |
|||
|seats7 = 27 |
|||
|party8 = [[Red Bloq of Ahitereira and Koresa]] |
|||
|cand8 = [[Lerta Mayorie]] |
|||
|votes8 = 4640451 |
|||
|seats8 = 15 |
|||
|party9 = [[Seruiye Jin]] |
|||
|cand9 = [[Kalo Lalasen]] |
|||
|votes9 = 4350758 |
|||
|seats9 = 7 |
|||
|party10 = [[Red Bloq]] |
|||
|cand10 = — |
|||
|votes10 = 919097 |
|||
|seats10 = 2 |
|||
|atotal11 = 16319664 |
|||
|aseats11 = 97 |
|||
|alliance12 = Conservative parties |
|||
|acolor12 = #2782C5 |
|||
|aspan12 = 4 |
|||
|party12 = [[King's Party of Ahitereira and Koresa]] |
|||
|cand12 = [[Yoakin Maior]] |
|||
|votes12 = 10310368 |
|||
|seats12 = 29 |
|||
|party13 = [[Rael Carinye]] |
|||
|cand13 = [[Maara Vempar]] |
|||
|votes13 = 4659340 |
|||
|seats13 = 13 |
|||
|party14 = [[Conservative Party of Empherias]] |
|||
|cand14 = — |
|||
|votes14 = 544893 |
|||
|seats14 = 0 |
|||
|atotal15 = 15514601 |
|||
|aseats15 = 42 |
|||
|alliance16 = Feminist parties |
|||
|acolor16 = #EF86B5 |
|||
|aspan16 = 3 |
|||
|party16 = [[Pink Daphne Party of Ahitereira and Koresa]] |
|||
|cand16 = [[Vitoria Veritara]] |
|||
|votes16 = 8032153 |
|||
|seats16 = 15 |
|||
|party17 = [[Feriliye Jin]] |
|||
|cand17 = [[Maara Lalasen]] |
|||
|votes17 = 985493 |
|||
|seats17 = 4 |
|||
|atotal18 = 9017646 |
|||
|aseats18 = 19 |
|||
|alliance19 = Green parties |
|||
|aspan19 = 4 |
|||
|acolor19 = #73AF48 |
|||
|party19 = [[Durbanar Jin]] |
|||
|cand19 = [[Lek Leildirin]] |
|||
|votes19 = 5474258 |
|||
|seats19 = 16 |
|||
|party20 = [[Green Social and Labour Party of Empherias]] |
|||
|cand20 = [[Georgia Coleman]] |
|||
|votes20 = 410363 |
|||
|seats20 = 1 |
|||
|party21 = [[Ahitereiran Greens]] |
|||
|cand21 = – |
|||
|votes21 = 282814 |
|||
|seats21 = 0 |
|||
|atotal22 = 6167435 |
|||
|aseats22 = 17 |
|||
|alliance23 = Nationalist parties |
|||
|aspan23 = 7 |
|||
|acolor23 = #271637 |
|||
|party23 = [[Nationalist Party of Empherias]] |
|||
|cand23 = [[Henry Scott-Heath]] |
|||
|votes23 = 1930703 |
|||
|seats23 = 10 |
|||
|party24 = [[Nationalist Party of Peryzium]] |
|||
|cand24 = [[Silankos Remou]] |
|||
|votes24 = 365738 |
|||
|seats24 = 4 |
|||
|party25 = [[Askavor Jin]] |
|||
|cand25 = [[Sovar Rugalen]] |
|||
|votes25 = 3385884 |
|||
|seats25 = 2 |
|||
|party26 = [[Nationalist Party of Ahitereira and Koresa]] |
|||
|cand26 = [[Laré Joato]] |
|||
|votes26 = 455548 |
|||
|seats26 = 1 |
|||
|party27 = [[Valkarist Jin]] |
|||
|cand27 = — |
|||
|votes27 = 284399 |
|||
|seats27 = 0 |
|||
|party28 = [[National Group (HKA)|National Group]] |
|||
|cand28 = – |
|||
|votes28 = 64854 |
|||
|seats28 = 0 |
|||
|atotal29 = 6180852 |
|||
|aseats29 = 16 |
|||
|alliance30 = [[Alliance (HKA)|Alliance parties]]<br>and Cyn Serilin |
|||
|acolor30 = #264093 |
|||
|aspan30 = 5 |
|||
|party30 = [[Cyn Serilin]] |
|||
|cand30 = [[Kya Mollasen]] |
|||
|votes30 = 2909486 |
|||
|seats30 = 14 |
|||
|party31 = [[Alliance Party of Empherias]] |
|||
|cand31 = [[Lottie Campbell]] |
|||
|votes31 = 1941029 |
|||
|seats31 = 2 |
|||
|party32 = [[Alliance Party of Ahitereira and Koresa]] |
|||
|cand32 = — |
|||
|votes32 = 109639 |
|||
|seats32 = 0 |
|||
|party33 = [[Alliance Party (HKA)|Alliance Party]] |
|||
|cand33 = — |
|||
|votes33 = 98 |
|||
|seats33 = 0 |
|||
|atotal34 = 4960252 |
|||
|aseats34 = 16 |
|||
|alliance35 = Bokanist parties |
|||
|acolor35 = #8B3274 |
|||
|aspan35 = 5 |
|||
|party35 = [[Bokanist Values Party of Ahitereira and Koresa]] |
|||
|cand35 = [[Jonan Çalma]] |
|||
|votes35 = 10214600 |
|||
|seats35 = 8 |
|||
|party36 = [[True Bokanist Party of Ahitereira and Koresa]] |
|||
|cand36 = — |
|||
|votes36 = 1647908 |
|||
|seats36 = 0 |
|||
|party37 = [[Bokanist Values Party of Empherias]] |
|||
|cand37 = — |
|||
|votes37 = 251632 |
|||
|seats37 = 0 |
|||
|party38 = [[Bokanist Values Party of Kiavalar]] |
|||
|cand38 = — |
|||
|votes38 = 391 |
|||
|seats38 = 0 |
|||
|atotal39 = 12114531 |
|||
|aseats39 = 8 |
|||
|alliance40 = Anchor parties |
|||
|acolor40 = #940000 |
|||
|aspan40 = 3 |
|||
|party40 = [[Anchor Party of Empherias]] |
|||
|cand40 = — |
|||
|votes40 = 134903 |
|||
|seats40 = 0 |
|||
|party41 = [[Anchor Party of Ahitereira and Koresa]] |
|||
|cand41 = — |
|||
|votes41 = 42727 |
|||
|seats41 = 0 |
|||
|atotal42 = 177630 |
|||
|aseats42 = 0 |
|||
|alliance43 = [[JCPK]] |
|||
|aspan43 = 1 |
|||
|cand43 = [[Sevu Lyraine]] |
|||
|votes43 = 10190279 |
|||
|seats43 = 22 |
|||
|alliance44 = [[Orderist Coalition (HKA)|Orderist Coalition]] |
|||
|aspan44 = 1 |
|||
|cand44 = — |
|||
|votes44 = 133 |
|||
|seats44 = 0 |
|||
|alliance45 = [[Independents]] |
|||
|aspan45 = 1 |
|||
|cand45 = — |
|||
|votes45 = 307390 |
|||
|seats45 = 1 |
|||
}} |
|||
== In depth results == |
|||
=== Per nation === |
|||
{| class="wikitable" |
{| class="wikitable" |
||
! colspan="5" |2449 High Kingdoms legislative election |
|||
|- |
|||
| colspan="5" | |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
! colspan="2" |Party |
! colspan="2" |Party |
||
!Leader |
!Leader |
||
!Leader's seat |
|||
! colspan="2" |Seats |
|||
!Seats |
|||
! colspan="2" |Votes |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
! colspan=" |
! colspan="4" |Empherias |
||
!103 |
|||
!'''291''' |
|||
!15,670,619 |
|||
!54.91% |
|||
!100% |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Empherias|full=yes}} |
|||
|style="background:#FECB37;"| |
|||
|[[Klara Elise Hale]] |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa]] |
|||
|[[Klarszhertog (HKA constituency)|Klarszhertog]] |
|||
|Gõçal Bitraş |
|||
| |
|44 |
||
|5,241,359 |
|||
|28.49% |
|||
|33.45 |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
|{{Party name with color|People's Socialist Party of Empherias|full=yes}} |
|||
|style="background:#FAA61A;"| |
|||
|[[Katelyn Roberts]] |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Peryzium|Liberals of Peryzium]] |
|||
|[[Georgina (HKA constituency)|Georgina]] |
|||
| |
|||
| |
|46 |
||
|5,215,737 |
|||
|10.38% |
|||
|33.28 |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
|{{Party name with color|Alliance Party of Empherias|full=yes}} |
|||
|style="background:#FDF38E;"| |
|||
|[[Lottie Campbell]] |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Empherias]] |
|||
|[[Kilswynn (HKA constituency)|Kilswynn]] |
|||
| |
|||
| |
|2 |
||
|1,941,029 |
|||
|8.30% |
|||
|12.39 |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
|{{Party name with color|Nationalist Party of Empherias|full=yes}} |
|||
|style="background:#81C8BE;"| |
|||
|[[Henry Scott–Heath]] |
|||
|[[Janvariye Jin]] {{Small|[[Kiavalar|(Kia)]]}} |
|||
|[[Deltoine (HKA constituency)|Deltoine]] |
|||
| |
|||
| |
|10 |
||
|1,930,703 |
|||
|7.74% |
|||
|12.32 |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
|{{Party name with color|Green Social and Labour Party of Empherias|full=yes}} |
|||
! colspan="3" |'''Crimson Coalition''' |
|||
|[[Georgia Coleman]] |
|||
!'''97''' |
|||
|[[Verwoestaarde (HKA constituency)|Verwoestaarde]] |
|||
!18.30% |
|||
|1 |
|||
|410,363 |
|||
|2.62 |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
|{{Party name with color|Conservative Party of Empherias|full=yes}} |
|||
|style="background:#E4003B;"| |
|||
| colspan="2" |— |
|||
|[[People's Socialist Party of Empherias]] |
|||
|0 |
|||
|Katelyn Roberts |
|||
|544,893 |
|||
|48 |
|||
| |
|3.48 |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|{{Party name with color|Bokanist Values Party of Empherias|full=yes}} |
|||
|style="background:#DC241F;"| |
|||
| colspan="2" |— |
|||
|[[Red Bloq of Peryzium]] |
|||
| |
|0 |
||
|251,632 |
|||
|27 |
|||
| |
|1.61 |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|{{Party name with color|Anchor Party of Empherias|full=yes}} |
|||
|style="background:#992122;"| |
|||
| colspan="2" |— |
|||
|[[Red Bloq of Ahitereira and Koresa]] |
|||
| |
|0 |
||
|134,903 |
|||
|15 |
|||
| |
|0.86 |
||
|- |
|- |
||
! colspan="4" |Ahitereira and Esperiy |
|||
|style="background:#880500;"| |
|||
!109 |
|||
|[[Seruiye Jin]] {{Small|[[Kiavalar|(Kia)]]}} |
|||
!47,599,668 |
|||
| |
|||
!100% |
|||
|7 |
|||
|1.32% |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
! colspan="3" |'''Naval Coalition''' |
|||
|[[Gõçal Bitraş]] |
|||
!'''50''' |
|||
|[[Glõpẽ (HKA constituency)|Glõpẽ]] |
|||
!9.43% |
|||
|73 |
|||
|17,073,587 |
|||
|35.87 |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
|{{Party name with color|Bokanist Values Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
|style="background:#3D59AB;"| |
|||
|[[Jonan Çalma]] |
|||
|[[King's Party of Ahitereira and Koresa]] |
|||
|[[Éliotuf (HKA constituency)|Éliotuf]] |
|||
|Yoakin Maior |
|||
| |
|4 |
||
|8,802,647 |
|||
|5.47% |
|||
|18.49 |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
|{{Party name with color|King's Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
|style="background:#EA619F;"| |
|||
|[[Yoakin Maior]] |
|||
|[[Rael Carinye]] {{Small|[[Kiavalar|(Kia)]]}} |
|||
|[[Çkrûbĩr]] |
|||
| |
|||
|3 |
|||
|7,497,848 |
|||
|15.75 |
|||
|- |
|||
|{{Party name with color|Pink Daphne Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
|[[Vitoria Veritara]] |
|||
|[[Zdoflu (HKA constituency)|Zdoflu]] |
|||
|15 |
|||
|6,886,836 |
|||
|14.47 |
|||
|- |
|||
|{{Party name with color|Red Bloq of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
|[[Lerta Mayorie]] |
|||
|[[Teŗaş (HKA constituency)|Teŗaş]] |
|||
|13 |
|13 |
||
|4,253,431 |
|||
|2.45% |
|||
|8.94 |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
|{{Party name with color|True Bokanist Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
|style="background:#6C2479;"| |
|||
| colspan="2" |— |
|||
|[[Bokanist Values Party]] |
|||
| |
|0 |
||
|1,620,935 |
|||
|8 |
|||
| |
|3.41 |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|{{Party name with color|Red Bloq|full=yes}} |
|||
! colspan="3" |'''National Coalition''' |
|||
| colspan="2" |— |
|||
!'''17''' |
|||
|0 |
|||
!3.21% |
|||
|726,333 |
|||
|1.53 |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
|{{Party name with color|Nationalist Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
|style="background:#272727;"| |
|||
|[[Laré Joato]] |
|||
|[[Nationalist Party of Empherias]] |
|||
|[[Léduzul (HKA constituency)|Léduzul]] |
|||
|Henry Scott–Heath |
|||
| |
|1 |
||
|306,274 |
|||
|1.89% |
|||
|0.64 |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
|{{Party name with color|Ahitereiran Greens|full=yes}} |
|||
|style="background:#272727;"| |
|||
| colspan="2" |— |
|||
|[[National Party of Peryzium]] |
|||
| |
|0 |
||
|279,411 |
|||
|4 |
|||
|0. |
|0.59 |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|{{Party name with color|Alliance Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
|style="background:#282D2F;"| |
|||
| colspan="2" |— |
|||
|[[Askavor Jin]] {{Small|[[Kiavalar|(Kia)]]}} |
|||
| |
|0 |
||
|109,639 |
|||
|2 |
|||
|0. |
|0.23 |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|{{Party name with color|Anchor Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
| style="background:#272727;" | |
|||
| colspan="2" |— |
|||
|[[National Party of Ahitereira and Koresa]] |
|||
| |
|0 |
||
|42,727 |
|||
|1 |
|||
|0. |
|0.09 |
||
|- |
|- |
||
! colspan=" |
! colspan="4" |Kiavalar and Etherevar |
||
! |
!105 |
||
!48,297,838 |
|||
!14.15% |
|||
!100% |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
|{{Party name with color|Janvariye Jin|full=yes}} |
|||
|style="background:#FFD666;"| |
|||
|[[ |
|[[Syena Lilesgalen]] |
||
|[[Kestran (HKA constituency)|Kestran]] |
|||
| |
|||
|43 |
|||
|16,214,670 |
|||
|33.57 |
|||
|- |
|||
|{{Party name with color|JCPK|full=yes}} |
|||
|[[Sevu Lyraine]] |
|||
|[[Ghiyizaer (HKA constituency)|Ghiyizaer]] |
|||
|22 |
|22 |
||
|10,190,279 |
|||
|4.15% |
|||
|21.10 |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
|{{Party name with color|Durbanar Jin|full=yes}} |
|||
|style="background:#5B6D09;"| |
|||
|[[Lek Leildirin]] |
|||
|[[Durbanar Jin]] {{Small|[[Kiavalar|(Kia)]]}} |
|||
|[[Ashiranat (HKA constituency)|Ashiranat]] |
|||
| |
|||
| |
|9 |
||
|5,371,011 |
|||
|3.02% |
|||
|11.12 |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
|{{Party name with color|Seruiye Jin|full=yes}} |
|||
|style="background:#F087B6;"| |
|||
|[[ |
|[[Kalo Lalasen]] |
||
|[[Zayin]] |
|||
| |
|||
| |
|7 |
||
|4,350,758 |
|||
|2.83% |
|||
|9.01 |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
|{{Party name with color|Rael Carinye|full=yes}} |
|||
|style="background:#76DCA4;"| |
|||
|[[Maara Vempar]] |
|||
|[[Cyn Serilin]] {{Small|[[Kiavalar|(Kia)]]}} |
|||
|[[Shinor (HKA constituency)|Shinor]] |
|||
| |
|||
|3 |
|||
|4,298,077 |
|||
|8.90 |
|||
|- |
|||
|{{Party name with color|Askavor Jin|full=yes}} |
|||
|[[Sovar Rugalen]] |
|||
|[[Thilirr (HKA constituency)|Thilirr]] |
|||
|2 |
|||
|3,385,884 |
|||
|7.01 |
|||
|- |
|||
|{{Party name with color|Cyn Serilin|full=yes}} |
|||
|[[Kya Mollasen]] |
|||
|[[Parsan (HKA constituency)|Parsan]] |
|||
|14 |
|14 |
||
|2,909,486 |
|||
|2.64% |
|||
|6.02 |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
|{{Party name with color|Feriliye Jin|full=yes}} |
|||
|style="background:#C84F09;"| |
|||
|[[Maara Lalasen]] |
|||
|[[Feriliye Jin]] {{Small|[[Kiavalar|(Kia)]]}} |
|||
|[[Ciyorum (HKA constituency)|Ciyorum]] |
|||
| |
|||
|4 |
|4 |
||
|985,493 |
|||
|0.75% |
|||
|2.04 |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
|{{Party name with color|Independents|full=yes}} |
|||
|style="background:#FF6F00;"| |
|||
|[[Seroa Koirin]] |
|||
|[[Alliance Party (HKA)|Alliance Party]] |
|||
|[[Danilum (HKA constituency)|Danilum]] |
|||
| |
|||
|1 |
|||
|307,390 |
|||
|0.64 |
|||
|- |
|||
|{{Party name with color|Valkarist Jin|full=yes}} |
|||
| colspan="2" |— |
|||
|0 |
|||
|284,399 |
|||
|0.59 |
|||
|- |
|||
|{{Party name with color|Bokanist Values Party of Kiavalar|full=yes}} |
|||
| colspan="2" |— |
|||
|0 |
|||
|391 |
|||
|0.00 |
|||
|- |
|||
! colspan="4" |Koresa |
|||
!103 |
|||
!10,433,086 |
|||
!100% |
|||
|- |
|||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
| colspan="2" |''no Koresan delegation'' |
|||
|73 |
|||
|4,639,872 |
|||
|44.47 |
|||
|- |
|||
|{{Party name with color|King's Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
| colspan="2" |''no Koresan delegation'' |
|||
|24 |
|||
|2,682,720 |
|||
|25.71 |
|||
|- |
|||
|{{Party name with color|Bokanist Values Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
| colspan="2" |''no Koresan delegation'' |
|||
|4 |
|||
|1,405,861 |
|||
|13.48 |
|||
|- |
|||
|{{Party name with color|Pink Daphne Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
| colspan="2" |— |
|||
|0 |
|||
|1,141,366 |
|||
|10.94 |
|||
|- |
|||
|{{Party name with color|Red Bloq of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
| colspan="2" |''no Koresan delegation'' |
|||
|2 |
|2 |
||
|387,020 |
|||
|0.37% |
|||
|3.71 |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
|{{Party name with color|Nationalist Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
|style="background:#73AF48;"| |
|||
| colspan="2" |— |
|||
|[[Green Social and Labour Party of Empherias|Green Party of Empherias]] |
|||
| |
|0 |
||
|149,274 |
|||
|1 |
|||
| |
|1.43 |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|{{Party name with color|True Bokanist Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
|style="background:#999999;"| |
|||
| colspan="2" |— |
|||
|Independent |
|||
| |
|0 |
||
|26,973 |
|||
|1 |
|||
|0. |
|0.26 |
||
|- |
|||
! colspan="4" |Peryzium |
|||
!103 |
|||
!3,423,379 |
|||
!100% |
|||
|- |
|||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Peryzium|full=yes}} |
|||
|[[Las Mavrakos]] |
|||
|[[Tirapharon (HKA constituency)|Tirapharon]] |
|||
|55 |
|||
|1,399,510 |
|||
|40.88 |
|||
|- |
|||
|{{Party name with color|Red Bloq of Peryzium|full=yes}} |
|||
|[[Lena Athanoti]] |
|||
|[[Aryan (HKA constituency)|Aryan]] |
|||
|27 |
|||
|1,193,621 |
|||
|34.87 |
|||
|- |
|||
|{{Party name with color|Nationalist Party of Peryzium|full=yes}} |
|||
|[[Silankos Remou]] |
|||
|[[Omana (HKA constituency)|Omana]] |
|||
|4 |
|||
|365,738 |
|||
|10.68 |
|||
|- |
|||
|{{Party name with color|Rael Carinye|full=yes}} |
|||
|[[Sakis Thanelis]]<ref>Sakis Thanelis leads the Peryzi delegation of Rael Carinye in the House of Representatives, not the party as a whole.</ref> |
|||
|[[Lascaron (HKA constituency)|Lascaron]] |
|||
|10 |
|||
|361,263 |
|||
|10.55 |
|||
|- |
|||
|{{Party name with color|Durbanar Jin|full=yes}} |
|||
|[[Kya Zgau]]<ref>Kya Zgau leads the Peryzi delegation of Durbanar Jin in the House of Representatives, not the party as a whole.</ref> |
|||
|[[Showin (HKA constituency)|Showin]] |
|||
|7 |
|||
|103,247 |
|||
|3.02 |
|||
|- |
|||
! colspan="4" |Overseas voting and Aether Islands |
|||
!7 |
|||
!544,304 |
|||
!100% |
|||
|- |
|||
|{{Party name with color|Red Bloq|full=yes}} |
|||
| colspan="2" |''represented by the PSP'' |
|||
|2 |
|||
|192,764 |
|||
|35.41 |
|||
|- |
|||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
| colspan="2" |''no delegation'' |
|||
|3 |
|||
|143,209 |
|||
|26.31 |
|||
|- |
|||
|{{Party name with color|King's Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
| colspan="2" |''no delegation'' |
|||
|2 |
|||
|129,800 |
|||
|23.85 |
|||
|- |
|||
|{{Party name with color|National Group (HKA)|full=yes}} |
|||
| colspan="2" |— |
|||
|0 |
|||
|64,854 |
|||
|11.92 |
|||
|- |
|||
|{{Party name with color|Bokanist Values Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
| colspan="2" |— |
|||
|0 |
|||
|6,092 |
|||
|1.12 |
|||
|- |
|||
|{{Party name with color|Pink Daphne Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
| colspan="2" |— |
|||
|0 |
|||
|3,951 |
|||
|0.73 |
|||
|- |
|||
|{{Party name with color|Ahitereiran Greens|full=yes}} |
|||
| colspan="2" |— |
|||
|0 |
|||
|3,403 |
|||
|0.63 |
|||
|- |
|||
|{{Party name with color|Orderist Coalition (HKA)|full=yes}} |
|||
| colspan="2" |— |
|||
|0 |
|||
|133 |
|||
|0.02 |
|||
|- |
|||
|{{Party name with color|Alliance Party (HKA)|full=yes}} |
|||
| colspan="2" |— |
|||
|0 |
|||
|98 |
|||
|0.02 |
|||
|- |
|||
! colspan="4" |Total votes |
|||
!530 |
|||
!125,968,894 |
|||
!600% |
|||
|} |
|} |
||
=== Province-wide vote === |
|||
[[File:2449 High Kingdoms legislative election province wide vote.png|none|thumb|800x800px|Provinces coloured by the largest party in terms of total voters. The Liberals had the largest amount of votes in 40 provinces, over half.]] |
|||
== List of representatives elected == |
== List of representatives elected == |
||
Line 219: | Line 683: | ||
!Member won |
!Member won |
||
! colspan="2" |Party |
! colspan="2" |Party |
||
! |
|||
!Notes |
!Notes |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 224: | Line 689: | ||
|Lãrete |
|Lãrete |
||
|Jote Vitoria |
|Jote Vitoria |
||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|FECB37}} |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|Member of the Trade and Business Committee |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
|2 |
|2 |
||
|Peuşdû |
|Peuşdû |
||
|Mikel Garçie |
|Mikel Garçie |
||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|FECB37}} |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|Secretary of Education |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
|3 |
|3 |
||
|Aipzrĩ |
|Aipzrĩ |
||
|Antuan Jiusép |
|Antuan Jiusép |
||
|{{Party name with color|King's Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|3D59AB}} |
|||
|[[King's Party of Ahitereira and Koresa]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|King's Party spokesperson for the Treasury |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
|4 |
|4 |
||
|Mûkoi |
|Mûkoi |
||
|Leyando Yoakin |
|Leyando Yoakin |
||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|FECB37}} |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|Member of the Culture Committee |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
|5 |
|5 |
||
|Õzglio |
|Õzglio |
||
|Jakébe Manel |
|Jakébe Manel |
||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|FECB37}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 259: | Line 724: | ||
|Débu |
|Débu |
||
|Gõçal Xana |
|Gõçal Xana |
||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|FECB37}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 266: | Line 731: | ||
|Ãternik |
|Ãternik |
||
|Lucero Ŗeikare |
|Lucero Ŗeikare |
||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|FECB37}} |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|Government Chief Whip |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
|8 |
|8 |
||
|Glõpẽ |
|Glõpẽ |
||
|[[Gõçal Bitraş]] |
|[[Gõçal Bitraş]] |
||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|FECB37}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa]] |
|||
| |
|Leader of the Liberal Party of A&K and [[Premier of the House of Representatives of the High Kingdoms of Alaxia|Premier of the House of Representatives]]. |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|9 |
|9 |
||
|Lagoacita |
|Lagoacita |
||
|Bentare Jonan |
|Bentare Jonan |
||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|FECB37}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 287: | Line 752: | ||
|Velka |
|Velka |
||
|Jiusép Fernico |
|Jiusép Fernico |
||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|FECB37}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 294: | Line 759: | ||
|Magoe |
|Magoe |
||
|Lucero Jiusép |
|Lucero Jiusép |
||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|FECB37}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 301: | Line 766: | ||
|Aikõ |
|Aikõ |
||
|Huaxã Joa |
|Huaxã Joa |
||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|FECB37}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 308: | Line 773: | ||
|Ifodẽ |
|Ifodẽ |
||
|Ena Maitra |
|Ena Maitra |
||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|FECB37}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 315: | Line 780: | ||
|Ãfzgu |
|Ãfzgu |
||
|Laré Herteu |
|Laré Herteu |
||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|FECB37}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 322: | Line 787: | ||
|Ŗeklei |
|Ŗeklei |
||
|Martino Joa |
|Martino Joa |
||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|FECB37}} |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|Member of the Standards Committee |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
|16 |
|16 |
||
|Ulãnio |
|Ulãnio |
||
|Şadu Fernico |
|Şadu Fernico |
||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|FECB37}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 336: | Line 801: | ||
|Ãdûznio |
|Ãdûznio |
||
|Vaneça Bentare |
|Vaneça Bentare |
||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|FECB37}} |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|Secretary of Health |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
|18 |
|18 |
||
|Freira |
|Freira |
||
|Ena Yoitau |
|Ena Yoitau |
||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|FECB37}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 350: | Line 815: | ||
|Aurĩzrio |
|Aurĩzrio |
||
|Herteu Vitoria |
|Herteu Vitoria |
||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|FECB37}} |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|Government Deputy Chief Whip |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
|20 |
|20 |
||
|Fũcĩ |
|Fũcĩ |
||
|Mikel Şadu |
|Mikel Şadu |
||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|FECB37}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 364: | Line 829: | ||
|Tioşpio |
|Tioşpio |
||
|Çejuta Ŗita |
|Çejuta Ŗita |
||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|FECB37}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 371: | Line 836: | ||
|Ionûcãc |
|Ionûcãc |
||
|Madalena Gõçal |
|Madalena Gõçal |
||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|FECB37}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 378: | Line 843: | ||
|Naizui |
|Naizui |
||
|Ŗato Vevãri |
|Ŗato Vevãri |
||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|FECB37}} |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|Secretary of the Treasury |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
|24 |
|24 |
||
|Oizkũ |
|Oizkũ |
||
|Jonan Ŗamoş |
|Jonan Ŗamoş |
||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|FECB37}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 392: | Line 857: | ||
|Pofké |
|Pofké |
||
|Julio Zalaşar |
|Julio Zalaşar |
||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|FECB37}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 399: | Line 864: | ||
|Railraişgi |
|Railraişgi |
||
|Julio Jote |
|Julio Jote |
||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|FECB37}} |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|Member of the Trade and Business Committee |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
|27 |
|27 |
||
|Euşri |
|Euşri |
||
|Vevãri Mario |
|Vevãri Mario |
||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|FECB37}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 413: | Line 878: | ||
|Esnaji |
|Esnaji |
||
|Herteu Yoakin |
|Herteu Yoakin |
||
|{{Party name with color|Bokanist Values Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|6C2479}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[Bokanist Values Party]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 420: | Line 885: | ||
|Ņedklé |
|Ņedklé |
||
|Ŗeikare Mikel |
|Ŗeikare Mikel |
||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|FECB37}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 427: | Line 892: | ||
|Prõxũ |
|Prõxũ |
||
|Şadu Lãre |
|Şadu Lãre |
||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|FECB37}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 434: | Line 899: | ||
|Afĩda |
|Afĩda |
||
|Zalaşar Antuan |
|Zalaşar Antuan |
||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|FECB37}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 441: | Line 906: | ||
|Glaisbau |
|Glaisbau |
||
|Etuarto Martino |
|Etuarto Martino |
||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|FECB37}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 448: | Line 913: | ||
|Émpû |
|Émpû |
||
|Julio Garçie |
|Julio Garçie |
||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|FECB37}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 455: | Line 920: | ||
|Énya |
|Énya |
||
|Martino Lucaş |
|Martino Lucaş |
||
|{{Party name with color|Bokanist Values Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|6C2479}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[Bokanist Values Party]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 462: | Line 927: | ||
|Oslã |
|Oslã |
||
|Huaxã Şadu |
|Huaxã Şadu |
||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|FECB37}} |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|Secretary of Science |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
|36 |
|36 |
||
|Çinorio |
|Çinorio |
||
|Jonan Ŗita |
|Jonan Ŗita |
||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|FECB37}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 476: | Line 941: | ||
|Zgjõplau |
|Zgjõplau |
||
|Zalaşar Joa |
|Zalaşar Joa |
||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|FECB37}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 483: | Line 948: | ||
|Rogei |
|Rogei |
||
|Jote Langa |
|Jote Langa |
||
|{{Party name with color|Bokanist Values Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|6C2479}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[Bokanist Values Party]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 490: | Line 955: | ||
|Prusté |
|Prusté |
||
|Şadu Valena |
|Şadu Valena |
||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|FECB37}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 497: | Line 962: | ||
|Iesaa |
|Iesaa |
||
|Bentare Kalunat |
|Bentare Kalunat |
||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|FECB37}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 504: | Line 969: | ||
|Xotbĩ |
|Xotbĩ |
||
|Muriçio Lorena |
|Muriçio Lorena |
||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|FECB37}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 511: | Line 976: | ||
|Oupru |
|Oupru |
||
|Maré Şadu |
|Maré Şadu |
||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|FECB37}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 518: | Line 983: | ||
|Relĩma |
|Relĩma |
||
|Kamarte Danta |
|Kamarte Danta |
||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|FECB37}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 525: | Line 990: | ||
|Dapũni |
|Dapũni |
||
|Vevona Gõçal |
|Vevona Gõçal |
||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|FECB37}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 532: | Line 997: | ||
|Jûpõ |
|Jûpõ |
||
|Etuarto Martino |
|Etuarto Martino |
||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|FECB37}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 539: | Line 1,004: | ||
|Ogéni |
|Ogéni |
||
|Julio Maneli |
|Julio Maneli |
||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|FECB37}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 546: | Line 1,011: | ||
|Inişta |
|Inişta |
||
|Şadu Marlene |
|Şadu Marlene |
||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|FECB37}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 553: | Line 1,018: | ||
|Tupja |
|Tupja |
||
|Langa Esteba |
|Langa Esteba |
||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|FECB37}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 560: | Line 1,025: | ||
|Uimé |
|Uimé |
||
|Langa Joa |
|Langa Joa |
||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|FECB37}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 567: | Line 1,032: | ||
|Gaupé |
|Gaupé |
||
|Diega Maneli |
|Diega Maneli |
||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|FECB37}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 574: | Line 1,039: | ||
|Meine |
|Meine |
||
|Çofia Diega |
|Çofia Diega |
||
|{{Party name with color|King's Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|3D59AB}} |
|||
|[[King's Party of Ahitereira and Koresa]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|Member of the Trade and Business Committee |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
|52 |
|52 |
||
|Éliotuf |
|Éliotuf |
||
|Jonan Çalma |
|Jonan Çalma |
||
|{{Party name with color|Bokanist Values Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|6C2479}} |
|||
|[[Bokanist Values Party]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|Leader of the Bokanist Values Party group |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
|53 |
|53 |
||
|Tûnpĩsmai |
|Tûnpĩsmai |
||
|Garçie Laré |
|Garçie Laré |
||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|FECB37}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 595: | Line 1,060: | ||
|Raixe |
|Raixe |
||
|Manel Mikel |
|Manel Mikel |
||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|FECB37}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 602: | Line 1,067: | ||
|Zproirõ |
|Zproirõ |
||
|Ŗareti Şadu |
|Ŗareti Şadu |
||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|FECB37}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 609: | Line 1,074: | ||
|Kẽtronik |
|Kẽtronik |
||
|Julio Zalaşar |
|Julio Zalaşar |
||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|FECB37}} |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|Member of the Culture Committee |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
|57 |
|57 |
||
|Ĩrineu |
|Ĩrineu |
||
|Ŗato Maneli |
|Ŗato Maneli |
||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|FECB37}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 623: | Line 1,088: | ||
|Zlamŗau |
|Zlamŗau |
||
|Jakébe Şadu |
|Jakébe Şadu |
||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|FECB37}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 630: | Line 1,095: | ||
|Ûglé |
|Ûglé |
||
|Jote Nico |
|Jote Nico |
||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|FECB37}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 637: | Line 1,102: | ||
|Dauşrûmuir |
|Dauşrûmuir |
||
|Herteu Joana |
|Herteu Joana |
||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|FECB37}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 644: | Line 1,109: | ||
|Çgãnû |
|Çgãnû |
||
|Lerta Kontranu |
|Lerta Kontranu |
||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|FECB37}} |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|Member of the Trade and Business Committee |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
|62 |
|62 |
||
|Oigû |
|Oigû |
||
|Şadu Kalunat |
|Şadu Kalunat |
||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|FECB37}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 658: | Line 1,123: | ||
|Ĩfztui |
|Ĩfztui |
||
|Ŗipera Çoto |
|Ŗipera Çoto |
||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|FECB37}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 665: | Line 1,130: | ||
|Zkjauhẽs |
|Zkjauhẽs |
||
|Fernãto Şãtua |
|Fernãto Şãtua |
||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|FECB37}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 672: | Line 1,137: | ||
|Éçro |
|Éçro |
||
|Fernico Vaneça |
|Fernico Vaneça |
||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|FECB37}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 679: | Line 1,144: | ||
|Gaikjemoi |
|Gaikjemoi |
||
|Zalaşar Laré |
|Zalaşar Laré |
||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|FECB37}} |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|Foreign Secretary |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
|67 |
|67 |
||
|Nuvatiralia |
|Nuvatiralia |
||
|Huaxã Kontranu |
|Huaxã Kontranu |
||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|FECB37}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 693: | Line 1,158: | ||
|Zlagucãş |
|Zlagucãş |
||
|Manel Diega |
|Manel Diega |
||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|FECB37}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 700: | Line 1,165: | ||
|Huskoi |
|Huskoi |
||
|Vevona Saria |
|Vevona Saria |
||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|FECB37}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 707: | Line 1,172: | ||
|Bûçlû |
|Bûçlû |
||
|Jiusép Ema |
|Jiusép Ema |
||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|FECB37}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 714: | Line 1,179: | ||
|Léduzul |
|Léduzul |
||
|Laré Joato |
|Laré Joato |
||
|{{Party name with color|Nationalist Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|272727}} |
|||
|[[National Party of Ahitereira and Koresa]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|Leader of the Nationalist Party of Ahitereira and Koresa |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
|72 |
|72 |
||
|Teŗaş |
|Teŗaş |
||
|Lerta Mayorie |
|Lerta Mayorie |
||
|{{Party name with color|Red Bloq of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|992122}} |
|||
|[[Red Bloq (Ahitereira and Koresa)]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|Leader of the Red Bloq of Ahitereira and Koresa |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
|73 |
|73 |
||
|Dégņu |
|Dégņu |
||
|Kakatu Madalena |
|Kakatu Madalena |
||
|{{Party name with color|King's Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|3D59AB}} |
|||
|[[King's Party of Ahitereira and Koresa]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|King's Party Opposition Whip |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
|74 |
|74 |
||
|Ņugû |
|Ņugû |
||
|Şadu Julio |
|Şadu Julio |
||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|FECB37}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 742: | Line 1,207: | ||
|Çlukoprû |
|Çlukoprû |
||
|Kalunat Vevãri |
|Kalunat Vevãri |
||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|FECB37}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 749: | Line 1,214: | ||
|Jņẽguk |
|Jņẽguk |
||
|Vevona Danta |
|Vevona Danta |
||
|{{Party name with color|Pink Daphne Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|F087B6}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[Pink Daphne Party]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 756: | Line 1,221: | ||
|Jollĩber |
|Jollĩber |
||
|Madalena Zalaşar |
|Madalena Zalaşar |
||
|{{Party name with color|Pink Daphne Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|F087B6}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[Pink Daphne Party]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 763: | Line 1,228: | ||
|Rozrone |
|Rozrone |
||
|Vitoria Alex |
|Vitoria Alex |
||
|{{Party name with color|Pink Daphne Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|F087B6}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[Pink Daphne Party]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 770: | Line 1,235: | ||
|Zdoflu |
|Zdoflu |
||
|Vitoria Veritara |
|Vitoria Veritara |
||
|{{Party name with color|Pink Daphne Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|F087B6}} |
|||
|[[Pink Daphne Party]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|Leader of the Pink Daphne Party of Ahitereira and Koresa |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
|80 |
|80 |
||
|Dairé |
|Dairé |
||
|Xana Zalaşar |
|Xana Zalaşar |
||
|{{Party name with color|Pink Daphne Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|F087B6}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[Pink Daphne Party]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 784: | Line 1,249: | ||
|Tûnũ'aic |
|Tûnũ'aic |
||
|Lorena Joato |
|Lorena Joato |
||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|FECB37}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 791: | Line 1,256: | ||
|Ugbẽ |
|Ugbẽ |
||
|Vevona Manel |
|Vevona Manel |
||
|{{Party name with color|Red Bloq of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|992122}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[Red Bloq of Ahitereira and Koresa]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 798: | Line 1,263: | ||
|Kufsné |
|Kufsné |
||
|Martino Garçie |
|Martino Garçie |
||
|{{Party name with color|Red Bloq of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|992122}} |
|||
|[[Red Bloq of Ahitereira and Koresa]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|Crimson Coalition spokesperson for Housing |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
|84 |
|84 |
||
|Ẽmperéh |
|Ẽmperéh |
||
|Joato Antuan |
|Joato Antuan |
||
|{{Party name with color|Red Bloq of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|992122}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[Red Bloq of Ahitereira and Koresa]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 812: | Line 1,277: | ||
|Goihé |
|Goihé |
||
|Mikel Maré |
|Mikel Maré |
||
|{{Party name with color|Red Bloq of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|992122}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[Red Bloq of Ahitereira and Koresa]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 819: | Line 1,284: | ||
|Xuizgrau |
|Xuizgrau |
||
|Bitraş Çofia |
|Bitraş Çofia |
||
|{{Party name with color|Red Bloq of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|992122}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[Red Bloq of Ahitereira and Koresa]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 826: | Line 1,291: | ||
|Xũflai |
|Xũflai |
||
|Ena Luan |
|Ena Luan |
||
|{{Party name with color|Red Bloq of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|992122}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[Red Bloq of Ahitereira and Koresa]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 833: | Line 1,298: | ||
|Mĩçņoiŗ |
|Mĩçņoiŗ |
||
|Vevãri Ŗita |
|Vevãri Ŗita |
||
|{{Party name with color|Red Bloq of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|992122}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[Red Bloq of Ahitereira and Koresa]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 840: | Line 1,305: | ||
|Eukafé |
|Eukafé |
||
|Joa Kontranu |
|Joa Kontranu |
||
|{{Party name with color|Pink Daphne Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|F087B6}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[Pink Daphne Party]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 847: | Line 1,312: | ||
|Ilape |
|Ilape |
||
|Joa Çimon |
|Joa Çimon |
||
|{{Party name with color|Pink Daphne Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|F087B6}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[Pink Daphne Party]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 854: | Line 1,319: | ||
|Orteu |
|Orteu |
||
|Valena Vitoria |
|Valena Vitoria |
||
|{{Party name with color|Pink Daphne Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|F087B6}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[Pink Daphne Party]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 861: | Line 1,326: | ||
|Õŗdé |
|Õŗdé |
||
|Vitoria Garçie |
|Vitoria Garçie |
||
|{{Party name with color|Pink Daphne Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|F087B6}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[Pink Daphne Party]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 868: | Line 1,333: | ||
|Çkãfũ |
|Çkãfũ |
||
|Danta Juliane |
|Danta Juliane |
||
|{{Party name with color|Pink Daphne Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|F087B6}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[Pink Daphne Party]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 875: | Line 1,340: | ||
|Jogluge |
|Jogluge |
||
|Danta Madalena |
|Danta Madalena |
||
|{{Party name with color|Pink Daphne Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|F087B6}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[Pink Daphne Party]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 882: | Line 1,347: | ||
|Pẽpai |
|Pẽpai |
||
|Diega Yoitau |
|Diega Yoitau |
||
|{{Party name with color|Pink Daphne Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|F087B6}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[Pink Daphne Party]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 889: | Line 1,354: | ||
|Énainu |
|Énainu |
||
|Çofia Maitra |
|Çofia Maitra |
||
|{{Party name with color|Pink Daphne Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|F087B6}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[Pink Daphne Party]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 896: | Line 1,361: | ||
|Ausgé |
|Ausgé |
||
|Kakatu Danta |
|Kakatu Danta |
||
|{{Party name with color|Red Bloq of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|992122}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[Red Bloq of Ahitereira and Koresa]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 903: | Line 1,368: | ||
|Ûmuig |
|Ûmuig |
||
|Valena Nico |
|Valena Nico |
||
|{{Party name with color|Pink Daphne Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|F087B6}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[Pink Daphne Party]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 910: | Line 1,375: | ||
|Eitõ |
|Eitõ |
||
|Çoto Juliane |
|Çoto Juliane |
||
|{{Party name with color|Red Bloq of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|992122}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[Red Bloq of Ahitereira and Koresa]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 917: | Line 1,382: | ||
|Auréj |
|Auréj |
||
|Şadu Alex |
|Şadu Alex |
||
|{{Party name with color|Red Bloq of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|992122}} |
|||
|[[Red Bloq of Ahitereira and Koresa]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|Crimson Coalition Opposition Whip |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
|101 |
|101 |
||
|Yépui |
|Yépui |
||
|Jonan Maitra |
|Jonan Maitra |
||
|{{Party name with color|Red Bloq of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|992122}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[Red Bloq of Ahitereira and Koresa]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 931: | Line 1,396: | ||
|Kri'ã |
|Kri'ã |
||
|Nico Joa |
|Nico Joa |
||
|{{Party name with color|Red Bloq of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|992122}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[Red Bloq of Ahitereira and Koresa]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 938: | Line 1,403: | ||
|Vitoria |
|Vitoria |
||
|Joa Yoitau |
|Joa Yoitau |
||
|{{Party name with color|Pink Daphne Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|F087B6}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[Pink Daphne Party]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 945: | Line 1,410: | ||
|Çreiraut |
|Çreiraut |
||
|Saria Gõçal |
|Saria Gõçal |
||
|{{Party name with color|King's Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|3D59AB}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[King's Party of Ahitereira and Koresa]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 952: | Line 1,417: | ||
|Zamĩ |
|Zamĩ |
||
|Fernico Huaxã |
|Fernico Huaxã |
||
|{{Party name with color|King's Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|3D59AB}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[King's Party of Ahitereira and Koresa]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 959: | Line 1,424: | ||
|Mõrãz |
|Mõrãz |
||
|Çejuta Ena |
|Çejuta Ena |
||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|FECB37}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 966: | Line 1,431: | ||
|Çgaiglou |
|Çgaiglou |
||
|Jiusép Etuarto |
|Jiusép Etuarto |
||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|FECB37}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 973: | Line 1,438: | ||
|Dõmo |
|Dõmo |
||
|Ŗeikare Madalena |
|Ŗeikare Madalena |
||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|FECB37}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 980: | Line 1,445: | ||
|Pénẽ |
|Pénẽ |
||
|Martino Lorena |
|Martino Lorena |
||
|{{Party name with color|King's Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|3D59AB}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[King's Party of Ahitereira and Koresa]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 987: | Line 1,452: | ||
|Çglu |
|Çglu |
||
|Vevona Ŗato |
|Vevona Ŗato |
||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|FECB37}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 994: | Line 1,459: | ||
|Rogi |
|Rogi |
||
|Jakébe Bitraş |
|Jakébe Bitraş |
||
|{{Party name with color|King's Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|3D59AB}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[King's Party of Ahitereira and Koresa]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 1,001: | Line 1,466: | ||
|Kjoşkjû |
|Kjoşkjû |
||
|Mikel Ŗipera |
|Mikel Ŗipera |
||
|{{Party name with color|King's Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|3D59AB}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[King's Party of Ahitereira and Koresa]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 1,008: | Line 1,473: | ||
|Lẽci |
|Lẽci |
||
|Bentare Çalma |
|Bentare Çalma |
||
|{{Party name with color|King's Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|3D59AB}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[King's Party of Ahitereira and Koresa]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|114 |
|114 |
||
|Çkrûbĩr |
|Çkrûbĩr |
||
|Yoakin Maior |
|||
|Kalunat Jiusép |
|||
|{{Party name with color|King's Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|3D59AB}} |
|||
|[[King's Party of Ahitereira and Koresa]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|Leader of the King's Party of Ahitereira and Koresa |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
|115 |
|115 |
||
|Cekjin |
|Cekjin |
||
|Bentare Manel |
|Bentare Manel |
||
|{{Party name with color|King's Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|3D59AB}} |
|||
|[[King's Party of Ahitereira and Koresa]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|Member of the Standards Committee |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
|116 |
|116 |
||
|Ludai |
|Ludai |
||
|Mario Xana |
|Mario Xana |
||
|{{Party name with color|King's Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|3D59AB}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[King's Party of Ahitereira and Koresa]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 1,036: | Line 1,501: | ||
|Dãlẽ |
|Dãlẽ |
||
|Nico Yoitau |
|Nico Yoitau |
||
|{{Party name with color|King's Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|3D59AB}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[King's Party of Ahitereira and Koresa]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 1,043: | Line 1,508: | ||
|Zpjĩtũf |
|Zpjĩtũf |
||
|Lucero Gõçal |
|Lucero Gõçal |
||
|{{Party name with color|King's Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|3D59AB}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[King's Party of Ahitereira and Koresa]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 1,050: | Line 1,515: | ||
|Pomé |
|Pomé |
||
|Leyando Xana |
|Leyando Xana |
||
|{{Party name with color|King's Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|3D59AB}} |
|||
|[[King's Party of Ahitereira and Koresa]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|King's Party Opposition Whip |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
|120 |
|120 |
||
|Kjuibû |
|Kjuibû |
||
|Laré Luan |
|Laré Luan |
||
|{{Party name with color|King's Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|3D59AB}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[King's Party of Ahitereira and Koresa]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 1,064: | Line 1,529: | ||
|Laudai |
|Laudai |
||
|Kakatu Çimon |
|Kakatu Çimon |
||
|{{Party name with color|King's Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|3D59AB}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[King's Party of Ahitereira and Koresa]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 1,071: | Line 1,536: | ||
|Glõkaiç |
|Glõkaiç |
||
|Leyando Nico |
|Leyando Nico |
||
|{{Party name with color|King's Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|3D59AB}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[King's Party of Ahitereira and Koresa]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 1,078: | Line 1,543: | ||
|Kõrãf |
|Kõrãf |
||
|Kamarte Langa |
|Kamarte Langa |
||
|{{Party name with color|King's Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|3D59AB}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[King's Party of Ahitereira and Koresa]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 1,085: | Line 1,550: | ||
|Pûkûç |
|Pûkûç |
||
|Nico Mikel |
|Nico Mikel |
||
|{{Party name with color|King's Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|3D59AB}} |
|||
|[[King's Party of Ahitereira and Koresa]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|King's Party spokesperson for Defence |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
|125 |
|125 |
||
|Kûztaid |
|Kûztaid |
||
|Ŗamoş Maior |
|Ŗamoş Maior |
||
|{{Party name with color|King's Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|3D59AB}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[King's Party of Ahitereira and Koresa]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 1,099: | Line 1,564: | ||
|Çpeju |
|Çpeju |
||
|Çoto Vevãri |
|Çoto Vevãri |
||
|{{Party name with color|King's Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|3D59AB}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[King's Party of Ahitereira and Koresa]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 1,106: | Line 1,571: | ||
|Bõmif |
|Bõmif |
||
|Maneli Çalma |
|Maneli Çalma |
||
|{{Party name with color|King's Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|3D59AB}} |
|||
|[[King's Party of Ahitereira and Koresa]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|Chair of the Trade and Business Committee |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
|128 |
|128 |
||
|Ztéşpẽ |
|Ztéşpẽ |
||
|Veritara Çejuta |
|Veritara Çejuta |
||
|{{Party name with color|King's Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|3D59AB}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[King's Party of Ahitereira and Koresa]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 1,120: | Line 1,585: | ||
|Zréŗét |
|Zréŗét |
||
|Martino Çimon |
|Martino Çimon |
||
|{{Party name with color|King's Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|3D59AB}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[King's Party of Ahitereira and Koresa]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 1,127: | Line 1,592: | ||
|Pûdou |
|Pûdou |
||
|Vevona Dani |
|Vevona Dani |
||
|{{Party name with color|King's Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|3D59AB}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[King's Party of Ahitereira and Koresa]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 1,134: | Line 1,599: | ||
|Nûşgĩ |
|Nûşgĩ |
||
|Garçie Vevona |
|Garçie Vevona |
||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|FECB37}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 1,141: | Line 1,606: | ||
|Mûlû |
|Mûlû |
||
|Huaxã Kakatu |
|Huaxã Kakatu |
||
|{{Party name with color|King's Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|3D59AB}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[King's Party of Ahitereira and Koresa]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 1,148: | Line 1,613: | ||
|Çlãsgû |
|Çlãsgû |
||
|Mario Kakatu |
|Mario Kakatu |
||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|FECB37}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 1,155: | Line 1,620: | ||
|Nauŗu |
|Nauŗu |
||
|Fernico Dani |
|Fernico Dani |
||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|FECB37}} |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|Member of the Culture Committee |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
|135 |
|135 |
||
|Makûl |
|Makûl |
||
|Ŗareti Dani |
|Ŗareti Dani |
||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|FECB37}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 1,169: | Line 1,634: | ||
|Kaubaiş |
|Kaubaiş |
||
|Gõçal Saria |
|Gõçal Saria |
||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|FECB37}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 1,176: | Line 1,641: | ||
|Çlejoi |
|Çlejoi |
||
|Maré Zalaşar |
|Maré Zalaşar |
||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|FECB37}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 1,183: | Line 1,648: | ||
|Tũjé |
|Tũjé |
||
|Mikel Juliane |
|Mikel Juliane |
||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|FECB37}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 1,190: | Line 1,655: | ||
|Duslé |
|Duslé |
||
|Şãtua Diega |
|Şãtua Diega |
||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|FECB37}} |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|Environment Secretary |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
|140 |
|140 |
||
|Méşio |
|Méşio |
||
|Yoakin Şãtua |
|Yoakin Şãtua |
||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|FECB37}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 1,204: | Line 1,669: | ||
|Ņaisdãm |
|Ņaisdãm |
||
|Jiusép Vevona |
|Jiusép Vevona |
||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|FECB37}} |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|Secretary of Commercce |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
|142 |
|142 |
||
|Kerẽça |
|Kerẽça |
||
|Şadu Bitraş |
|Şadu Bitraş |
||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|FECB37}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 1,218: | Line 1,683: | ||
|Deusdif |
|Deusdif |
||
|Huaxã Langa |
|Huaxã Langa |
||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|FECB37}} |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|Member of the Standards Committee |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
|144 |
|144 |
||
|Çnegé |
|Çnegé |
||
|Maitra Çofia |
|Maitra Çofia |
||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|FECB37}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 1,232: | Line 1,697: | ||
|Dõlã |
|Dõlã |
||
|Kakatu Esteba |
|Kakatu Esteba |
||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|FECB37}} |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|Secretary of Intelligence |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
|146 |
|146 |
||
|Dédĩ |
|Dédĩ |
||
|Vevãri Çofia |
|Vevãri Çofia |
||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|FECB37}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 1,246: | Line 1,711: | ||
|Tĩgaij |
|Tĩgaij |
||
|Jote Kontranu |
|Jote Kontranu |
||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|FECB37}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 1,253: | Line 1,718: | ||
|Cûpẽj |
|Cûpẽj |
||
|Vevona Alex |
|Vevona Alex |
||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|FECB37}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 1,260: | Line 1,725: | ||
|Cérĩ |
|Cérĩ |
||
|Manel Ŗipera |
|Manel Ŗipera |
||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|FECB37}} |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|Member of the Trade and Business Committee |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
|150 |
|150 |
||
|Gaidu |
|Gaidu |
||
|Joato Ema |
|Joato Ema |
||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|FECB37}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 1,274: | Line 1,739: | ||
|Baunû |
|Baunû |
||
|Ŗato Herteu |
|Ŗato Herteu |
||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|FECB37}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 1,281: | Line 1,746: | ||
|Çkjûmĩr |
|Çkjûmĩr |
||
|Çofia Maior |
|Çofia Maior |
||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|FECB37}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 1,288: | Line 1,753: | ||
|Çpãbé |
|Çpãbé |
||
|Esteba Mikel |
|Esteba Mikel |
||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|FECB37}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 1,295: | Line 1,760: | ||
|Hõslã |
|Hõslã |
||
|Madalena Joa |
|Madalena Joa |
||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|FECB37}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 1,302: | Line 1,767: | ||
|Meiņoiŗ |
|Meiņoiŗ |
||
|Esteba Jote |
|Esteba Jote |
||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|FECB37}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 1,309: | Line 1,774: | ||
|Çmẽmiox |
|Çmẽmiox |
||
|Manel Lãre |
|Manel Lãre |
||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|FECB37}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 1,316: | Line 1,781: | ||
|Késgû |
|Késgû |
||
|Ŗamoş Danta |
|Ŗamoş Danta |
||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|FECB37}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 1,323: | Line 1,788: | ||
|Pétõc |
|Pétõc |
||
|Saria Leyando |
|Saria Leyando |
||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|FECB37}} |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|Government Whip |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
|159 |
|159 |
||
|Raismĩ |
|Raismĩ |
||
|Ŗato Kalunat |
|Ŗato Kalunat |
||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|FECB37}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 1,337: | Line 1,802: | ||
|Çkũkeu |
|Çkũkeu |
||
|Nico Kakatu |
|Nico Kakatu |
||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|FECB37}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 1,344: | Line 1,809: | ||
|Lẽzre |
|Lẽzre |
||
|Zalaşar Çejuta |
|Zalaşar Çejuta |
||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|FECB37}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 1,351: | Line 1,816: | ||
|Põdûk |
|Põdûk |
||
|Larpe Huaxã |
|Larpe Huaxã |
||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|FECB37}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 1,358: | Line 1,823: | ||
|Gjûské |
|Gjûské |
||
|Kamarte Lorena |
|Kamarte Lorena |
||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|FECB37}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 1,365: | Line 1,830: | ||
|Zguuzõ |
|Zguuzõ |
||
|Lerta Jote |
|Lerta Jote |
||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|FECB37}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 1,372: | Line 1,837: | ||
|Denei |
|Denei |
||
|Martino Madalena |
|Martino Madalena |
||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|FECB37}} |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|Secretary of Agriculture and Nutritition |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
|166 |
|166 |
||
|Çûlau |
|Çûlau |
||
|Çoto Joato |
|Çoto Joato |
||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|FECB37}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 1,386: | Line 1,851: | ||
|Glupjû |
|Glupjû |
||
|Çejuta Huaxã |
|Çejuta Huaxã |
||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|FECB37}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 1,393: | Line 1,858: | ||
|Luirû |
|Luirû |
||
|Maitra Mikel |
|Maitra Mikel |
||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|FECB37}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 1,400: | Line 1,865: | ||
|Çkûbĩ |
|Çkûbĩ |
||
|Kakatu Vitoria |
|Kakatu Vitoria |
||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|FECB37}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 1,407: | Line 1,872: | ||
|Faiyaf |
|Faiyaf |
||
|Laré Veritara |
|Laré Veritara |
||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|FECB37}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 1,414: | Line 1,879: | ||
|Prũhi |
|Prũhi |
||
|Şadu Martino |
|Şadu Martino |
||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|FECB37}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 1,421: | Line 1,886: | ||
|Raişroc |
|Raişroc |
||
|Esteba Maré |
|Esteba Maré |
||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|FECB37}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 1,428: | Line 1,893: | ||
|Hõdo |
|Hõdo |
||
|Vaneça Lucaş |
|Vaneça Lucaş |
||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|FECB37}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 1,435: | Line 1,900: | ||
|Tõtu |
|Tõtu |
||
|Vaneça Lerta |
|Vaneça Lerta |
||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|FECB37}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 1,442: | Line 1,907: | ||
|Rõşnẽg |
|Rõşnẽg |
||
|Marlene Gõçal |
|Marlene Gõçal |
||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|FECB37}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 1,449: | Line 1,914: | ||
|Gainu |
|Gainu |
||
|Valena Çalma |
|Valena Çalma |
||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|FECB37}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 1,456: | Line 1,921: | ||
|Bãprol |
|Bãprol |
||
|Vevona Vaneça |
|Vevona Vaneça |
||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|FECB37}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 1,463: | Line 1,928: | ||
|Maiprét |
|Maiprét |
||
|Vevona Ŗamoş |
|Vevona Ŗamoş |
||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|FECB37}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 1,470: | Line 1,935: | ||
|Dişpleig |
|Dişpleig |
||
|Maneli Vaneça |
|Maneli Vaneça |
||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|FECB37}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 1,477: | Line 1,942: | ||
|Rouber |
|Rouber |
||
|Kalunat Etuarto |
|Kalunat Etuarto |
||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|FECB37}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 1,484: | Line 1,949: | ||
|Nõrix |
|Nõrix |
||
|Fernico Herteu |
|Fernico Herteu |
||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|FECB37}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 1,491: | Line 1,956: | ||
|Çmépei |
|Çmépei |
||
|Mikel Leyando |
|Mikel Leyando |
||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|FECB37}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 1,498: | Line 1,963: | ||
|Ŗufé |
|Ŗufé |
||
|Joato Alex |
|Joato Alex |
||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|FECB37}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 1,505: | Line 1,970: | ||
|Tixeud |
|Tixeud |
||
|Kalunat Kamarte |
|Kalunat Kamarte |
||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|FECB37}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 1,512: | Line 1,977: | ||
|Kjubû |
|Kjubû |
||
|Huaxã Xana |
|Huaxã Xana |
||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|FECB37}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 1,519: | Line 1,984: | ||
|Joigéc |
|Joigéc |
||
|Şãtua Larpe |
|Şãtua Larpe |
||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|FECB37}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 1,526: | Line 1,991: | ||
|Zgau |
|Zgau |
||
|Jakébe Martino |
|Jakébe Martino |
||
|{{Party name with color|Bokanist Values Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|6C2479}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[Bokanist Values Party]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 1,533: | Line 1,998: | ||
|Çnai |
|Çnai |
||
|Laré Lãre |
|Laré Lãre |
||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|FECB37}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 1,540: | Line 2,005: | ||
|Zmûroun |
|Zmûroun |
||
|Jiusép Lerta |
|Jiusép Lerta |
||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|FECB37}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 1,547: | Line 2,012: | ||
|Çmagu |
|Çmagu |
||
|Saria Julio |
|Saria Julio |
||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|FECB37}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 1,554: | Line 2,019: | ||
|Glõnau |
|Glõnau |
||
|Fernico Fernico |
|Fernico Fernico |
||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|FECB37}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 1,561: | Line 2,026: | ||
|Zgjio |
|Zgjio |
||
|Veritara Laré |
|Veritara Laré |
||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|FECB37}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 1,568: | Line 2,033: | ||
|Gẽçei |
|Gẽçei |
||
|Ŗeikare Diega |
|Ŗeikare Diega |
||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|FECB37}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 1,575: | Line 2,040: | ||
|Kreiga |
|Kreiga |
||
|Lucero Dani |
|Lucero Dani |
||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|FECB37}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 1,582: | Line 2,047: | ||
|Çkaiņe |
|Çkaiņe |
||
|Huaxã Şadu |
|Huaxã Şadu |
||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|FECB37}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 1,589: | Line 2,054: | ||
|Şẽşprait |
|Şẽşprait |
||
|Fernico Esteba |
|Fernico Esteba |
||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|FECB37}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 1,596: | Line 2,061: | ||
|Pléşmui |
|Pléşmui |
||
|Şãtua Maitra |
|Şãtua Maitra |
||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|FECB37}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 1,603: | Line 2,068: | ||
|Çaişté |
|Çaişté |
||
|Şadu Bitraş |
|Şadu Bitraş |
||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|FECB37}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 1,610: | Line 2,075: | ||
|Çménĩ |
|Çménĩ |
||
|Kamarte Joa |
|Kamarte Joa |
||
|{{Party name with color|Bokanist Values Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|6C2479}} |
|||
|[[Bokanist Values Party]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|Member of the Culture Committee |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
|200 |
|200 |
||
|Tipau |
|Tipau |
||
|Lucero Bitraş |
|Lucero Bitraş |
||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|FECB37}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 1,624: | Line 2,089: | ||
|Neifû |
|Neifû |
||
|Bentare Ŗareti |
|Bentare Ŗareti |
||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|FECB37}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 1,631: | Line 2,096: | ||
|Cẽnei |
|Cẽnei |
||
|Ŗeikare Antuan |
|Ŗeikare Antuan |
||
|{{Party name with color|Bokanist Values Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|6C2479}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[Bokanist Values Party]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 1,638: | Line 2,103: | ||
|Çpigéj |
|Çpigéj |
||
|Bentare Lucaş |
|Bentare Lucaş |
||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|FECB37}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 1,645: | Line 2,110: | ||
|Jĩnei |
|Jĩnei |
||
|Nico Jote |
|Nico Jote |
||
|{{Party name with color|Bokanist Values Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|6C2479}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[Bokanist Values Party]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 1,652: | Line 2,117: | ||
|Kõrãf |
|Kõrãf |
||
|Lorena Ŗeikare |
|Lorena Ŗeikare |
||
|{{Party name with color|Red Bloq of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|992122}} |
|||
|[[Red Bloq of Ahitereira and Koresa]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|Crimson Coalition spokesperson for Education |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
|206 |
|206 |
||
|Ruipuil |
|Ruipuil |
||
|Diega Ena |
|Diega Ena |
||
|{{Party name with color|Red Bloq of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|992122}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[Red Bloq of Ahitereira and Koresa]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 1,666: | Line 2,131: | ||
|Rosetta |
|Rosetta |
||
|[[Peter Bennett]] |
|[[Peter Bennett]] |
||
|{{Party name with color|People's Socialist Party of Empherias|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|E4003B}} |
|||
|[[People's Socialist Party of Empherias]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|Crimson Coalition spokesperson for Home Affairs |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
|208 |
|208 |
||
|Georgina |
|Georgina |
||
|[[Katelyn Roberts]] |
|[[Katelyn Roberts]] |
||
|{{Party name with color|People's Socialist Party of Empherias|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|E4003B}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[People's Socialist Party of Empherias]] |
|||
|Leader of the [[PSP]] and the [[Crimson Coalition]]. |
|Leader of the [[PSP]] and the [[Crimson Coalition]]. |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 1,680: | Line 2,145: | ||
|Gatileau |
|Gatileau |
||
|Lachlan Collins |
|Lachlan Collins |
||
|{{Party name with color|People's Socialist Party of Empherias|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|E4003B}} |
|||
|[[People's Socialist Party of Empherias]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|Member of the Standards Committee |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
|210 |
|210 |
||
|Winswepp |
|Winswepp |
||
|Louisa Parries |
|Louisa Parries |
||
|{{Party name with color|People's Socialist Party of Empherias|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|E4003B}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[People's Socialist Party of Empherias]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 1,694: | Line 2,159: | ||
|Wrettel High |
|Wrettel High |
||
|Beatrice Borge |
|Beatrice Borge |
||
|{{Party name with color|People's Socialist Party of Empherias|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|E4003B}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[People's Socialist Party of Empherias]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 1,701: | Line 2,166: | ||
|Marnieside |
|Marnieside |
||
|Evie Aam–Mercer |
|Evie Aam–Mercer |
||
|{{Party name with color|People's Socialist Party of Empherias|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|E4003B}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[People's Socialist Party of Empherias]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 1,708: | Line 2,173: | ||
|Hadmalt |
|Hadmalt |
||
|Jack Dawe |
|Jack Dawe |
||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Empherias|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|FDF38E}} |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Empherias]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|Member of the Standards Committee |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
|214 |
|214 |
||
|Brandstide |
|Brandstide |
||
|Myles Cooke |
|Myles Cooke |
||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Empherias|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|FDF38E}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Empherias]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 1,722: | Line 2,187: | ||
|Laowynn |
|Laowynn |
||
|Maya Fraser |
|Maya Fraser |
||
|{{Party name with color|People's Socialist Party of Empherias|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|E4003B}} |
|||
|[[People's Socialist Party of Empherias]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|Crimson Coalition spokesperson for Health |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
|216 |
|216 |
||
|Grangrel |
|Grangrel |
||
|Dorothy Love |
|Dorothy Love |
||
|{{Party name with color|People's Socialist Party of Empherias|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|E4003B}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[People's Socialist Party of Empherias]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 1,736: | Line 2,201: | ||
|Wyndgrels |
|Wyndgrels |
||
|Jessica George |
|Jessica George |
||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Empherias|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|FDF38E}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Empherias]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 1,743: | Line 2,208: | ||
|Nieuwynn |
|Nieuwynn |
||
|Agnes Martin |
|Agnes Martin |
||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Empherias|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|FDF38E}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Empherias]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 1,750: | Line 2,215: | ||
|Wells |
|Wells |
||
|Victoria Houghton |
|Victoria Houghton |
||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Empherias|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|FDF38E}} |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Empherias]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|Secretary of Transport |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
|220 |
|220 |
||
|Kaldwryn |
|Kaldwryn |
||
|Reuben Desz |
|Reuben Desz |
||
|{{Party name with color|People's Socialist Party of Empherias|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|E4003B}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[People's Socialist Party of Empherias]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 1,764: | Line 2,229: | ||
|Abbeygale |
|Abbeygale |
||
|Benjamin Turner |
|Benjamin Turner |
||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Empherias|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|FDF38E}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Empherias]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 1,771: | Line 2,236: | ||
|Alexandria |
|Alexandria |
||
|Roxanne Kennedy |
|Roxanne Kennedy |
||
|{{Party name with color|People's Socialist Party of Empherias|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|E4003B}} |
|||
|[[People's Socialist Party of Empherias]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|Chair of the Standards Committee |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
|223 |
|223 |
||
|Charlotte |
|Charlotte |
||
|Isabella King |
|Isabella King |
||
|{{Party name with color|People's Socialist Party of Empherias|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|E4003B}} |
|||
|[[People's Socialist Party of Empherias]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|Crimson Coalition spokesperson for Foreign Affairs |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
|224 |
|224 |
||
|Klarszhertog |
|Klarszhertog |
||
|Klara Elise Hale |
|Klara Elise Hale |
||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Empherias|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|FDF38E}} |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Empherias]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|Leader of the Liberal Party of Empherias and Home Secretary |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
|225 |
|225 |
||
|Lakeside |
|Lakeside |
||
|Rory Horton |
|Rory Horton |
||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Empherias|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|FDF38E}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Empherias]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 1,799: | Line 2,264: | ||
|Straenus |
|Straenus |
||
|Hailie Armstrong |
|Hailie Armstrong |
||
|{{Party name with color|People's Socialist Party of Empherias|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|E4003B}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[People's Socialist Party of Empherias]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 1,806: | Line 2,271: | ||
|Gateshaven East and Nieuwbourg |
|Gateshaven East and Nieuwbourg |
||
|Amina–Layla Ward |
|Amina–Layla Ward |
||
|{{Party name with color|People's Socialist Party of Empherias|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|E4003B}} |
|||
|[[People's Socialist Party of Empherias]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|Crimson Coalition Opposition Chief Whip |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
|228 |
|228 |
||
|Gateshaven West |
|Gateshaven West |
||
|Timothy Wood |
|Timothy Wood |
||
|{{Party name with color|People's Socialist Party of Empherias|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|E4003B}} |
|||
|[[People's Socialist Party of Empherias]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|Member of the Justice Committee |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
|229 |
|229 |
||
|Arkegyll |
|Arkegyll |
||
|Zack Sutts |
|Zack Sutts |
||
|{{Party name with color|People's Socialist Party of Empherias|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|E4003B}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[People's Socialist Party of Empherias]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 1,827: | Line 2,292: | ||
|City of the High Seas |
|City of the High Seas |
||
|Ivy Fletcher |
|Ivy Fletcher |
||
|{{Party name with color|People's Socialist Party of Empherias|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|E4003B}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[People's Socialist Party of Empherias]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 1,834: | Line 2,299: | ||
|Keurdurbien |
|Keurdurbien |
||
|Cors Carpenter |
|Cors Carpenter |
||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Empherias|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|FDF38E}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Empherias]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 1,841: | Line 2,306: | ||
|Kuszdurbien |
|Kuszdurbien |
||
|Helena Miller |
|Helena Miller |
||
|{{Party name with color|People's Socialist Party of Empherias|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|E4003B}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[People's Socialist Party of Empherias]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 1,848: | Line 2,313: | ||
|City of the Darbs |
|City of the Darbs |
||
|Felicity Lloyd |
|Felicity Lloyd |
||
|{{Party name with color|People's Socialist Party of Empherias|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|E4003B}} |
|||
|[[People's Socialist Party of Empherias]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|Member of the Foreign Affairs Committee |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
|234 |
|234 |
||
|Darbegyll |
|Darbegyll |
||
|Anna Dunn |
|Anna Dunn |
||
|{{Party name with color|People's Socialist Party of Empherias|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|E4003B}} |
|||
|[[People's Socialist Party of Empherias]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|Member of the Trade and Business Committee |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
|235 |
|235 |
||
|Irongeise and Montress West |
|Irongeise and Montress West |
||
|Klara Bryant |
|Klara Bryant |
||
|{{Party name with color|People's Socialist Party of Empherias|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|E4003B}} |
|||
|[[People's Socialist Party of Empherias]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|Crimson Coalition spokesperson for the Treasury |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
|236 |
|236 |
||
|Montress East and Reisweurn |
|Montress East and Reisweurn |
||
|Mabel Page |
|Mabel Page |
||
|{{Party name with color|People's Socialist Party of Empherias|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|E4003B}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[People's Socialist Party of Empherias]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 1,876: | Line 2,341: | ||
|Anorins |
|Anorins |
||
|Cleo Harps |
|Cleo Harps |
||
|{{Party name with color|People's Socialist Party of Empherias|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|E4003B}} |
|||
|[[People's Socialist Party of Empherias]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|Member of the Education Committee |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
|238 |
|238 |
||
|Weslaow |
|Weslaow |
||
|Lauren Foster |
|Lauren Foster |
||
|{{Party name with color|People's Socialist Party of Empherias|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|E4003B}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[People's Socialist Party of Empherias]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 1,890: | Line 2,355: | ||
|Elbury |
|Elbury |
||
|George Glasziç |
|George Glasziç |
||
|{{Party name with color|People's Socialist Party of Empherias|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|E4003B}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[People's Socialist Party of Empherias]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 1,897: | Line 2,362: | ||
|the Everglades |
|the Everglades |
||
|Isabella Grey |
|Isabella Grey |
||
|{{Party name with color|Nationalist Party of Empherias|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|272727}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[Nationalist Party of Empherias]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 1,904: | Line 2,369: | ||
|Oarphal |
|Oarphal |
||
|Dominik Banks |
|Dominik Banks |
||
|{{Party name with color|Nationalist Party of Empherias|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|272727}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[Nationalist Party of Empherias]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 1,911: | Line 2,376: | ||
|Kessel and Ewynuard |
|Kessel and Ewynuard |
||
|Elliot Morris |
|Elliot Morris |
||
|{{Party name with color|Nationalist Party of Empherias|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|272727}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[Nationalist Party of Empherias]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 1,918: | Line 2,383: | ||
|Estopitel |
|Estopitel |
||
|Lillie Chars |
|Lillie Chars |
||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Empherias|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|FDF38E}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Empherias]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 1,925: | Line 2,390: | ||
|Tzi and Kaaraarde |
|Tzi and Kaaraarde |
||
|Anastasia Morella |
|Anastasia Morella |
||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Empherias|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|FDF38E}} |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Empherias]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|Government Whip |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
|245 |
|245 |
||
|Berteurbalnie and Chaparette |
|Berteurbalnie and Chaparette |
||
|Sasha Owen |
|Sasha Owen |
||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Empherias|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|FDF38E}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Empherias]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 1,939: | Line 2,404: | ||
|Tragel |
|Tragel |
||
|Sebastian Shaw |
|Sebastian Shaw |
||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Empherias|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|FDF38E}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Empherias]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 1,946: | Line 2,411: | ||
|Kaatscombe and Liefdaarde |
|Kaatscombe and Liefdaarde |
||
|Penelope Berry |
|Penelope Berry |
||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Empherias|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|FDF38E}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Empherias]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 1,953: | Line 2,418: | ||
|Velderheim and Saye |
|Velderheim and Saye |
||
|Alyssa Marshall |
|Alyssa Marshall |
||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Empherias|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|FDF38E}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Empherias]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 1,960: | Line 2,425: | ||
|Korswynn and Neurlul |
|Korswynn and Neurlul |
||
|Rowan Murphy |
|Rowan Murphy |
||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Empherias|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|FDF38E}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Empherias]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 1,967: | Line 2,432: | ||
|Proynest and Ryleigh |
|Proynest and Ryleigh |
||
|Lucas Carr |
|Lucas Carr |
||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Empherias|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|FDF38E}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Empherias]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 1,974: | Line 2,439: | ||
|The Eastern Gates |
|The Eastern Gates |
||
|Tom Storm |
|Tom Storm |
||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Empherias|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|FDF38E}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Empherias]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 1,981: | Line 2,446: | ||
|Kyrmeure |
|Kyrmeure |
||
|April May |
|April May |
||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Empherias|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|FDF38E}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Empherias]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 1,988: | Line 2,453: | ||
|Palaras |
|Palaras |
||
|Nancy Esparza |
|Nancy Esparza |
||
|{{Party name with color|People's Socialist Party of Empherias|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|E4003B}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[People's Socialist Party of Empherias]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 1,995: | Line 2,460: | ||
|Sinisgein and Ivantyar |
|Sinisgein and Ivantyar |
||
|Arabella Day |
|Arabella Day |
||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Empherias|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|FDF38E}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Empherias]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 2,002: | Line 2,467: | ||
|Plaasveil |
|Plaasveil |
||
|Darcy Murray |
|Darcy Murray |
||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Empherias|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|FDF38E}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Empherias]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 2,009: | Line 2,474: | ||
|City of Norsair |
|City of Norsair |
||
|Elle Morgan |
|Elle Morgan |
||
|{{Party name with color|People's Socialist Party of Empherias|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|E4003B}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[People's Socialist Party of Empherias]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 2,016: | Line 2,481: | ||
|Sirense |
|Sirense |
||
|Matthew Holland |
|Matthew Holland |
||
|{{Party name with color|Nationalist Party of Empherias|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|272727}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[Nationalist Party of Empherias]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 2,023: | Line 2,488: | ||
|The Swans and Marksdottirn |
|The Swans and Marksdottirn |
||
|James Palmer |
|James Palmer |
||
|{{Party name with color|Nationalist Party of Empherias|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|272727}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[Nationalist Party of Empherias]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 2,030: | Line 2,495: | ||
|Kyseuren |
|Kyseuren |
||
|Clayton Bell |
|Clayton Bell |
||
|{{Party name with color|Nationalist Party of Empherias|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|272727}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[Nationalist Party of Empherias]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 2,037: | Line 2,502: | ||
|Kyrhwitteur |
|Kyrhwitteur |
||
|Rhys Watson |
|Rhys Watson |
||
|{{Party name with color|Nationalist Party of Empherias|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|272727}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[Nationalist Party of Empherias]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 2,044: | Line 2,509: | ||
|Deltoine |
|Deltoine |
||
|Henry Scott–Heath |
|Henry Scott–Heath |
||
|{{Party name with color|Nationalist Party of Empherias|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|272727}} |
|||
|[[Nationalist Party of Empherias]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|Leader of the Nationalist Party of Empherias |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
|262 |
|262 |
||
|Noreise and Nieuwkapps |
|Noreise and Nieuwkapps |
||
|Claudia Smith |
|Claudia Smith |
||
|{{Party name with color|Nationalist Party of Empherias|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|272727}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[Nationalist Party of Empherias]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 2,058: | Line 2,523: | ||
|Freszen |
|Freszen |
||
|Leonard Nichols |
|Leonard Nichols |
||
|{{Party name with color|Nationalist Party of Empherias|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|272727}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[Nationalist Party of Empherias]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 2,065: | Line 2,530: | ||
|Rhequons Square |
|Rhequons Square |
||
|John Gordon |
|John Gordon |
||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Empherias|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|FDF38E}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Empherias]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 2,072: | Line 2,537: | ||
|Zoutcrey, Walstone, and Reisweurn |
|Zoutcrey, Walstone, and Reisweurn |
||
|Lewis Gallagher |
|Lewis Gallagher |
||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Empherias|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|FDF38E}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Empherias]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 2,079: | Line 2,544: | ||
|Mertens and Auxillary |
|Mertens and Auxillary |
||
|Leela Hicks |
|Leela Hicks |
||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Empherias|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|FDF38E}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Empherias]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 2,086: | Line 2,551: | ||
|Visyl and Stonegrave |
|Visyl and Stonegrave |
||
|Scarlett Russell |
|Scarlett Russell |
||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Empherias|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|FDF38E}} |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Empherias]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|Member of the Culture Committee |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
|268 |
|268 |
||
|Bellscork |
|Bellscork |
||
|Daisy Collins |
|Daisy Collins |
||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Empherias|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|FDF38E}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Empherias]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 2,100: | Line 2,565: | ||
|The Palaks and Demwick |
|The Palaks and Demwick |
||
|Viktor Mendoza |
|Viktor Mendoza |
||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Empherias|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|FDF38E}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Empherias]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 2,107: | Line 2,572: | ||
|Embalkenbourg |
|Embalkenbourg |
||
|Wilfred Saunders |
|Wilfred Saunders |
||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Empherias|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|FDF38E}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Empherias]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 2,114: | Line 2,579: | ||
|Creymor |
|Creymor |
||
|Tom Thornton |
|Tom Thornton |
||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Empherias|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|FDF38E}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Empherias]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 2,121: | Line 2,586: | ||
|Weslaow |
|Weslaow |
||
|Patrick Lynch |
|Patrick Lynch |
||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Empherias|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|FDF38E}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Empherias]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 2,128: | Line 2,593: | ||
|Eiskreibe and Brekenreidkegt |
|Eiskreibe and Brekenreidkegt |
||
|Damian Spencer |
|Damian Spencer |
||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Empherias|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|FDF38E}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Empherias]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 2,135: | Line 2,600: | ||
|Stonemare |
|Stonemare |
||
|Maisie Clearwater |
|Maisie Clearwater |
||
|{{Party name with color|People's Socialist Party of Empherias|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|E4003B}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[People's Socialist Party of Empherias]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 2,142: | Line 2,607: | ||
|Esthullen Auxillary |
|Esthullen Auxillary |
||
|Aleksander Time |
|Aleksander Time |
||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Empherias|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|FDF38E}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Empherias]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 2,149: | Line 2,614: | ||
|Gallaugh |
|Gallaugh |
||
|Skye Riley |
|Skye Riley |
||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Empherias|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|FDF38E}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Empherias]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 2,156: | Line 2,621: | ||
|Gyronaes |
|Gyronaes |
||
|Amaya Simpson |
|Amaya Simpson |
||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Empherias|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|FDF38E}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Empherias]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 2,163: | Line 2,628: | ||
|Esteveur |
|Esteveur |
||
|Mark Callaghan |
|Mark Callaghan |
||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Empherias|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|FDF38E}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Empherias]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 2,170: | Line 2,635: | ||
|Teisley |
|Teisley |
||
|Lyra MacDonald |
|Lyra MacDonald |
||
|{{Party name with color|People's Socialist Party of Empherias|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|E4003B}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[People's Socialist Party of Empherias]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 2,177: | Line 2,642: | ||
|Redbush |
|Redbush |
||
|Eleanor Finn-Brindley |
|Eleanor Finn-Brindley |
||
|{{Party name with color|People's Socialist Party of Empherias|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|E4003B}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[People's Socialist Party of Empherias]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 2,184: | Line 2,649: | ||
|Esthullen Square |
|Esthullen Square |
||
|Kacey Atkinson |
|Kacey Atkinson |
||
|{{Party name with color|People's Socialist Party of Empherias|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|E4003B}} |
|||
|[[People's Socialist Party of Empherias]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|Member of the Transport Committee |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
|282 |
|282 |
||
|Kilswynn and Ivesbury |
|Kilswynn and Ivesbury |
||
|Maria Stewart |
|Maria Stewart |
||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Empherias|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|FDF38E}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Empherias]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 2,198: | Line 2,663: | ||
|Gatley |
|Gatley |
||
|Bethany Elay |
|Bethany Elay |
||
|{{Party name with color|People's Socialist Party of Empherias|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|E4003B}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[People's Socialist Party of Empherias]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 2,205: | Line 2,670: | ||
|Malbel |
|Malbel |
||
|Macey Wiggins |
|Macey Wiggins |
||
|{{Party name with color|People's Socialist Party of Empherias|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|E4003B}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[People's Socialist Party of Empherias]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 2,212: | Line 2,677: | ||
|Silverwynn and Marsfield |
|Silverwynn and Marsfield |
||
|Vanessa Madden |
|Vanessa Madden |
||
|{{Party name with color|People's Socialist Party of Empherias|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|E4003B}} |
|||
|[[People's Socialist Party of Empherias]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|Member of the Culture Committee |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
|286 |
|286 |
||
|Rommes, Nieuwheim, and Ryterze |
|Rommes, Nieuwheim, and Ryterze |
||
|Lottie MacDuff |
|Lottie MacDuff |
||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Empherias|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|FDF38E}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Empherias]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 2,226: | Line 2,691: | ||
|South Rommes and Marinestadt |
|South Rommes and Marinestadt |
||
|Isabelle Waller |
|Isabelle Waller |
||
|{{Party name with color|People's Socialist Party of Empherias|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|E4003B}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[People's Socialist Party of Empherias]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 2,233: | Line 2,698: | ||
|Rhecaelya |
|Rhecaelya |
||
|Montgomery Wright |
|Montgomery Wright |
||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Empherias|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|FDF38E}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Empherias]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 2,240: | Line 2,705: | ||
|Mendegevoed |
|Mendegevoed |
||
|Christopher Fox |
|Christopher Fox |
||
|{{Party name with color|People's Socialist Party of Empherias|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|E4003B}} |
|||
|[[People's Socialist Party of Empherias]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|Member of the Science and Technology Committee |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
|290 |
|290 |
||
|Roviny Square |
|Roviny Square |
||
|Maria Edwards |
|Maria Edwards |
||
|{{Party name with color|People's Socialist Party of Empherias|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|E4003B}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[People's Socialist Party of Empherias]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 2,254: | Line 2,719: | ||
|Karnes |
|Karnes |
||
|Charlotte White |
|Charlotte White |
||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Empherias|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|FDF38E}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Empherias]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 2,261: | Line 2,726: | ||
|Pois and Wilsby |
|Pois and Wilsby |
||
|Cameron Frank |
|Cameron Frank |
||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Empherias|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|FDF38E}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Empherias]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 2,268: | Line 2,733: | ||
|Aardveil |
|Aardveil |
||
|Bonnie Misteç |
|Bonnie Misteç |
||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Empherias|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|FDF38E}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Empherias]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 2,275: | Line 2,740: | ||
|Zerwynn and the Southwest |
|Zerwynn and the Southwest |
||
|Charlotte Izzy Campbell |
|Charlotte Izzy Campbell |
||
|{{Party name with color|People's Socialist Party of Empherias|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|E4003B}} |
|||
|[[People's Socialist Party of Empherias]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|Member of the Environment Committee |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
|295 |
|295 |
||
|Ryken |
|Ryken |
||
|Aria Kennedy |
|Aria Kennedy |
||
|{{Party name with color|People's Socialist Party of Empherias|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|E4003B}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[People's Socialist Party of Empherias]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 2,289: | Line 2,754: | ||
|Aldegate and Hulgerie |
|Aldegate and Hulgerie |
||
|Elise Walker |
|Elise Walker |
||
|{{Party name with color|People's Socialist Party of Empherias|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|E4003B}} |
|||
|[[People's Socialist Party of Empherias]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|Member of the Equalities Committee |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
|297 |
|297 |
||
|Byst and Tyrs |
|Byst and Tyrs |
||
|Meredith James |
|Meredith James |
||
|{{Party name with color|People's Socialist Party of Empherias|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|E4003B}} |
|||
|[[People's Socialist Party of Empherias]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|Member of the Energy Committee |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
|298 |
|298 |
||
|Wynpolt |
|Wynpolt |
||
|Matteo Austin |
|Matteo Austin |
||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Empherias|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|FDF38E}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Empherias]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 2,310: | Line 2,775: | ||
|Vreimer Square |
|Vreimer Square |
||
|Tybalt Berber |
|Tybalt Berber |
||
|{{Party name with color|People's Socialist Party of Empherias|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|E4003B}} |
|||
|[[People's Socialist Party of Empherias]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|Member of the Labour and Pensions Committee |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
|300 |
|300 |
||
|Vreimer West |
|Vreimer West |
||
|Lily Lovedie |
|Lily Lovedie |
||
|{{Party name with color|People's Socialist Party of Empherias|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|E4003B}} |
|||
|[[People's Socialist Party of Empherias]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|Member of the Treasury Committee |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
|301 |
|301 |
||
|Vreimer East |
|Vreimer East |
||
|Emilia Curtis |
|Emilia Curtis |
||
|{{Party name with color|People's Socialist Party of Empherias|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|E4003B}} |
|||
|[[People's Socialist Party of Empherias]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|Member of the Home Affairs Committee |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
|302 |
|302 |
||
|Webbley |
|Webbley |
||
|Maria Lutz |
|Maria Lutz |
||
|{{Party name with color|People's Socialist Party of Empherias|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|E4003B}} |
|||
|[[People's Socialist Party of Empherias]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|Member of the Housing Committee |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
|303 |
|303 |
||
|Neiderveil and Neraals |
|Neiderveil and Neraals |
||
|Scarlett Aguilar |
|Scarlett Aguilar |
||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Empherias|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|FDF38E}} |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Empherias]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|Secretary of Labour and Pensions |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
|304 |
|304 |
||
|Spoorbreik |
|Spoorbreik |
||
|Rose Meadows |
|Rose Meadows |
||
|{{Party name with color|Alliance Party of Empherias|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|FF6F00}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[Alliance Party (HKA)|Alliance Party]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 2,352: | Line 2,817: | ||
|Kilswynn |
|Kilswynn |
||
|Lottie Campbell |
|Lottie Campbell |
||
|{{Party name with color|Alliance Party of Empherias|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|FF6F00}} |
|||
|[[Alliance Party (HKA)|Alliance Party]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|Leader of the Alliance Party |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
|306 |
|306 |
||
|The Rettels and Lyhail |
|The Rettels and Lyhail |
||
|Kayla Dunst |
|Kayla Dunst |
||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Empherias|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|FDF38E}} |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Empherias]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|Member of the Trade and Business Committee |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
|307 |
|307 |
||
|Ahittewynn |
|Ahittewynn |
||
|Lacy Halpine |
|Lacy Halpine |
||
|{{Party name with color|People's Socialist Party of Empherias|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|E4003B}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[People's Socialist Party of Empherias]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 2,373: | Line 2,838: | ||
|Verwoestaarde |
|Verwoestaarde |
||
|Georgia Coleman |
|Georgia Coleman |
||
|{{Party name with color|Green Social and Labour Party of Empherias|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|73AF48}} |
|||
|[[Green Social and Labour Party of Empherias|Green Party of Empherias]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|Leader of the Green Social and Labour Party of Empherias |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
|309 |
|309 |
||
|Greater Tbekien |
|Greater Tbekien |
||
|Elsa Walsham |
|Elsa Walsham |
||
|{{Party name with color|People's Socialist Party of Empherias|full=yes}} |
|||
|{{Color box|E4003B}} |
|||
| |
|||
|[[People's Socialist Party of Empherias]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|310 |
|310 |
||
|Kiavazan |
|Kiavazan |
||
|Lyran Rolasen |
|||
|{{Party name with color|Janvariye Jin|full=yes}} |
|||
| |
| |
||
|Defence Secretary |
|||
|{{Color box|81C8BE}} |
|||
|[[Janvariye Jin]] |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
|311 |
|311 |
||
|Shiruna |
|Shiruna |
||
|Kirdan Somrasen |
|||
|{{Party name with color|Janvariye Jin|full=yes}} |
|||
| |
| |
||
|{{Color box|81C8BE}} |
|||
|[[Janvariye Jin]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|312 |
|312 |
||
|Ashkær |
|Ashkær |
||
|Rysakar Rylapar |
|||
|{{Party name with color|JCPK}} |
|||
| |
| |
||
|Deputy Leader of the JCPK |
|||
|{{Color box|FFD666}} |
|||
|[[JCPK]] |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
|313 |
|313 |
||
|Shilkær |
|Shilkær |
||
|Kamai Losaildirin |
|||
|{{Party name with color|Durbanar Jin|full=yes}} |
|||
| |
| |
||
|{{Color box|5B6D09}} |
|||
|[[Durbanar Jin]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|314 |
|314 |
||
|Kurani |
|Kurani |
||
|Samilleon Koirin |
|||
|{{Party name with color|Janvariye Jin|full=yes}} |
|||
| |
| |
||
|{{Color box|81C8BE}} |
|||
|[[Janvariye Jin]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|315 |
|315 |
||
|Ikona |
|Ikona |
||
|Sullinya Vital |
|||
|{{Party name with color|Janvariye Jin|full=yes}} |
|||
| |
| |
||
|{{Color box|81C8BE}} |
|||
|[[Janvariye Jin]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|316 |
|316 |
||
|Saloir |
|Saloir |
||
|Rizhvar Ryaine |
|||
|{{Party name with color|Janvariye Jin|full=yes}} |
|||
| |
| |
||
|Member of the Trade and Business Committee |
|||
|{{Color box|81C8BE}} |
|||
|[[Janvariye Jin]] |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
|317 |
|317 |
||
|Khiniyil |
|Khiniyil |
||
|Rulyan Leildirin |
|||
|{{Party name with color|Janvariye Jin|full=yes}} |
|||
| |
| |
||
|{{Color box|81C8BE}} |
|||
|[[Janvariye Jin]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|318 |
|318 |
||
|Ashiranat |
|Ashiranat |
||
|Lek Leildirin |
|||
|{{Party name with color|Durbanar Jin|full=yes}} |
|||
| |
| |
||
|Leader of the Durbanar Jin |
|||
|{{Color box|5B6D09}} |
|||
|[[Durbanar Jin]] |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
|319 |
|319 |
||
|Daliam |
|Daliam |
||
|Seham Siwpar |
|||
|{{Party name with color|Janvariye Jin|full=yes}} |
|||
| |
| |
||
|{{Color box|81C8BE}} |
|||
|[[Janvariye Jin]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|320 |
|320 |
||
|Shanat |
|Shanat |
||
|Kirdan Vilasen |
|||
|{{Party name with color|Janvariye Jin|full=yes}} |
|||
| |
| |
||
|{{Color box|81C8BE}} |
|||
|[[Janvariye Jin]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|321 |
|321 |
||
|Cuyiran |
|Cuyiran |
||
|Vydanya Lilesgalen |
|||
|{{Party name with color|Durbanar Jin|full=yes}} |
|||
| |
| |
||
|{{Color box|5B6D09}} |
|||
|[[Durbanar Jin]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|322 |
|322 |
||
|Isfaran |
|Isfaran |
||
|Iykar Visarten |
|||
|{{Party name with color|Janvariye Jin|full=yes}} |
|||
| |
| |
||
|{{Color box|81C8BE}} |
|||
|[[Janvariye Jin]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|323 |
|323 |
||
|Dinain |
|Dinain |
||
|Ashyan Vilasen |
|||
|{{Party name with color|Janvariye Jin|full=yes}} |
|||
| |
| |
||
|{{Color box|81C8BE}} |
|||
|[[Janvariye Jin]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|324 |
|324 |
||
|Kestran |
|Kestran |
||
|Syena Lilesgalen |
|||
|{{Party name with color|Janvariye Jin|full=yes}} |
|||
| |
| |
||
|Leader of Janvariye Jin and Justice Secretary |
|||
|{{Color box|81C8BE}} |
|||
|[[Janvariye Jin]] |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
|325 |
|325 |
||
|Khariam |
|Khariam |
||
|Makyi Rapar |
|||
|{{Party name with color|Janvariye Jin|full=yes}} |
|||
| |
| |
||
|{{Color box|81C8BE}} |
|||
|[[Janvariye Jin]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|326 |
|326 |
||
|Guriall |
|Guriall |
||
|Yekara Kollipar |
|||
|{{Party name with color|JCPK|full=yes}} |
|||
| |
| |
||
|Member of the Standards Committee |
|||
|{{Color box|FFD666}} |
|||
|[[JCPK]] |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
|327 |
|327 |
||
|Tishat |
|Tishat |
||
|Sudan Murian |
|||
|{{Party name with color|Janvariye Jin|full=yes}} |
|||
| |
| |
||
|{{Color box|81C8BE}} |
|||
|[[Janvariye Jin]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|328 |
|328 |
||
|Barsat |
|Barsat |
||
|Sevarya Mcgal |
|||
|{{Party name with color|Seruiye Jin|full=yes}} |
|||
| |
| |
||
|{{Color box|880500}} |
|||
|[[Seruiye Jin]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|329 |
|329 |
||
|Biriam |
|Biriam |
||
|Yasya Kollipar |
|||
|{{Party name with color|Seruiye Jin|full=yes}} |
|||
| |
| |
||
|{{Color box|880500}} |
|||
|[[Seruiye Jin]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|330 |
|330 |
||
|Virsalir |
|Virsalir |
||
|Aozhor Murian |
|||
|{{Party name with color|JCPK|full=yes}} |
|||
| |
| |
||
|JCPK Opposition Whip |
|||
|{{Color box|FFD666}} |
|||
|[[JCPK]] |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
|331 |
|331 |
||
|Sarai |
|Sarai |
||
|Serim Lilesgalen |
|||
|{{Party name with color|JCPK|full=yes}} |
|||
| |
| |
||
|{{Color box|FFD666}} |
|||
|[[JCPK]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|332 |
|332 |
||
|Kiruna |
|Kiruna |
||
|Sevarya Sarkyren |
|||
|{{Party name with color|Durbanar Jin|full=yes}} |
|||
| |
| |
||
|{{Color box|5B6D09}} |
|||
|[[Durbanar Jin]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|333 |
|333 |
||
|Nethalor |
|Nethalor |
||
|Iobahar Kimarton |
|||
|{{Party name with color|Seruiye Jin|full=yes}} |
|||
| |
| |
||
|{{Color box|880500}} |
|||
|[[Seruiye Jin]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|334 |
|334 |
||
|Vifaran |
|Vifaran |
||
|Yamai Mcgal |
|||
|{{Party name with color|Seruiye Jin|full=yes}} |
|||
| |
| |
||
|{{Color box|880500}} |
|||
|[[Seruiye Jin]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|335 |
|335 |
||
|Kaer Peran |
|Kaer Peran |
||
|Sylirim Madarran |
|||
|{{Party name with color|Janvariye Jin|full=yes}} |
|||
| |
| |
||
|{{Color box|81C8BE}} |
|||
|[[Janvariye Jin]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|336 |
|336 |
||
|Verriæl |
|Verriæl |
||
|Rivivar Vatal |
|||
|{{Party name with color|JCPK|full=yes}} |
|||
| |
| |
||
|{{Color box|FFD666}} |
|||
|[[JCPK]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|337 |
|337 |
||
|Birāil |
|Birāil |
||
|Lorsa Mollasen |
|||
|{{Party name with color|JCPK|full=yes}} |
|||
| |
| |
||
|{{Color box|FFD666}} |
|||
|[[JCPK]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|338 |
|338 |
||
|Seviam |
|Seviam |
||
|Ashar Vihlasen |
|||
|{{Party name with color|JCPK|full=yes}} |
|||
| |
| |
||
|{{Color box|FFD666}} |
|||
|[[JCPK]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|339 |
|339 |
||
|Zakra |
|Zakra |
||
|Sevatar Thallaser |
|||
|{{Party name with color|Janvariye Jin|full=yes}} |
|||
| |
| |
||
|{{Color box|81C8BE}} |
|||
|[[Janvariye Jin]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|340 |
|340 |
||
|Khiwār |
|Khiwār |
||
|Serim Mcgal |
|||
|{{Party name with color|Durbanar Jin|full=yes}} |
|||
| |
| |
||
|{{Color box|5B6D09}} |
|||
|[[Durbanar Jin]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|341 |
|341 |
||
|Kirilor |
|Kirilor |
||
|Muzhaellin Mahtal |
|||
|{{Party name with color|JCPK|full=yes}} |
|||
| |
| |
||
|{{Color box|FFD666}} |
|||
|[[JCPK]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|342 |
|342 |
||
|Tāneil |
|Tāneil |
||
|Illushidan Thallaser |
|||
|{{Party name with color|Janvariye Jin|full=yes}} |
|||
| |
| |
||
|{{Color box|81C8BE}} |
|||
|[[Janvariye Jin]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|343 |
|343 |
||
|Jiyerin |
|Jiyerin |
||
|Syena Mcgal |
|||
|{{Party name with color|Askavor Jin|full=yes}} |
|||
| |
| |
||
|{{Color box|282D2F}} |
|||
|[[Askavor Jin]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|344 |
|344 |
||
|Danilum |
|Danilum |
||
|Seroa Koirin |
|||
|{{Party name with color|Independents|full=yes}} |
|||
| |
| |
||
|{{Color box|999999}} |
|||
|Independent |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|345 |
|345 |
||
|Sayil |
|Sayil |
||
|Muzhaellin Mibaine |
|||
|{{Party name with color|Janvariye Jin|full=yes}} |
|||
| |
| |
||
|{{Color box|81C8BE}} |
|||
|[[Janvariye Jin]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|346 |
|346 |
||
|Volan |
|Volan |
||
|Rulyan Ruildirin |
|||
|{{Party name with color|Janvariye Jin|full=yes}} |
|||
| |
| |
||
|{{Color box|81C8BE}} |
|||
|[[Janvariye Jin]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|347 |
|347 |
||
|Jinrilor |
|Jinrilor |
||
|Gaspard Eredain |
|||
|{{Party name with color|Cyn Serilin|full=yes}} |
|||
| |
| |
||
|{{Color box|76DCA4}} |
|||
|[[Cyn Serilin]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|348 |
|348 |
||
|Cireen |
|Cireen |
||
|Iillinya Mahtal |
|||
|{{Party name with color|Janvariye Jin|full=yes}} |
|||
| |
| |
||
|{{Color box|81C8BE}} |
|||
|[[Janvariye Jin]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|349 |
|349 |
||
|Ciyaniwar |
|Ciyaniwar |
||
|Ashsdan Vatal |
|||
|{{Party name with color|Janvariye Jin|full=yes}} |
|||
| |
| |
||
|Secretary of Special Interests Abroad |
|||
|{{Color box|81C8BE}} |
|||
|[[Janvariye Jin]] |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
|350 |
|350 |
||
|Varane |
|Varane |
||
|Sevu Vigalen |
|||
|{{Party name with color|Cyn Serilin|full=yes}} |
|||
| |
| |
||
|Member of the Standards Committee |
|||
|{{Color box|76DCA4}} |
|||
|[[Cyn Serilin]] |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
|351 |
|351 |
||
|Shireann |
|Shireann |
||
|Ashar Mollasen |
|||
|{{Party name with color|Janvariye Jin|full=yes}} |
|||
| |
| |
||
|{{Color box|81C8BE}} |
|||
|[[Janvariye Jin]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|352 |
|352 |
||
|Ziwar |
|Ziwar |
||
|Gerard Sycoma |
|||
|{{Party name with color|JCPK|full=yes}} |
|||
| |
| |
||
|{{Color box|FFD666}} |
|||
|[[JCPK]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|353 |
|353 |
||
|Mashkat |
|Mashkat |
||
|Ashiran Lilesgalen |
|||
|{{Party name with color|JCPK|full=yes}} |
|||
| |
| |
||
|{{Color box|FFD666}} |
|||
|[[JCPK]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|354 |
|354 |
||
|Ghiyizær |
|Ghiyizær |
||
|Sevu Lyraine |
|||
|{{Party name with color|JCPK|full=yes}} |
|||
| |
| |
||
|Leader of the JCPK |
|||
|{{Color box|FFD666}} |
|||
|[[JCPK]] |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
|355 |
|355 |
||
|Tharum |
|Tharum |
||
|Rolarran Lymarten |
|||
|{{Party name with color|Janvariye Jin|full=yes}} |
|||
| |
| |
||
|{{Color box|81C8BE}} |
|||
|[[Janvariye Jin]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|356 |
|356 |
||
|Ghariziem |
|Ghariziem |
||
|Ashiran Vempar |
|||
|{{Party name with color|JCPK|full=yes}} |
|||
| |
| |
||
|{{Color box|FFD666}} |
|||
|[[JCPK]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|357 |
|357 |
||
|Taliran |
|Taliran |
||
|Sylirim Lalasen |
|||
|{{Party name with color|JCPK|full=yes}} |
|||
| |
| |
||
|{{Color box|FFD666}} |
|||
|[[JCPK]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|358 |
|358 |
||
|Pachforon |
|Pachforon |
||
|Kolleon Mutal |
|||
|{{Party name with color|JCPK|full=yes}} |
|||
| |
| |
||
|{{Color box|FFD666}} |
|||
|[[JCPK]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|359 |
|359 |
||
|Dakar |
|Dakar |
||
|Ashar Sarkyren |
|||
|{{Party name with color|Seruiye Jin|full=yes}} |
|||
| |
| |
||
|Crimson Coalition spokesperson for Defence |
|||
|{{Color box|880500}} |
|||
|[[Seruiye Jin]] |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
|360 |
|360 |
||
|Zayin |
|Zayin |
||
|Kalo Lalasen |
|||
|{{Party name with color|Seruiye Jin|full=yes}} |
|||
| |
| |
||
|Leader of the Seruiye Jin |
|||
|{{Color box|880500}} |
|||
|[[Seruiye Jin]] |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
|361 |
|361 |
||
|Shirin |
|Shirin |
||
|Ravar Lilesgalen |
|||
|{{Party name with color|Seruiye Jin|full=yes}} |
|||
| |
| |
||
|Crimson Coalition Opposition Whip |
|||
|{{Color box|880500}} |
|||
|[[Seruiye Jin]] |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
|362 |
|362 |
||
|Khirram |
|Khirram |
||
|Remulleon Corrsaine |
|||
|{{Party name with color|Janvariye Jin|full=yes}} |
|||
| |
| |
||
|{{Color box|81C8BE}} |
|||
|[[Janvariye Jin]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|363 |
|363 |
||
|Zardan |
|Zardan |
||
|Kizh Kordas |
|||
|{{Party name with color|Janvariye Jin|full=yes}} |
|||
| |
| |
||
|Secretary of Trade |
|||
|{{Color box|81C8BE}} |
|||
|[[Janvariye Jin]] |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
|364 |
|364 |
||
|Civat |
|Civat |
||
|Tiaryan Symarten |
|||
|{{Party name with color|Cyn Serilin|full=yes}} |
|||
| |
| |
||
|{{Color box|76DCA4}} |
|||
|[[Cyn Serilin]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|365 |
|365 |
||
|Kiyical |
|Kiyical |
||
|Siv Sycoma |
|||
|{{Party name with color|Cyn Serilin|full=yes}} |
|||
| |
| |
||
|{{Color box|76DCA4}} |
|||
|[[Cyn Serilin]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|366 |
|366 |
||
|Girasil |
|Girasil |
||
|Luhi Kulasen |
|||
|{{Party name with color|Cyn Serilin|full=yes}} |
|||
| |
| |
||
|{{Color box|76DCA4}} |
|||
|[[Cyn Serilin]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|367 |
|367 |
||
|Kavir |
|Kavir |
||
|Ladan Mowirin |
|||
|{{Party name with color|Janvariye Jin|full=yes}} |
|||
| |
| |
||
|Government Whip |
|||
|{{Color box|81C8BE}} |
|||
|[[Janvariye Jin]] |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
|368 |
|368 |
||
|Kær Zavan |
|Kær Zavan |
||
|Yewllin Lymarten |
|||
|{{Party name with color|Janvariye Jin|full=yes}} |
|||
| |
| |
||
|{{Color box|81C8BE}} |
|||
|[[Janvariye Jin]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|369 |
|369 |
||
|Tinimat |
|Tinimat |
||
|Risviyn Madarran |
|||
|{{Party name with color|Janvariye Jin|full=yes}} |
|||
| |
| |
||
|{{Color box|81C8BE}} |
|||
|[[Janvariye Jin]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|370 |
|370 |
||
|Khiravain |
|Khiravain |
||
|Kalo Sycoma |
|||
|{{Party name with color|JCPK|full=yes}} |
|||
| |
| |
||
|{{Color box|FFD666}} |
|||
|[[JCPK]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|371 |
|371 |
||
|Kær Ithiran |
|Kær Ithiran |
||
|Sakan Mutal |
|||
|{{Party name with color|JCPK|full=yes}} |
|||
| |
| |
||
|{{Color box|FFD666}} |
|||
|[[JCPK]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|372 |
|372 |
||
|Hewarin |
|Hewarin |
||
|Ravar Mowirin |
|||
|{{Party name with color|Durbanar Jin|full=yes}} |
|||
| |
| |
||
|{{Color box|5B6D09}} |
|||
|[[Durbanar Jin]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|373 |
|373 |
||
|Kær Navar |
|Kær Navar |
||
|Kariar Madarran |
|||
|{{Party name with color|JCPK|full=yes}} |
|||
| |
| |
||
|{{Color box|FFD666}} |
|||
|[[JCPK]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|374 |
|374 |
||
|Girzan |
|Girzan |
||
|Ladan Symarten |
|||
|{{Party name with color|JCPK|full=yes}} |
|||
| |
| |
||
|{{Color box|FFD666}} |
|||
|[[JCPK]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|375 |
|375 |
||
|Makser |
|Makser |
||
|Iakar Mahtal |
|||
|{{Party name with color|JCPK|full=yes}} |
|||
| |
| |
||
|{{Color box|FFD666}} |
|||
|[[JCPK]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|376 |
|376 |
||
|Farakor |
|Farakor |
||
|Muvellinya Vigalen |
|||
|{{Party name with color|JCPK|full=yes}} |
|||
| |
| |
||
|{{Color box|FFD666}} |
|||
|[[JCPK]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|377 |
|377 |
||
|Kireann |
|Kireann |
||
|Kehokar Kekyren |
|||
|{{Party name with color|Janvariye Jin|full=yes}} |
|||
| |
| |
||
|{{Color box|81C8BE}} |
|||
|[[Janvariye Jin]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|378 |
|378 |
||
|Biyori |
|Biyori |
||
|Maara Vital |
|||
|{{Party name with color|Janvariye Jin|full=yes}} |
|||
| |
| |
||
|{{Color box|81C8BE}} |
|||
|[[Janvariye Jin]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|379 |
|379 |
||
|Diwōn |
|Diwōn |
||
|Iakar Mowirin |
|||
|{{Party name with color|Janvariye Jin|full=yes}} |
|||
| |
| |
||
|Member of the Standards Committee |
|||
|{{Color box|81C8BE}} |
|||
|[[Janvariye Jin]] |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
|380 |
|380 |
||
|Kær Anor |
|Kær Anor |
||
|Kehokar Rylapar |
|||
|{{Party name with color|Rael Carinye|full=yes}} |
|||
| |
| |
||
|{{Color box|EA619F}} |
|||
|[[Rael Carinye]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|381 |
|381 |
||
|Shinor |
|Shinor |
||
|Maara Vempar |
|||
|{{Party name with color|Rael Carinye|full=yes}} |
|||
| |
| |
||
|Leader of Rael Carinye |
|||
|{{Color box|EA619F}} |
|||
|[[Rael Carinye]] |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
|382 |
|382 |
||
|Casevan |
|Casevan |
||
|Sakan Levsilirin |
|||
|{{Party name with color|Janvariye Jin|full=yes}} |
|||
| |
| |
||
|{{Color box|81C8BE}} |
|||
|[[Janvariye Jin]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|383 |
|383 |
||
|Kuliam |
|Kuliam |
||
|Muvellinya Sekutal |
|||
|{{Party name with color|Rael Carinye|full=yes}} |
|||
| |
| |
||
|{{Color box|EA619F}} |
|||
|[[Rael Carinye]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|384 |
|384 |
||
|Bishforon |
|Bishforon |
||
|Muvellinya Levsilirin |
|||
|{{Party name with color|Janvariye Jin|full=yes}} |
|||
| |
| |
||
|{{Color box|81C8BE}} |
|||
|[[Janvariye Jin]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|385 |
|385 |
||
|Illyanazar |
|Illyanazar |
||
|Kalo Lymarten |
|||
|{{Party name with color|Janvariye Jin|full=yes}} |
|||
| |
| |
||
|{{Color box|81C8BE}} |
|||
|[[Janvariye Jin]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|386 |
|386 |
||
|Makan |
|Makan |
||
|Kariar Vigalen |
|||
|{{Party name with color|Janvariye Jin|full=yes}} |
|||
| |
| |
||
|{{Color box|81C8BE}} |
|||
|[[Janvariye Jin]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|387 |
|387 |
||
|Ishtaric |
|Ishtaric |
||
|Iakar Sekutal |
|||
|{{Party name with color|JCPK|full=yes}} |
|||
| |
| |
||
|Member of the Culture Committee |
|||
|{{Color box|FFD666}} |
|||
|[[JCPK]] |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
|388 |
|388 |
||
|Pæron |
|Pæron |
||
|Maara Mollasen |
|||
|{{Party name with color|Durbanar Jin|full=yes}} |
|||
| |
| |
||
|{{Color box|5B6D09}} |
|||
|[[Durbanar Jin]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|389 |
|389 |
||
|Makaszer |
|Makaszer |
||
|Vabdan Rubutaine |
|||
|{{Party name with color|JCPK|full=yes}} |
|||
| |
| |
||
|{{Color box|FFD666}} |
|||
|[[JCPK]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|390 |
|390 |
||
|Kaman |
|Kaman |
||
|Kuca Levsilirin |
|||
|{{Party name with color|Janvariye Jin|full=yes}} |
|||
| |
| |
||
|{{Color box|81C8BE}} |
|||
|[[Janvariye Jin]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|391 |
|391 |
||
|Daszer |
|Daszer |
||
|Kya Rugalen |
|||
|{{Party name with color|Feriliye Jin|full=yes}} |
|||
| |
| |
||
|{{Color box|C84F09}} |
|||
|[[Feriliye Jin]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|392 |
|392 |
||
|Silasnazar |
|Silasnazar |
||
|Siklleon Rubutaine |
|||
|{{Party name with color|Janvariye Jin|full=yes}} |
|||
| |
| |
||
|{{Color box|81C8BE}} |
|||
|[[Janvariye Jin]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|393 |
|393 |
||
|Ciyorum |
|Ciyorum |
||
|Maara Lalasen |
|||
|{{Party name with color|Feriliye Jin|full=yes}} |
|||
| |
| |
||
|Leader of Feriliye Jin |
|||
|{{Color box|C84F09}} |
|||
|[[Feriliye Jin]] |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
|394 |
|394 |
||
|Tyrkan |
|Tyrkan |
||
|Rubya Mollasen |
|||
|{{Party name with color|Janvariye Jin|full=yes}} |
|||
| |
| |
||
|{{Color box|81C8BE}} |
|||
|[[Janvariye Jin]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|395 |
|395 |
||
|Kayrinzar |
|Kayrinzar |
||
|Mirim Mutal |
|||
|{{Party name with color|Janvariye Jin|full=yes}} |
|||
| |
| |
||
|Member of the Culture Committee |
|||
|{{Color box|81C8BE}} |
|||
|[[Janvariye Jin]] |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
|396 |
|396 |
||
|Nikat |
|Nikat |
||
|Maara Rugalen |
|||
|{{Party name with color|Feriliye Jin|full=yes}} |
|||
| |
| |
||
|{{Color box|C84F09}} |
|||
|[[Feriliye Jin]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|397 |
|397 |
||
|Thirol |
|Thirol |
||
|Eysuokara Tans |
|||
|{{Party name with color|Feriliye Jin|full=yes}} |
|||
| |
| |
||
|{{Color box|C84F09}} |
|||
|[[Feriliye Jin]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|398 |
|398 |
||
|Galenzar |
|Galenzar |
||
|Yukivara Valance |
|||
|{{Party name with color|Janvariye Jin|full=yes}} |
|||
| |
| |
||
|{{Color box|81C8BE}} |
|||
|[[Janvariye Jin]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|399 |
|399 |
||
|Shiravin |
|Shiravin |
||
|Airim Vigalen |
|||
|{{Party name with color|Janvariye Jin|full=yes}} |
|||
| |
| |
||
|{{Color box|81C8BE}} |
|||
|[[Janvariye Jin]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|400 |
|400 |
||
|Thilirr |
|Thilirr |
||
|Sovar Rugalen |
|||
|{{Party name with color|Askavor Jin|full=yes}} |
|||
| |
| |
||
|Leader of Askavor Jin |
|||
|{{Color box|282D2F}} |
|||
|[[Askavor Jin]] |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
|401 |
|401 |
||
|Paharan |
|Paharan |
||
|Miwar Mowirin |
|||
|{{Party name with color|Janvariye Jin|full=yes}} |
|||
| |
| |
||
|{{Color box|81C8BE}} |
|||
|[[Janvariye Jin]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|402 |
|402 |
||
|Tharman |
|Tharman |
||
|Yedan End |
|||
|{{Party name with color|Cyn Serilin|full=yes}} |
|||
| |
| |
||
|{{Color box|76DCA4}} |
|||
|[[Cyn Serilin]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|403 |
|403 |
||
|Sirrarra |
|Sirrarra |
||
|Eellwillin Lalasen |
|||
|{{Party name with color|Cyn Serilin|full=yes}} |
|||
| |
| |
||
|{{Color box|76DCA4}} |
|||
|[[Cyn Serilin]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|404 |
|404 |
||
|Bakona |
|Bakona |
||
|Kalo Vempar |
|||
|{{Party name with color|Cyn Serilin|full=yes}} |
|||
| |
| |
||
|{{Color box|76DCA4}} |
|||
|[[Cyn Serilin]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|405 |
|405 |
||
|Sirian |
|Sirian |
||
|Sysll Mowirin |
|||
|{{Party name with color|Cyn Serilin|full=yes}} |
|||
| |
| |
||
|{{Color box|76DCA4}} |
|||
|[[Cyn Serilin]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|406 |
|406 |
||
|Kær Ethrilor |
|Kær Ethrilor |
||
|Myhylrim Lymarten |
|||
|{{Party name with color|Cyn Serilin|full=yes}} |
|||
| |
| |
||
|{{Color box|76DCA4}} |
|||
|[[Cyn Serilin]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|407 |
|407 |
||
|Zinil |
|Zinil |
||
|Kubirrdan Mollasen |
|||
|{{Party name with color|Cyn Serilin|full=yes}} |
|||
| |
| |
||
|{{Color box|76DCA4}} |
|||
|[[Cyn Serilin]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|408 |
|408 |
||
|Parsan |
|Parsan |
||
|Kya Mollasen |
|||
|{{Party name with color|Cyn Serilin|full=yes}} |
|||
| |
| |
||
|Leader of Cyn Serilin |
|||
|{{Color box|76DCA4}} |
|||
|[[Cyn Serilin]] |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
|409 |
|409 |
||
|Garreon |
|Garreon |
||
|Rallin Rugalen |
|||
|{{Party name with color|Cyn Serilin|full=yes}} |
|||
| |
| |
||
|{{Color box|76DCA4}} |
|||
|[[Cyn Serilin]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|410 |
|410 |
||
|Shiwian |
|Shiwian |
||
|Airim Rugalen |
|||
|{{Party name with color|Cyn Serilin|full=yes}} |
|||
| |
| |
||
|{{Color box|76DCA4}} |
|||
|[[Cyn Serilin]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|411 |
|411 |
||
|Tarmand |
|Tarmand |
||
|Sevrim Vigalen |
|||
|{{Party name with color|Durbanar Jin|full=yes}} |
|||
| |
| |
||
|{{Color box|5B6D09}} |
|||
|[[Durbanar Jin]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|412 |
|412 |
||
|Showin |
|Showin |
||
|Kya Zgau |
|||
|{{Party name with color|Durbanar Jin|full=yes}} |
|||
| |
| |
||
|{{Color box|5B6D09}} |
|||
|[[Durbanar Jin]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|413 |
|413 |
||
|Barberos |
|Barberos |
||
|Salat Panagas |
|||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Peryzium|full=yes}} |
|||
| |
| |
||
|{{Color box|FAA61A}} |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Peryzium|Liberals of Peryzium]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|414 |
|414 |
||
|Ikeran |
|Ikeran |
||
|Kilus Economeas |
|||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Peryzium|full=yes}} |
|||
| |
| |
||
|{{Color box|FAA61A}} |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Peryzium|Liberals of Peryzium]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|415 |
|415 |
||
|Ardakon |
|Ardakon |
||
|Dolin Chonteas |
|||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Peryzium|full=yes}} |
|||
| |
| |
||
|Member of the Standards Committee |
|||
|{{Color box|FAA61A}} |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Peryzium|Liberals of Peryzium]] |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
|416 |
|416 |
||
|Dakon |
|Dakon |
||
|Oinorllas Gianilis |
|||
|{{Party name with color|Red Bloq of Peryzium|full=yes}} |
|||
| |
| |
||
|{{Color box|DC241F}} |
|||
|[[Red Bloq of Peryzium]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|417 |
|417 |
||
|Pirus |
|Pirus |
||
|Aristoteles Rousselis |
|||
|{{Party name with color|Red Bloq of Peryzium|full=yes}} |
|||
| |
| |
||
|{{Color box|DC241F}} |
|||
|[[Red Bloq of Peryzium]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|418 |
|418 |
||
|Antesec |
|Antesec |
||
|Salat Mallallis |
|||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Peryzium|full=yes}} |
|||
| |
| |
||
|{{Color box|FAA61A}} |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Peryzium|Liberals of Peryzium]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|419 |
|419 |
||
|Tzeras |
|Tzeras |
||
|Iilakris Macraki |
|||
|{{Party name with color|Rael Carinye|full=yes}} |
|||
| |
| |
||
|{{Color box|EA619F}} |
|||
|[[Rael Carinye]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|420 |
|420 |
||
|Istegon |
|Istegon |
||
|Ionos Agnide |
|||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Peryzium|full=yes}} |
|||
| |
| |
||
|{{Color box|FAA61A}} |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Peryzium|Liberals of Peryzium]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|421 |
|421 |
||
|Vikran |
|Vikran |
||
|Winadros Melloglou |
|||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Peryzium|full=yes}} |
|||
| |
| |
||
|{{Color box|FAA61A}} |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Peryzium|Liberals of Peryzium]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|422 |
|422 |
||
|Aryan |
|Aryan |
||
|Lena Athanoti |
|||
|{{Party name with color|Red Bloq of Peryzium|full=yes}} |
|||
| |
| |
||
|Crimson Coalition Opposition Deputy Chief Whip |
|||
|{{Color box|DC241F}} |
|||
|[[Red Bloq of Peryzium]] |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
|423 |
|423 |
||
|Grasigon |
|Grasigon |
||
|Wanotllas Athaniadi |
|||
|{{Party name with color|Rael Carinye|full=yes}} |
|||
| |
| |
||
|Member of the Trade and Business Committee |
|||
|{{Color box|EA619F}} |
|||
|[[Rael Carinye]] |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
|424 |
|424 |
||
|Palarna |
|Palarna |
||
|Kilus Athaniadi |
|||
|{{Party name with color|Red Bloq of Peryzium|full=yes}} |
|||
| |
| |
||
|{{Color box|DC241F}} |
|||
|[[Red Bloq of Peryzium]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|425 |
|425 |
||
|Trian |
|Trian |
||
|Maokanros Statheli |
|||
|{{Party name with color|Red Bloq of Peryzium|full=yes}} |
|||
| |
| |
||
|Crimson Coalition spokesperson for Domestic Affairs |
|||
|{{Color box|DC241F}} |
|||
|[[Red Bloq of Peryzium]] |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
|426 |
|426 |
||
|Irevar |
|Irevar |
||
|Kulow Chonteas |
|||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Peryzium|full=yes}} |
|||
| |
| |
||
|{{Color box|FAA61A}} |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Peryzium|Liberals of Peryzium]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|427 |
|427 |
||
|Burgikon |
|Burgikon |
||
|Ikaros Gianilis |
|||
|{{Party name with color|Red Bloq of Peryzium|full=yes}} |
|||
| |
| |
||
|{{Color box|DC241F}} |
|||
|[[Red Bloq of Peryzium]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|428 |
|428 |
||
|Syzrenna |
|Syzrenna |
||
|Kulornos Spinea |
|||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Peryzium|full=yes}} |
|||
| |
| |
||
|{{Color box|FAA61A}} |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Peryzium|Liberals of Peryzium]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|429 |
|429 |
||
|Pyrikon |
|Pyrikon |
||
|Kilus Floroglou |
|||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Peryzium|full=yes}} |
|||
| |
| |
||
|{{Color box|FAA61A}} |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Peryzium|Liberals of Peryzium]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|430 |
|430 |
||
|Irgum |
|Irgum |
||
|Dilurllas Statheli |
|||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Peryzium|full=yes}} |
|||
| |
| |
||
|{{Color box|FAA61A}} |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Peryzium|Liberals of Peryzium]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|431 |
|431 |
||
|Magum |
|Magum |
||
|Tutik Panagas |
|||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Peryzium|full=yes}} |
|||
| |
| |
||
|Member of the Trade and Business Committee |
|||
|{{Color box|FAA61A}} |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Peryzium|Liberals of Peryzium]] |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
|432 |
|432 |
||
|Moe |
|Moe |
||
|Moluk Makridi |
|||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Peryzium|full=yes}} |
|||
| |
| |
||
|{{Color box|FAA61A}} |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Peryzium|Liberals of Peryzium]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|433 |
|433 |
||
|Shagum |
|Shagum |
||
|Nanis Politatou |
|||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Peryzium|full=yes}} |
|||
| |
| |
||
|{{Color box|FAA61A}} |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Peryzium|Liberals of Peryzium]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|434 |
|434 |
||
|Lairis |
|Lairis |
||
|Iatomllas Floroglou |
|||
|{{Party name with color|Red Bloq of Peryzium|full=yes}} |
|||
| |
| |
||
|{{Color box|DC241F}} |
|||
|[[Red Bloq of Peryzium]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|435 |
|435 |
||
|Datis |
|Datis |
||
|Aulanllas Remou |
|||
|{{Party name with color|Nationalist Party of Peryzium|full=yes}} |
|||
| |
| |
||
|{{Color box|272727}} |
|||
|[[National Party of Peryzium]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|436 |
|436 |
||
|Omana |
|Omana |
||
|Silankos Remou |
|||
|{{Party name with color|Nationalist Party of Peryzium|full=yes}} |
|||
| |
| |
||
|Leader of the Nationalist Party of Peryzium |
|||
|{{Color box|272727}} |
|||
|[[National Party of Peryzium]] |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
|437 |
|437 |
||
|Skarieon |
|Skarieon |
||
|Oitasllas Makridi |
|||
|{{Party name with color|Nationalist Party of Peryzium|full=yes}} |
|||
| |
| |
||
|{{Color box|272727}} |
|||
|[[National Party of Peryzium]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|438 |
|438 |
||
|Astonia |
|Astonia |
||
|Aunun Khalid |
|||
|{{Party name with color|Red Bloq of Peryzium|full=yes}} |
|||
| |
| |
||
|{{Color box|DC241F}} |
|||
|[[Red Bloq of Peryzium]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|439 |
|439 |
||
|Hos |
|Hos |
||
|Tonum Politatou |
|||
|{{Party name with color|Red Bloq of Peryzium|full=yes}} |
|||
| |
| |
||
|Crimson Coalition spokesperson for Justice |
|||
|{{Color box|DC241F}} |
|||
|[[Red Bloq of Peryzium]] |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
|440 |
|440 |
||
|Bilaran |
|Bilaran |
||
|Kinik Melloglou |
|||
|{{Party name with color|Red Bloq of Peryzium|full=yes}} |
|||
| |
| |
||
|{{Color box|DC241F}} |
|||
|[[Red Bloq of Peryzium]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|441 |
|441 |
||
|Cumassus |
|Cumassus |
||
|Iotunllos Makridi |
|||
|{{Party name with color|Red Bloq of Peryzium|full=yes}} |
|||
| |
| |
||
|{{Color box|DC241F}} |
|||
|[[Red Bloq of Peryzium]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|442 |
|442 |
||
|Loretto |
|Loretto |
||
|Munutros Georgaki |
|||
|{{Party name with color|Red Bloq of Peryzium|full=yes}} |
|||
| |
| |
||
|Member of the Standards Committee |
|||
|{{Color box|DC241F}} |
|||
|[[Red Bloq of Peryzium]] |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
|443 |
|443 |
||
|Harekin |
|Harekin |
||
|Oinofllos Khalid |
|||
|{{Party name with color|Red Bloq of Peryzium|full=yes}} |
|||
| |
| |
||
|{{Color box|DC241F}} |
|||
|[[Red Bloq of Peryzium]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|444 |
|444 |
||
|Luceron |
|Luceron |
||
|Munutros Mundelis |
|||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Peryzium|full=yes}} |
|||
| |
| |
||
|Secretary of Energy and Resources |
|||
|{{Color box|FAA61A}} |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Peryzium|Liberals of Peryzium]] |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
|445 |
|445 |
||
|Amaeron |
|Amaeron |
||
|Oitasllas Macrakou |
|||
|{{Party name with color|Red Bloq of Peryzium|full=yes}} |
|||
| |
| |
||
|{{Color box|DC241F}} |
|||
|[[Red Bloq of Peryzium]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|446 |
|446 |
||
|Gakon |
|Gakon |
||
|Winon Pulelli |
|||
|{{Party name with color|Red Bloq of Peryzium|full=yes}} |
|||
| |
| |
||
|{{Color box|DC241F}} |
|||
|[[Red Bloq of Peryzium]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|447 |
|447 |
||
|Garkos |
|Garkos |
||
|Wilum Khalid |
|||
|{{Party name with color|Red Bloq of Peryzium|full=yes}} |
|||
| |
| |
||
|{{Color box|DC241F}} |
|||
|[[Red Bloq of Peryzium]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|448 |
|448 |
||
|Nykar |
|Nykar |
||
|Ikaros Glarou |
|||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Peryzium|full=yes}} |
|||
| |
| |
||
|{{Color box|FAA61A}} |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Peryzium|Liberals of Peryzium]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|449 |
|449 |
||
|Haros |
|Haros |
||
|Nolis Economeas |
|||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Peryzium|full=yes}} |
|||
| |
| |
||
|{{Color box|FAA61A}} |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Peryzium|Liberals of Peryzium]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|450 |
|450 |
||
|Alfos |
|Alfos |
||
|Iunukllos Panoglou |
|||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Peryzium|full=yes}} |
|||
| |
| |
||
|{{Color box|FAA61A}} |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Peryzium|Liberals of Peryzium]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|451 |
|451 |
||
|Karlamis |
|Karlamis |
||
|Falurros Glarou |
|||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Peryzium|full=yes}} |
|||
| |
| |
||
|Member of the Culture Committee |
|||
|{{Color box|FAA61A}} |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Peryzium|Liberals of Peryzium]] |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
|452 |
|452 |
||
|Aytenus |
|Aytenus |
||
|Iotunllos Ballilis |
|||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Peryzium|full=yes}} |
|||
| |
| |
||
|{{Color box|FAA61A}} |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Peryzium|Liberals of Peryzium]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|453 |
|453 |
||
|Animopea |
|Animopea |
||
|Outif Statheli |
|||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Peryzium|full=yes}} |
|||
| |
| |
||
|{{Color box|FAA61A}} |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Peryzium|Liberals of Peryzium]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|454 |
|454 |
||
|Barakos |
|Barakos |
||
|Minus Remou |
|||
|{{Party name with color|Rael Carinye|full=yes}} |
|||
| |
| |
||
|{{Color box|EA619F}} |
|||
|[[Rael Carinye]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|455 |
|455 |
||
|Phospos |
|Phospos |
||
|Matiwys Georgaki |
|||
|{{Party name with color|Rael Carinye|full=yes}} |
|||
| |
| |
||
|{{Color box|EA619F}} |
|||
|[[Rael Carinye]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|456 |
|456 |
||
|Meritagon |
|Meritagon |
||
|Dalit Statheli |
|||
|{{Party name with color|Rael Carinye|full=yes}} |
|||
| |
| |
||
|{{Color box|EA619F}} |
|||
|[[Rael Carinye]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|457 |
|457 |
||
|Ilkeragon |
|Ilkeragon |
||
|Milis Georgaki |
|||
|{{Party name with color|Red Bloq of Peryzium|full=yes}} |
|||
| |
| |
||
|Member of the Culture Committee |
|||
|{{Color box|DC241F}} |
|||
|[[Red Bloq of Peryzium]] |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
|458 |
|458 |
||
|Shiragum |
|Shiragum |
||
|Iatonnos Athanides |
|||
|{{Party name with color|Red Bloq of Peryzium|full=yes}} |
|||
| |
| |
||
|{{Color box|DC241F}} |
|||
|[[Red Bloq of Peryzium]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|459 |
|459 |
||
|Villaieon |
|Villaieon |
||
|Aunar Pulelli |
|||
|{{Party name with color|Red Bloq of Peryzium|full=yes}} |
|||
| |
| |
||
|{{Color box|DC241F}} |
|||
|[[Red Bloq of Peryzium]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|460 |
|460 |
||
|Logar |
|Logar |
||
|Oulumkos Mundelis |
|||
|{{Party name with color|Red Bloq of Peryzium|full=yes}} |
|||
| |
| |
||
|{{Color box|DC241F}} |
|||
|[[Red Bloq of Peryzium]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|461 |
|461 |
||
|Kirovigon |
|Kirovigon |
||
|Iutunllos Fotide |
|||
|{{Party name with color|Rael Carinye|full=yes}} |
|||
| |
| |
||
|{{Color box|EA619F}} |
|||
|[[Rael Carinye]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|462 |
|462 |
||
|Bistoras |
|Bistoras |
||
|Tunomros Panoglou |
|||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Peryzium|full=yes}} |
|||
| |
| |
||
|{{Color box|FAA61A}} |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Peryzium|Liberals of Peryzium]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|463 |
|463 |
||
|Stygellon |
|Stygellon |
||
|Ikaros Managelis |
|||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Peryzium|full=yes}} |
|||
| |
| |
||
|Chair of the Culture Committee |
|||
|{{Color box|FAA61A}} |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Peryzium|Liberals of Peryzium]] |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
|464 |
|464 |
||
|Bistramos |
|Bistramos |
||
|Aunar Rodou |
|||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Peryzium|full=yes}} |
|||
| |
| |
||
|{{Color box|FAA61A}} |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Peryzium|Liberals of Peryzium]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|465 |
|465 |
||
|Hilteras |
|Hilteras |
||
|Aotar Ballilis |
|||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Peryzium|full=yes}} |
|||
| |
| |
||
|{{Color box|FAA61A}} |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Peryzium|Liberals of Peryzium]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|466 |
|466 |
||
|Faragas |
|Faragas |
||
|Aunar Melloglou |
|||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Peryzium|full=yes}} |
|||
| |
| |
||
|{{Color box|FAA61A}} |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Peryzium|Liberals of Peryzium]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|467 |
|467 |
||
|Spargon |
|Spargon |
||
|Kotomllas Anthelis |
|||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Peryzium|full=yes}} |
|||
| |
| |
||
|{{Color box|FAA61A}} |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Peryzium|Liberals of Peryzium]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|468 |
|468 |
||
|Teiryvan |
|Teiryvan |
||
|Aolarnos Economeas |
|||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Peryzium|full=yes}} |
|||
| |
| |
||
|{{Color box|FAA61A}} |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Peryzium|Liberals of Peryzium]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|469 |
|469 |
||
|Tirapharon |
|Tirapharon |
||
|Las Mavrakos |
|||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Peryzium|full=yes}} |
|||
| |
| |
||
|Leader of the Liberal Party of Peryzium and Domestic Secretary |
|||
|{{Color box|FAA61A}} |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Peryzium|Liberals of Peryzium]] |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
|470 |
|470 |
||
|Diorgon |
|Diorgon |
||
|Runokros Panoglou |
|||
|{{Party name with color|Rael Carinye|full=yes}} |
|||
| |
| |
||
|{{Color box|EA619F}} |
|||
|[[Rael Carinye]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|471 |
|471 |
||
|Ordeson |
|Ordeson |
||
|Dotarros Macraki |
|||
|{{Party name with color|Rael Carinye|full=yes}} |
|||
| |
| |
||
|{{Color box|EA619F}} |
|||
|[[Rael Carinye]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|472 |
|472 |
||
|Mastigon |
|Mastigon |
||
|Malur Managelis |
|||
|{{Party name with color|Red Bloq of Peryzium|full=yes}} |
|||
| |
| |
||
|{{Color box|DC241F}} |
|||
|[[Red Bloq of Peryzium]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|473 |
|473 |
||
|Tisfaraki |
|Tisfaraki |
||
|Iutad Rodou |
|||
|{{Party name with color|Red Bloq of Peryzium|full=yes}} |
|||
| |
| |
||
|{{Color box|DC241F}} |
|||
|[[Red Bloq of Peryzium]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|474 |
|474 |
||
|Laioron |
|Laioron |
||
|Motarkos Primakis |
|||
|{{Party name with color|Durbanar Jin|full=yes}} |
|||
| |
| |
||
|{{Color box|5B6D09}} |
|||
|[[Durbanar Jin]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|475 |
|475 |
||
|Citiron |
|Citiron |
||
|Milis Athanides |
|||
|{{Party name with color|Nationalist Party of Peryzium|full=yes}} |
|||
| |
| |
||
|{{Color box|272727}} |
|||
|[[National Party of Peryzium]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|476 |
|476 |
||
|Bistaros |
|Bistaros |
||
|Sinum Mattas |
|||
|{{Party name with color|Red Bloq of Peryzium|full=yes}} |
|||
| |
| |
||
|{{Color box|DC241F}} |
|||
|[[Red Bloq of Peryzium]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|477 |
|477 |
||
|Seothyron |
|Seothyron |
||
|Motarkos Primakis |
|||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Peryzium|full=yes}} |
|||
| |
| |
||
|{{Color box|FAA61A}} |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Peryzium|Liberals of Peryzium]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|478 |
|478 |
||
|Ialion |
|Ialion |
||
|Iutimros Ballotis |
|||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Peryzium|full=yes}} |
|||
| |
| |
||
|{{Color box|FAA61A}} |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Peryzium|Liberals of Peryzium]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|479 |
|479 |
||
|Kyrizon |
|Kyrizon |
||
|Runokros Manotis |
|||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Peryzium|full=yes}} |
|||
| |
| |
||
|{{Color box|FAA61A}} |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Peryzium|Liberals of Peryzium]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|480 |
|480 |
||
|Venutison |
|Venutison |
||
|Nanomris Mileas |
|||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Peryzium|full=yes}} |
|||
| |
| |
||
|{{Color box|FAA61A}} |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Peryzium|Liberals of Peryzium]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|481 |
|481 |
||
|Mercuron |
|Mercuron |
||
|Iitor Manotis |
|||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Peryzium|full=yes}} |
|||
| |
| |
||
|{{Color box|FAA61A}} |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Peryzium|Liberals of Peryzium]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|482 |
|482 |
||
|Vatal |
|Vatal |
||
|Runokros Managelis |
|||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Peryzium|full=yes}} |
|||
| |
| |
||
|{{Color box|FAA61A}} |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Peryzium|Liberals of Peryzium]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|483 |
|483 |
||
|Bigum |
|Bigum |
||
|Oinow Economeas |
|||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Peryzium|full=yes}} |
|||
| |
| |
||
|{{Color box|FAA61A}} |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Peryzium|Liberals of Peryzium]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|484 |
|484 |
||
|Alygiras |
|Alygiras |
||
|Aalot Moustakas |
|||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Peryzium|full=yes}} |
|||
| |
| |
||
|{{Color box|FAA61A}} |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Peryzium|Liberals of Peryzium]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|485 |
|485 |
||
|Kaer Chyrath |
|Kaer Chyrath |
||
|Walar Mattas |
|||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Peryzium|full=yes}} |
|||
| |
| |
||
|{{Color box|FAA61A}} |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Peryzium|Liberals of Peryzium]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|486 |
|486 |
||
|Helagas |
|Helagas |
||
|Iutimros Macrakou |
|||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Peryzium|full=yes}} |
|||
| |
| |
||
|{{Color box|FAA61A}} |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Peryzium|Liberals of Peryzium]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|487 |
|487 |
||
|Irlegan |
|Irlegan |
||
|Mulamkos Terziadis |
|||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Peryzium|full=yes}} |
|||
| |
| |
||
|Government Whip |
|||
|{{Color box|FAA61A}} |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Peryzium|Liberals of Peryzium]] |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
|488 |
|488 |
||
|Lascaron |
|Lascaron |
||
|Sakis Thanelis |
|||
|{{Party name with color|Rael Carinye|full=yes}} |
|||
| |
| |
||
|{{Color box|EA619F}} |
|||
|[[Rael Carinye]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|489 |
|489 |
||
|Attarion |
|Attarion |
||
|Ronor Ballotis |
|||
|{{Party name with color|Red Bloq of Peryzium|full=yes}} |
|||
| |
| |
||
|{{Color box|DC241F}} |
|||
|[[Red Bloq of Peryzium]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|490 |
|490 |
||
|Icrath |
|Icrath |
||
|Nanomris Terziadis |
|||
|{{Party name with color|Red Bloq of Peryzium|full=yes}} |
|||
| |
| |
||
|{{Color box|DC241F}} |
|||
|[[Red Bloq of Peryzium]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|491 |
|491 |
||
|Raxon |
|Raxon |
||
|Mitas Athanides |
|||
|{{Party name with color|Durbanar Jin|full=yes}} |
|||
| |
| |
||
|{{Color box|5B6D09}} |
|||
|[[Durbanar Jin]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|492 |
|492 |
||
|Maeron |
|Maeron |
||
|Witon Leventoglou |
|||
|{{Party name with color|Durbanar Jin|full=yes}} |
|||
| |
| |
||
|{{Color box|5B6D09}} |
|||
|[[Durbanar Jin]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|493 |
|493 |
||
|Erdonia |
|Erdonia |
||
|Iotas Zervallis |
|||
|{{Party name with color|Durbanar Jin|full=yes}} |
|||
| |
| |
||
|{{Color box|5B6D09}} |
|||
|[[Durbanar Jin]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|494 |
|494 |
||
|Ertalis |
|Ertalis |
||
|Mitas Moustakas |
|||
|{{Party name with color|Red Bloq of Peryzium|full=yes}} |
|||
| |
| |
||
|{{Color box|DC241F}} |
|||
|[[Red Bloq of Peryzium]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|495 |
|495 |
||
|Tyrun |
|Tyrun |
||
|Ritowris Strakakos |
|||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Peryzium|full=yes}} |
|||
| |
| |
||
|{{Color box|FAA61A}} |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Peryzium|Liberals of Peryzium]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|496 |
|496 |
||
|Gassiepiron |
|Gassiepiron |
||
|Iotas Mattas |
|||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Peryzium|full=yes}} |
|||
| |
| |
||
|Secretary of Housing |
|||
|{{Color box|FAA61A}} |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Peryzium|Liberals of Peryzium]] |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
|497 |
|497 |
||
|Bliron |
|Bliron |
||
|Oitatris Macrakou |
|||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Peryzium|full=yes}} |
|||
| |
| |
||
|{{Color box|FAA61A}} |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Peryzium|Liberals of Peryzium]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|498 |
|498 |
||
|Erpesia |
|Erpesia |
||
|Kolaf Leventoglou |
|||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Peryzium|full=yes}} |
|||
| |
| |
||
|{{Color box|FAA61A}} |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Peryzium|Liberals of Peryzium]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|499 |
|499 |
||
|Borath |
|Borath |
||
|Nonumkos Primakis |
|||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Peryzium|full=yes}} |
|||
| |
| |
||
|{{Color box|FAA61A}} |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Peryzium|Liberals of Peryzium]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|500 |
|500 |
||
|Irashizzar |
|Irashizzar |
||
|Siladllas Zervallis |
|||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Peryzium|full=yes}} |
|||
| |
| |
||
|{{Color box|FAA61A}} |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Peryzium|Liberals of Peryzium]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|501 |
|501 |
||
|Sestoy |
|Sestoy |
||
|Iilusson Vitalas |
|||
|{{Party name with color|Durbanar Jin|full=yes}} |
|||
| |
| |
||
|{{Color box|5B6D09}} |
|||
|[[Durbanar Jin]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|502 |
|502 |
||
|Tralstki |
|Tralstki |
||
|Aalot Moustakas |
|||
|{{Party name with color|Durbanar Jin|full=yes}} |
|||
| |
| |
||
|{{Color box|5B6D09}} |
|||
|[[Durbanar Jin]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|503 |
|503 |
||
|Iferaton |
|Iferaton |
||
|Ainim Manotis |
|||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Peryzium|full=yes}} |
|||
| |
| |
||
|{{Color box|FAA61A}} |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Peryzium|Liberals of Peryzium]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|504 |
|504 |
||
|Tyrekion |
|Tyrekion |
||
|Wutufros Simou |
|||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Peryzium|full=yes}} |
|||
| |
| |
||
|{{Color box|FAA61A}} |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Peryzium|Liberals of Peryzium]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|505 |
|505 |
||
|Clitaron |
|Clitaron |
||
|Ritowris Vitalas |
|||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Peryzium|full=yes}} |
|||
| |
| |
||
|{{Color box|FAA61A}} |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Peryzium|Liberals of Peryzium]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|506 |
|506 |
||
|Sethuron |
|Sethuron |
||
|Iilusson Fotili |
|||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Peryzium|full=yes}} |
|||
| |
| |
||
|{{Color box|FAA61A}} |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Peryzium|Liberals of Peryzium]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|507 |
|507 |
||
|Harukon |
|Harukon |
||
|Oitatris Fotili |
|||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Peryzium|full=yes}} |
|||
| |
| |
||
|{{Color box|FAA61A}} |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Peryzium|Liberals of Peryzium]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|508 |
|508 |
||
|Rokon |
|Rokon |
||
|Tonir Zervallis |
|||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Peryzium|full=yes}} |
|||
| |
| |
||
|{{Color box|FAA61A}} |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Peryzium|Liberals of Peryzium]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|509 |
|509 |
||
|Mytena |
|Mytena |
||
|Nanomris Vitalas |
|||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Peryzium|full=yes}} |
|||
| |
| |
||
|{{Color box|FAA61A}} |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Peryzium|Liberals of Peryzium]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|510 |
|510 |
||
|Marvagum |
|Marvagum |
||
|Iutamros Simou |
|||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Peryzium|full=yes}} |
|||
| |
| |
||
|{{Color box|FAA61A}} |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Peryzium|Liberals of Peryzium]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|511 |
|511 |
||
|Doloren |
|Doloren |
||
|Siladllas Manotis |
|||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Peryzium|full=yes}} |
|||
| |
| |
||
|{{Color box|FAA61A}} |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Peryzium|Liberals of Peryzium]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|512 |
|512 |
||
|Pagai |
|Pagai |
||
|Iunaf Macrakou |
|||
|{{Party name with color|Rael Carinye|full=yes}} |
|||
| |
| |
||
|{{Color box|EA619F}} |
|||
|[[Rael Carinye]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|513 |
|513 |
||
|Erdolon |
|Erdolon |
||
|Mitas Rousselis |
|||
|{{Party name with color|Red Bloq of Peryzium|full=yes}} |
|||
| |
| |
||
|{{Color box|DC241F}} |
|||
|[[Red Bloq of Peryzium]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|514 |
|514 |
||
|Kamais |
|Kamais |
||
|Aalot Gianouli |
|||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Peryzium|full=yes}} |
|||
| |
| |
||
|{{Color box|FAA61A}} |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Peryzium|Liberals of Peryzium]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|515 |
|515 |
||
|Mon |
|Mon |
||
|Nilisllas Primakis |
|||
|{{Party name with color|Durbanar Jin|full=yes}} |
|||
| |
| |
||
|{{Color box|5B6D09}} |
|||
|[[Durbanar Jin]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|516 |
|516 |
||
|Esperiy South |
|Esperiy South |
||
|Larpe Maitra |
|||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
| |
| |
||
|{{Color box|FECB37}} |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|517 |
|517 |
||
|Esperiy Central |
|Esperiy Central |
||
|Çejuta Manel |
|||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
| |
| |
||
|{{Color box|FECB37}} |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|518 |
|518 |
||
|Esperiy West |
|Esperiy West |
||
|Çofia Alex |
|||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
| |
| |
||
|{{Color box|FECB37}} |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|519 |
|519 |
||
|Esperiy North |
|Esperiy North |
||
|Vaneça Julio |
|||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
| |
| |
||
|{{Color box|FECB37}} |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|520 |
|520 |
||
|Esperiy East |
|Esperiy East |
||
|Diega Laré |
|||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
| |
| |
||
|{{Color box|FECB37}} |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|521 |
|521 |
||
|Esperiy Northeast |
|Esperiy Northeast |
||
|Lorena Mario |
|||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
| |
| |
||
|{{Color box|FECB37}} |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|522 |
|522 |
||
|North Aether |
|North Aether |
||
|Gwillem Tesnare |
|||
|{{Party name with color|People's Socialist Party of Empherias|full=yes}} |
|||
| |
| |
||
|{{Color box|E4003B}} |
|||
|[[People's Socialist Party of Empherias]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|523 |
|523 |
||
|South Aether |
|South Aether |
||
|Edwill Gruff |
|||
|{{Party name with color|People's Socialist Party of Empherias|full=yes}} |
|||
| |
| |
||
|Member of the Treasury Committee |
|||
|{{Color box|E4003B}} |
|||
|[[People's Socialist Party of Empherias]] |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
|524 |
|524 |
||
|Expatriots in East Alaxia |
|Expatriots in East Alaxia |
||
|Şadu Larpe |
|||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
| |
| |
||
|{{Color box|FECB37}} |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|525 |
|525 |
||
|Expatriots in West Alaxia |
|Expatriots in West Alaxia |
||
|Fernãto Fernãto |
|||
|{{Party name with color|King's Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
| |
| |
||
|{{Color box|3D59AB}} |
|||
|[[King's Party of Ahitereira and Koresa]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|526 |
|526 |
||
|Expatriots in East Qatesh |
|Expatriots in East Qatesh |
||
|Çoto Ŗeikare |
|||
|{{Party name with color|King's Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
| |
| |
||
|{{Color box|3D59AB}} |
|||
|[[King's Party of Ahitereira and Koresa]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|527 |
|527 |
||
|Expatriots in West Qatesh |
|Expatriots in West Qatesh |
||
|Gõçal Mikel |
|||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
| |
| |
||
|{{Color box|FECB37}} |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|528 |
|528 |
||
|Expatriots in Acoria |
|Expatriots in Acoria |
||
|Lerta Çimon |
|||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
| |
| |
||
|{{Color box|FECB37}} |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|529 |
|529 |
||
|Etherevar West |
|Etherevar West |
||
|Esteba Mario |
|||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
| |
| |
||
|{{Color box|FECB37}} |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|530 |
|530 |
||
|Etherevar East |
|Etherevar East |
||
|Lorena Lucaş |
|||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|||
| |
| |
||
|{{Color box|FECB37}} |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
|} |
|} |
||
== Detailed election results == |
== Detailed election results == |
||
Line 3,939: | Line 4,405: | ||
==== Wynnoa ==== |
==== Wynnoa ==== |
||
{{Main|High Kingdoms House of Representatives elections in Wynnoa}}Wynnoa contains 20 congressional districts. [[Katelyn Roberts]], the Leader of the [[People's Socialist Party of Empherias|PSP]] and the [[Crimson Coalition]], and the [[Leader of the House Opposition|Leader of the Opposition]], was elected in [[Georgina (HKA constituency)|Georgina]], with a margin of 41.43%. |
|||
{{Main|High Kingdoms House of Representatives elections in Wynnoa}} |
|||
{| class="wikitable" |
|||
Wynnoa contained 20 congressional districts. |
|||
! colspan="2" |Congressional district |
|||
!Candidate |
|||
! colspan="2" |Party |
|||
! colspan="2" |Margin |
|||
|- |
|||
|207 |
|||
|[[Rosetta (HKA constituency)|Rosetta]] |
|||
|[[Peter Bennett]] |
|||
|{{Ic|E4003B}} |
|||
|[[People's Socialist Party of Empherias|People's Socialist Party]] |
|||
|Safe |
|||
|36.18% |
|||
|- |
|||
|208 |
|||
|[[Georgina (HKA constituency)|Georgina]] |
|||
|[[Katelyn Roberts]] |
|||
|{{Ic|E4003B}} |
|||
|[[People's Socialist Party of Empherias|People's Socialist Party]] |
|||
|Safe |
|||
|41.43% |
|||
|- |
|||
|209 |
|||
|Gatileau |
|||
|Lachlan Collins |
|||
|{{Ic|E4003B}} |
|||
|[[People's Socialist Party of Empherias|People's Socialist Party]] |
|||
|Safe |
|||
|22.60% |
|||
|- |
|||
|210 |
|||
|Winswepp |
|||
|Louisa Parries |
|||
|{{Ic|E4003B}} |
|||
|[[People's Socialist Party of Empherias|People's Socialist Party]] |
|||
|Safe |
|||
|16.08% |
|||
|- |
|||
|211 |
|||
|Wrettel High |
|||
|Beatrice Borge |
|||
|{{Ic|E4003B}} |
|||
|[[People's Socialist Party of Empherias|People's Socialist Party]] |
|||
|Likely |
|||
|5.86% |
|||
|- |
|||
|212 |
|||
|Marnieside |
|||
|Evie Aam–Mercer |
|||
|{{Ic|E4003B}} |
|||
|[[People's Socialist Party of Empherias|People's Socialist Party]] |
|||
|Likely |
|||
|6.16% |
|||
|- |
|||
|213 |
|||
|Hadmalt |
|||
|Jack Dawe |
|||
|{{Ic|FDF38E}} |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Empherias|Liberal Party]] |
|||
|Tilt |
|||
|0.49% |
|||
|- |
|||
|214 |
|||
|Brandstide |
|||
|Myles Cooke |
|||
|{{Ic|FDF38E}} |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Empherias|Liberal Party]] |
|||
|Likely |
|||
|6.19% |
|||
|- |
|||
|215 |
|||
|Laowynn |
|||
|Maya Fraser |
|||
|{{Ic|E4003B}} |
|||
|[[People's Socialist Party of Empherias|People's Socialist Party]] |
|||
|Lean |
|||
|2.75% |
|||
|- |
|||
|216 |
|||
|Grangrel |
|||
|Dorothy Love |
|||
|{{Ic|E4003B}} |
|||
|[[People's Socialist Party of Empherias|People's Socialist Party]] |
|||
|Likely |
|||
|10.79% |
|||
|- |
|||
|217 |
|||
|Wyndgrels |
|||
|Jessica George |
|||
|{{Ic|FDF38E}} |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Empherias|Liberal Party]] |
|||
|Lean |
|||
|1.69% |
|||
|- |
|||
|218 |
|||
|Nieuwynn |
|||
|Agnes Martin |
|||
|{{Ic|FDF38E}} |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Empherias|Liberal Party]] |
|||
|Tilt |
|||
|0.12% |
|||
|- |
|||
|219 |
|||
|Wells |
|||
|Victoria Houghton |
|||
|{{Ic|FDF38E}} |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Empherias|Liberal Party]] |
|||
|Lean |
|||
|2.06% |
|||
|- |
|||
|220 |
|||
|Kaldwryn |
|||
|Reuben Desz |
|||
|{{Ic|E4003B}} |
|||
|[[People's Socialist Party of Empherias|People's Socialist Party]] |
|||
|Lean |
|||
|3.09% |
|||
|- |
|||
|221 |
|||
|Abbeygale |
|||
|Benjamin Turner |
|||
|{{Ic|FDF38E}} |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Empherias|Liberal Party]] |
|||
|Likely |
|||
|6.95% |
|||
|- |
|||
|222 |
|||
|Alexandria |
|||
|Roxanne Kennedy |
|||
|{{Ic|E4003B}} |
|||
|[[People's Socialist Party of Empherias|People's Socialist Party]] |
|||
|Likely |
|||
|9.38% |
|||
|- |
|||
|223 |
|||
|Charlotte |
|||
|Isabella King |
|||
|{{Ic|E4003B}} |
|||
|[[People's Socialist Party of Empherias|People's Socialist Party]] |
|||
|Likely |
|||
|9.99% |
|||
|- |
|||
|224 |
|||
|Klarszhertog |
|||
|Klara Elise Hale |
|||
|{{Ic|FDF38E}} |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Empherias|Liberal Party]] |
|||
|Tilt |
|||
|0.84% |
|||
|- |
|||
|225 |
|||
|Lakeside |
|||
|Rory Horton |
|||
|{{Ic|FDF38E}} |
|||
|[[Liberal Party of Empherias|Liberal Party]] |
|||
|Likely |
|||
|11.81% |
|||
|- |
|||
|226 |
|||
|Straenus |
|||
|Hailie Armstrong |
|||
|{{Ic|E4003B}} |
|||
|[[People's Socialist Party of Empherias|People's Socialist Party]] |
|||
|Tilt |
|||
|0.34% |
|||
|} |
|||
Province-wide popular vote in Wynnoa. |
|||
{| class="wikitable" |
{| class="wikitable" |
||
|+Wynnoa at-large popular vote |
|+Wynnoa at-large popular vote |
||
Line 3,946: | Line 4,578: | ||
!Votes |
!Votes |
||
!Percentage |
!Percentage |
||
| rowspan="14" |[[File:2449 High Kingdoms legislative election in Wynnoa.svg|border|700x700px]] |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
|{{Ic|992122}} |
|{{Ic|992122}} |
||
|People's Socialist Party |
|People's Socialist Party |
||
|1,179,421 |
|||
| |
|||
| |
|39.87% |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|{{Ic|FECB37}} |
|{{Ic|FECB37}} |
||
|Liberal Party |
|Liberal Party |
||
|766,458 |
|||
| |
|||
| |
|25.91% |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|{{Ic|EC6135}} |
|{{Ic|EC6135}} |
||
|Alliance Party |
|Alliance Party |
||
|389,349 |
|||
| |
|||
| |
|13.16% |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|{{Ic|272727}} |
|{{Ic|272727}} |
||
|Nationalist Party |
|Nationalist Party |
||
|315,076 |
|||
| |
|||
| |
|10.65% |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|{{Ic|3D59AB}} |
|{{Ic|3D59AB}} |
||
|Conservative Party |
|Conservative Party |
||
|115,449 |
|||
| |
|||
|3. |
|3.90% |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|{{Ic|91C020}} |
|{{Ic|91C020}} |
||
|Green Party |
|Green Party |
||
|93,231 |
|||
| |
|||
| |
|3.15% |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|{{Ic|EC6857}} |
|{{Ic|EC6857}} |
||
|Ankrank Party |
|Ankrank Party |
||
|67,908 |
|||
| |
|||
|2. |
|2.30% |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|{{Ic|6C2479}} |
|{{Ic|6C2479}} |
||
|Bokanist Values Party |
|Bokanist Values Party |
||
|31,102 |
|||
| |
|||
| |
|1.05% |
||
|- |
|- |
||
! colspan="2" | |
! colspan="2" |Total |
||
|2,957,994 |
|||
| |
|||
| |
|100% |
||
|- |
|- |
||
! colspan="2" |Margin |
! colspan="2" |Margin |
||
|412,961 |
|||
| |
|||
| |
|13.96% |
||
|- |
|- |
||
! colspan="2" |Registered electors |
|||
| |
|||
| colspan="2" |70.75% |
|||
|Turnout |
|||
| |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
! colspan="2" |Turnout |
|||
| |
|||
|3,268,361 |
|||
|Registered electors |
|||
|80.34% |
|||
| |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
! colspan="2" |Blank / invalid votes |
|||
| |
|||
| colspan="2" |310,370 |
|||
|Total |
|||
| |
|} |
||
| |
|||
==== Norsair ==== |
|||
{{Main|High Kingdoms House of Representatives elections in Norsair}} |
|||
Norsair contains 8 congressional districts. |
|||
{| class="wikitable" |
|||
! colspan="2" |Congressional district |
|||
!Candidate |
|||
! colspan="2" |Party |
|||
! colspan="2" |Margin |
|||
|- |
|||
|256 |
|||
|City of Norsair |
|||
|Elle Morgan |
|||
|{{Color box|E4003B}} |
|||
|[[People's Socialist Party of Empherias]] |
|||
|Lean |
|||
|2.10% |
|||
|- |
|||
|257 |
|||
|Sirense |
|||
|Matthew Holland |
|||
|{{Color box|272727}} |
|||
|[[Nationalist Party of Empherias]] |
|||
|Lean |
|||
|2.19% |
|||
|- |
|||
|258 |
|||
|The Swans and Marksdottirn |
|||
|James Palmer |
|||
|{{Color box|272727}} |
|||
|[[Nationalist Party of Empherias]] |
|||
|Likely |
|||
|8.55% |
|||
|- |
|||
|259 |
|||
|Kyseuren |
|||
|Clayton Bell |
|||
|{{Color box|272727}} |
|||
|[[Nationalist Party of Empherias]] |
|||
|Safe |
|||
|15.18% |
|||
|- |
|||
|260 |
|||
|Kyrhwitteur |
|||
|Rhys Watson |
|||
|{{Color box|272727}} |
|||
|[[Nationalist Party of Empherias]] |
|||
|Likely |
|||
|10.37% |
|||
|- |
|||
|261 |
|||
|Deltoine |
|||
|Henry Scott–Heath |
|||
|{{Color box|272727}} |
|||
|[[Nationalist Party of Empherias]] |
|||
|Safe |
|||
|16.13% |
|||
|- |
|||
|262 |
|||
|Noreise and Nieuwkapps |
|||
|Claudia Smith |
|||
|{{Color box|272727}} |
|||
|[[Nationalist Party of Empherias]] |
|||
|Lean |
|||
|4.36% |
|||
|- |
|||
|263 |
|||
|Freszen |
|||
|Leonard Nichols |
|||
|{{Color box|272727}} |
|||
|[[Nationalist Party of Empherias]] |
|||
|Likely |
|||
|10.27% |
|||
|} |
|||
Province-wide popular vote in Norsair. |
|||
{| class="wikitable" |
|||
|+Norsair at-large popular vote |
|||
! colspan="2" |Party |
|||
!Votes |
|||
!Percentage |
|||
| rowspan="12" |[[File:2449 House of Representatives Norsair.png|center|frameless|500x500px]] |
|||
|- |
|||
|{{Ic|272727}} |
|||
|Nationalist Party |
|||
|32.72% |
|||
|346,678 |
|||
|- |
|||
|{{Ic|EC6135}} |
|||
|Alliance Party |
|||
|24.73% |
|||
|261,973 |
|||
|- |
|||
|{{Ic|992122}} |
|||
|People's Socialist Party |
|||
|19.40% |
|||
|205,512 |
|||
|- |
|||
|{{Ic|FECB37}} |
|||
|Liberal Party |
|||
|16.47% |
|||
|174,480 |
|||
|- |
|||
|{{Ic|3D59AB}} |
|||
|Conservative Party |
|||
|3.97% |
|||
|42,098 |
|||
|- |
|||
|{{Ic|91C020}} |
|||
|Green Party |
|||
|2.02% |
|||
|21,428 |
|||
|- |
|||
|{{Ic|EC6857}} |
|||
|Ankrank Party |
|||
|0.39% |
|||
|4,139 |
|||
|- |
|||
|{{Ic|6C2479}} |
|||
|Bokanist Values Party |
|||
|0.30% |
|||
|3,168 |
|||
|- |
|||
! colspan="2" |Total |
|||
|1,059,476 |
|||
|100% |
|||
|- |
|||
! colspan="2" |Margin |
|||
|84,705 |
|||
|7.99% |
|||
|- |
|||
! colspan="2" |Blank / invalid votes |
|||
| colspan="2" |67,077 |
|||
|} |
|} |
||
Revision as of 20:09, 1 July 2024
| |||||||||||||||||||||
All 530 seats to the House of Representatives of the High Kingdoms of Alaxia 266 seats needed for a majority | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Opinion polls | |||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||
|
The 2449 High Kingdoms legislative election was held on 11 November 2449 to elect 530 congressional district representatives to the House of Representatives in the High Kingdoms of Alaxia. It was the first ever legislative election held in the union, and was held simultaneously with the presidential election and other provincial, federal, and devolved elections. While no single party won an overall majority of the seats, the ensuing Golden Coalition of centre to centre-left liberals would have a combined seat count of 291 seats, a majority of 50. This gave President Clemenceau Richelieu, who was also a Liberal, great power over the legislature. Gõçal Bitraş, the Leader of the Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa, became Premier of the House of Representatives in a vote 291–239 on 1 January 2450.
19 parties won seats in the election, with an independent winning a seat.
Background
The legislative election was the first and was therefore very hard to predict for pollsters and political parties. Independents could not run in this general election, with only approved political parties being able to be placed on the ballot. To do this, the political party must also hold at least 1 seat in the parliament of the same constituent country as the constituency they want to run in. The election would be held on 11 November 2449, and the requirement would require the seat of parliament to be held on the date of 30 September 2449 regardless of any upcoming elections that may take place between that date and the legislative election. The only exception was the National parties, which were allowed to be on the ballot to represent anti-unionist views.
The primary issues that the campaign was fought on in most regions was the completion of the constitution, the approval rating of incumbent president Richelieu, and on the founding principles of federal law. Because the constitution was unfinished and the federal government new, parties had different approaches on how to take the federal government. The Red Bloq favoured a strong central government which would take control of the welfare state to ensure citizens across the country had equal access to these services, while the Liberals preferred these to be handled by constituent countries, or even provinces in certain cases, so that domestic governments could have different laws for local needs. However, as the President was part of the Liberal party, they were very soft on their wants for the central government and preferred to campaign around their incumbent personality and ride off of the popularity of the Liberals in the nation already. The Liberals actually did not put out a manifesto in order to not tie down their beliefs and change their opinions as needed to give them as much power while in office. The Conservative party were similar to the Liberal approach regarding the constitution and favoured a smaller government with lesser day-to-day running of countries, but with the power to intervene in terms of the judiciary and important matters such as law and order.
Smaller parties would campaign around larger-scale issues. The Pink Daphnes for example did not have an official stance on the constitution, rather wanting to campaign on enshrining women's rights into law and pushing for reform to countries such as Kiavalar through the central government mechanism. The Bokanists too didn't have an official stance, but wanted protections for Bokanists and pushed for certain laws to be passed nationwide. The Alliance party, having no chance in government, advocated for a coalition government so that the final constitution could be the product of collaboration, as it had been thus far. No party elaborated on any speculation of coalitions, preferring to keep their options open.
Results
In depth results
Per nation
Party | Leader | Leader's seat | Seats | Votes | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Empherias | 103 | 15,670,619 | 100% | |||
Liberal Party of Empherias | Klara Elise Hale | Klarszhertog | 44 | 5,241,359 | 33.45 | |
People's Socialist Party of Empherias | Katelyn Roberts | Georgina | 46 | 5,215,737 | 33.28 | |
Alliance Party of Empherias | Lottie Campbell | Kilswynn | 2 | 1,941,029 | 12.39 | |
Nationalist Party of Empherias | Henry Scott–Heath | Deltoine | 10 | 1,930,703 | 12.32 | |
Green Social and Labour Party of Empherias | Georgia Coleman | Verwoestaarde | 1 | 410,363 | 2.62 | |
Conservative Party of Empherias | — | 0 | 544,893 | 3.48 | ||
Bokanist Values Party of Empherias | — | 0 | 251,632 | 1.61 | ||
Anchor Party of Empherias | — | 0 | 134,903 | 0.86 | ||
Ahitereira and Esperiy | 109 | 47,599,668 | 100% | |||
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | Gõçal Bitraş | Glõpẽ | 73 | 17,073,587 | 35.87 | |
Bokanist Values Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | Jonan Çalma | Éliotuf | 4 | 8,802,647 | 18.49 | |
King's Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | Yoakin Maior | Çkrûbĩr | 3 | 7,497,848 | 15.75 | |
Pink Daphne Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | Vitoria Veritara | Zdoflu | 15 | 6,886,836 | 14.47 | |
Red Bloq of Ahitereira and Koresa | Lerta Mayorie | Teŗaş | 13 | 4,253,431 | 8.94 | |
True Bokanist Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | — | 0 | 1,620,935 | 3.41 | ||
Red Bloq | — | 0 | 726,333 | 1.53 | ||
Nationalist Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | Laré Joato | Léduzul | 1 | 306,274 | 0.64 | |
Ahitereiran Greens | — | 0 | 279,411 | 0.59 | ||
Alliance Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | — | 0 | 109,639 | 0.23 | ||
Anchor Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | — | 0 | 42,727 | 0.09 | ||
Kiavalar and Etherevar | 105 | 48,297,838 | 100% | |||
Janvariye Jin | Syena Lilesgalen | Kestran | 43 | 16,214,670 | 33.57 | |
JCPK | Sevu Lyraine | Ghiyizaer | 22 | 10,190,279 | 21.10 | |
Durbanar Jin | Lek Leildirin | Ashiranat | 9 | 5,371,011 | 11.12 | |
Seruiye Jin | Kalo Lalasen | Zayin | 7 | 4,350,758 | 9.01 | |
Rael Carinye | Maara Vempar | Shinor | 3 | 4,298,077 | 8.90 | |
Askavor Jin | Sovar Rugalen | Thilirr | 2 | 3,385,884 | 7.01 | |
Cyn Serilin | Kya Mollasen | Parsan | 14 | 2,909,486 | 6.02 | |
Feriliye Jin | Maara Lalasen | Ciyorum | 4 | 985,493 | 2.04 | |
Independents | Seroa Koirin | Danilum | 1 | 307,390 | 0.64 | |
Valkarist Jin | — | 0 | 284,399 | 0.59 | ||
Bokanist Values Party of Kiavalar | — | 0 | 391 | 0.00 | ||
Koresa | 103 | 10,433,086 | 100% | |||
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | no Koresan delegation | 73 | 4,639,872 | 44.47 | ||
King's Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | no Koresan delegation | 24 | 2,682,720 | 25.71 | ||
Bokanist Values Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | no Koresan delegation | 4 | 1,405,861 | 13.48 | ||
Pink Daphne Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | — | 0 | 1,141,366 | 10.94 | ||
Red Bloq of Ahitereira and Koresa | no Koresan delegation | 2 | 387,020 | 3.71 | ||
Nationalist Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | — | 0 | 149,274 | 1.43 | ||
True Bokanist Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | — | 0 | 26,973 | 0.26 | ||
Peryzium | 103 | 3,423,379 | 100% | |||
Liberal Party of Peryzium | Las Mavrakos | Tirapharon | 55 | 1,399,510 | 40.88 | |
Red Bloq of Peryzium | Lena Athanoti | Aryan | 27 | 1,193,621 | 34.87 | |
Nationalist Party of Peryzium | Silankos Remou | Omana | 4 | 365,738 | 10.68 | |
Rael Carinye | Sakis Thanelis[1] | Lascaron | 10 | 361,263 | 10.55 | |
Durbanar Jin | Kya Zgau[2] | Showin | 7 | 103,247 | 3.02 | |
Overseas voting and Aether Islands | 7 | 544,304 | 100% | |||
Red Bloq | represented by the PSP | 2 | 192,764 | 35.41 | ||
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | no delegation | 3 | 143,209 | 26.31 | ||
King's Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | no delegation | 2 | 129,800 | 23.85 | ||
National Group | — | 0 | 64,854 | 11.92 | ||
Bokanist Values Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | — | 0 | 6,092 | 1.12 | ||
Pink Daphne Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | — | 0 | 3,951 | 0.73 | ||
Ahitereiran Greens | — | 0 | 3,403 | 0.63 | ||
Orderist Coalition | — | 0 | 133 | 0.02 | ||
Alliance Party | — | 0 | 98 | 0.02 | ||
Total votes | 530 | 125,968,894 | 600% |
Province-wide vote
List of representatives elected
Congressional district | Member won | Party | Notes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lãrete | Jote Vitoria | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | Member of the Trade and Business Committee | ||
2 | Peuşdû | Mikel Garçie | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | Secretary of Education | ||
3 | Aipzrĩ | Antuan Jiusép | King's Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | King's Party spokesperson for the Treasury | ||
4 | Mûkoi | Leyando Yoakin | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | Member of the Culture Committee | ||
5 | Õzglio | Jakébe Manel | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
6 | Débu | Gõçal Xana | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
7 | Ãternik | Lucero Ŗeikare | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | Government Chief Whip | ||
8 | Glõpẽ | Gõçal Bitraş | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | Leader of the Liberal Party of A&K and Premier of the House of Representatives. | ||
9 | Lagoacita | Bentare Jonan | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
10 | Velka | Jiusép Fernico | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
11 | Magoe | Lucero Jiusép | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
12 | Aikõ | Huaxã Joa | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
13 | Ifodẽ | Ena Maitra | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
14 | Ãfzgu | Laré Herteu | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
15 | Ŗeklei | Martino Joa | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | Member of the Standards Committee | ||
16 | Ulãnio | Şadu Fernico | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
17 | Ãdûznio | Vaneça Bentare | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | Secretary of Health | ||
18 | Freira | Ena Yoitau | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
19 | Aurĩzrio | Herteu Vitoria | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | Government Deputy Chief Whip | ||
20 | Fũcĩ | Mikel Şadu | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
21 | Tioşpio | Çejuta Ŗita | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
22 | Ionûcãc | Madalena Gõçal | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
23 | Naizui | Ŗato Vevãri | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | Secretary of the Treasury | ||
24 | Oizkũ | Jonan Ŗamoş | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
25 | Pofké | Julio Zalaşar | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
26 | Railraişgi | Julio Jote | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | Member of the Trade and Business Committee | ||
27 | Euşri | Vevãri Mario | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
28 | Esnaji | Herteu Yoakin | Bokanist Values Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
29 | Ņedklé | Ŗeikare Mikel | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
30 | Prõxũ | Şadu Lãre | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
31 | Afĩda | Zalaşar Antuan | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
32 | Glaisbau | Etuarto Martino | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
33 | Émpû | Julio Garçie | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
34 | Énya | Martino Lucaş | Bokanist Values Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
35 | Oslã | Huaxã Şadu | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | Secretary of Science | ||
36 | Çinorio | Jonan Ŗita | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
37 | Zgjõplau | Zalaşar Joa | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
38 | Rogei | Jote Langa | Bokanist Values Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
39 | Prusté | Şadu Valena | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
40 | Iesaa | Bentare Kalunat | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
41 | Xotbĩ | Muriçio Lorena | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
42 | Oupru | Maré Şadu | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
43 | Relĩma | Kamarte Danta | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
44 | Dapũni | Vevona Gõçal | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
45 | Jûpõ | Etuarto Martino | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
46 | Ogéni | Julio Maneli | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
47 | Inişta | Şadu Marlene | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
48 | Tupja | Langa Esteba | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
49 | Uimé | Langa Joa | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
50 | Gaupé | Diega Maneli | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
51 | Meine | Çofia Diega | King's Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | Member of the Trade and Business Committee | ||
52 | Éliotuf | Jonan Çalma | Bokanist Values Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | Leader of the Bokanist Values Party group | ||
53 | Tûnpĩsmai | Garçie Laré | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
54 | Raixe | Manel Mikel | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
55 | Zproirõ | Ŗareti Şadu | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
56 | Kẽtronik | Julio Zalaşar | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | Member of the Culture Committee | ||
57 | Ĩrineu | Ŗato Maneli | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
58 | Zlamŗau | Jakébe Şadu | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
59 | Ûglé | Jote Nico | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
60 | Dauşrûmuir | Herteu Joana | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
61 | Çgãnû | Lerta Kontranu | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | Member of the Trade and Business Committee | ||
62 | Oigû | Şadu Kalunat | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
63 | Ĩfztui | Ŗipera Çoto | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
64 | Zkjauhẽs | Fernãto Şãtua | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
65 | Éçro | Fernico Vaneça | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
66 | Gaikjemoi | Zalaşar Laré | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | Foreign Secretary | ||
67 | Nuvatiralia | Huaxã Kontranu | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
68 | Zlagucãş | Manel Diega | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
69 | Huskoi | Vevona Saria | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
70 | Bûçlû | Jiusép Ema | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
71 | Léduzul | Laré Joato | Nationalist Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | Leader of the Nationalist Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | ||
72 | Teŗaş | Lerta Mayorie | Red Bloq of Ahitereira and Koresa | Leader of the Red Bloq of Ahitereira and Koresa | ||
73 | Dégņu | Kakatu Madalena | King's Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | King's Party Opposition Whip | ||
74 | Ņugû | Şadu Julio | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
75 | Çlukoprû | Kalunat Vevãri | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
76 | Jņẽguk | Vevona Danta | Pink Daphne Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
77 | Jollĩber | Madalena Zalaşar | Pink Daphne Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
78 | Rozrone | Vitoria Alex | Pink Daphne Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
79 | Zdoflu | Vitoria Veritara | Pink Daphne Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | Leader of the Pink Daphne Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | ||
80 | Dairé | Xana Zalaşar | Pink Daphne Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
81 | Tûnũ'aic | Lorena Joato | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
82 | Ugbẽ | Vevona Manel | Red Bloq of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
83 | Kufsné | Martino Garçie | Red Bloq of Ahitereira and Koresa | Crimson Coalition spokesperson for Housing | ||
84 | Ẽmperéh | Joato Antuan | Red Bloq of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
85 | Goihé | Mikel Maré | Red Bloq of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
86 | Xuizgrau | Bitraş Çofia | Red Bloq of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
87 | Xũflai | Ena Luan | Red Bloq of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
88 | Mĩçņoiŗ | Vevãri Ŗita | Red Bloq of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
89 | Eukafé | Joa Kontranu | Pink Daphne Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
90 | Ilape | Joa Çimon | Pink Daphne Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
91 | Orteu | Valena Vitoria | Pink Daphne Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
92 | Õŗdé | Vitoria Garçie | Pink Daphne Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
93 | Çkãfũ | Danta Juliane | Pink Daphne Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
94 | Jogluge | Danta Madalena | Pink Daphne Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
95 | Pẽpai | Diega Yoitau | Pink Daphne Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
96 | Énainu | Çofia Maitra | Pink Daphne Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
97 | Ausgé | Kakatu Danta | Red Bloq of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
98 | Ûmuig | Valena Nico | Pink Daphne Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
99 | Eitõ | Çoto Juliane | Red Bloq of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
100 | Auréj | Şadu Alex | Red Bloq of Ahitereira and Koresa | Crimson Coalition Opposition Whip | ||
101 | Yépui | Jonan Maitra | Red Bloq of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
102 | Kri'ã | Nico Joa | Red Bloq of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
103 | Vitoria | Joa Yoitau | Pink Daphne Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
104 | Çreiraut | Saria Gõçal | King's Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
105 | Zamĩ | Fernico Huaxã | King's Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
106 | Mõrãz | Çejuta Ena | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
107 | Çgaiglou | Jiusép Etuarto | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
108 | Dõmo | Ŗeikare Madalena | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
109 | Pénẽ | Martino Lorena | King's Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
110 | Çglu | Vevona Ŗato | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
111 | Rogi | Jakébe Bitraş | King's Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
112 | Kjoşkjû | Mikel Ŗipera | King's Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
113 | Lẽci | Bentare Çalma | King's Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
114 | Çkrûbĩr | Yoakin Maior | King's Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | Leader of the King's Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | ||
115 | Cekjin | Bentare Manel | King's Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | Member of the Standards Committee | ||
116 | Ludai | Mario Xana | King's Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
117 | Dãlẽ | Nico Yoitau | King's Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
118 | Zpjĩtũf | Lucero Gõçal | King's Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
119 | Pomé | Leyando Xana | King's Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | King's Party Opposition Whip | ||
120 | Kjuibû | Laré Luan | King's Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
121 | Laudai | Kakatu Çimon | King's Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
122 | Glõkaiç | Leyando Nico | King's Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
123 | Kõrãf | Kamarte Langa | King's Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
124 | Pûkûç | Nico Mikel | King's Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | King's Party spokesperson for Defence | ||
125 | Kûztaid | Ŗamoş Maior | King's Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
126 | Çpeju | Çoto Vevãri | King's Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
127 | Bõmif | Maneli Çalma | King's Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | Chair of the Trade and Business Committee | ||
128 | Ztéşpẽ | Veritara Çejuta | King's Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
129 | Zréŗét | Martino Çimon | King's Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
130 | Pûdou | Vevona Dani | King's Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
131 | Nûşgĩ | Garçie Vevona | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
132 | Mûlû | Huaxã Kakatu | King's Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
133 | Çlãsgû | Mario Kakatu | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
134 | Nauŗu | Fernico Dani | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | Member of the Culture Committee | ||
135 | Makûl | Ŗareti Dani | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
136 | Kaubaiş | Gõçal Saria | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
137 | Çlejoi | Maré Zalaşar | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
138 | Tũjé | Mikel Juliane | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
139 | Duslé | Şãtua Diega | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | Environment Secretary | ||
140 | Méşio | Yoakin Şãtua | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
141 | Ņaisdãm | Jiusép Vevona | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | Secretary of Commercce | ||
142 | Kerẽça | Şadu Bitraş | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
143 | Deusdif | Huaxã Langa | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | Member of the Standards Committee | ||
144 | Çnegé | Maitra Çofia | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
145 | Dõlã | Kakatu Esteba | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | Secretary of Intelligence | ||
146 | Dédĩ | Vevãri Çofia | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
147 | Tĩgaij | Jote Kontranu | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
148 | Cûpẽj | Vevona Alex | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
149 | Cérĩ | Manel Ŗipera | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | Member of the Trade and Business Committee | ||
150 | Gaidu | Joato Ema | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
151 | Baunû | Ŗato Herteu | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
152 | Çkjûmĩr | Çofia Maior | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
153 | Çpãbé | Esteba Mikel | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
154 | Hõslã | Madalena Joa | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
155 | Meiņoiŗ | Esteba Jote | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
156 | Çmẽmiox | Manel Lãre | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
157 | Késgû | Ŗamoş Danta | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
158 | Pétõc | Saria Leyando | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | Government Whip | ||
159 | Raismĩ | Ŗato Kalunat | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
160 | Çkũkeu | Nico Kakatu | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
161 | Lẽzre | Zalaşar Çejuta | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
162 | Põdûk | Larpe Huaxã | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
163 | Gjûské | Kamarte Lorena | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
164 | Zguuzõ | Lerta Jote | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
165 | Denei | Martino Madalena | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | Secretary of Agriculture and Nutritition | ||
166 | Çûlau | Çoto Joato | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
167 | Glupjû | Çejuta Huaxã | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
168 | Luirû | Maitra Mikel | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
169 | Çkûbĩ | Kakatu Vitoria | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
170 | Faiyaf | Laré Veritara | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
171 | Prũhi | Şadu Martino | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
172 | Raişroc | Esteba Maré | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
173 | Hõdo | Vaneça Lucaş | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
174 | Tõtu | Vaneça Lerta | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
175 | Rõşnẽg | Marlene Gõçal | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
176 | Gainu | Valena Çalma | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
177 | Bãprol | Vevona Vaneça | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
178 | Maiprét | Vevona Ŗamoş | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
179 | Dişpleig | Maneli Vaneça | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
180 | Rouber | Kalunat Etuarto | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
181 | Nõrix | Fernico Herteu | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
182 | Çmépei | Mikel Leyando | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
183 | Ŗufé | Joato Alex | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
184 | Tixeud | Kalunat Kamarte | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
185 | Kjubû | Huaxã Xana | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
186 | Joigéc | Şãtua Larpe | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
187 | Zgau | Jakébe Martino | Bokanist Values Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
188 | Çnai | Laré Lãre | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
189 | Zmûroun | Jiusép Lerta | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
190 | Çmagu | Saria Julio | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
191 | Glõnau | Fernico Fernico | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
192 | Zgjio | Veritara Laré | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
193 | Gẽçei | Ŗeikare Diega | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
194 | Kreiga | Lucero Dani | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
195 | Çkaiņe | Huaxã Şadu | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
196 | Şẽşprait | Fernico Esteba | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
197 | Pléşmui | Şãtua Maitra | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
198 | Çaişté | Şadu Bitraş | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
199 | Çménĩ | Kamarte Joa | Bokanist Values Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | Member of the Culture Committee | ||
200 | Tipau | Lucero Bitraş | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
201 | Neifû | Bentare Ŗareti | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
202 | Cẽnei | Ŗeikare Antuan | Bokanist Values Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
203 | Çpigéj | Bentare Lucaş | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
204 | Jĩnei | Nico Jote | Bokanist Values Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
205 | Kõrãf | Lorena Ŗeikare | Red Bloq of Ahitereira and Koresa | Crimson Coalition spokesperson for Education | ||
206 | Ruipuil | Diega Ena | Red Bloq of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
207 | Rosetta | Peter Bennett | People's Socialist Party of Empherias | Crimson Coalition spokesperson for Home Affairs | ||
208 | Georgina | Katelyn Roberts | People's Socialist Party of Empherias | Leader of the PSP and the Crimson Coalition. | ||
209 | Gatileau | Lachlan Collins | People's Socialist Party of Empherias | Member of the Standards Committee | ||
210 | Winswepp | Louisa Parries | People's Socialist Party of Empherias | |||
211 | Wrettel High | Beatrice Borge | People's Socialist Party of Empherias | |||
212 | Marnieside | Evie Aam–Mercer | People's Socialist Party of Empherias | |||
213 | Hadmalt | Jack Dawe | Liberal Party of Empherias | Member of the Standards Committee | ||
214 | Brandstide | Myles Cooke | Liberal Party of Empherias | |||
215 | Laowynn | Maya Fraser | People's Socialist Party of Empherias | Crimson Coalition spokesperson for Health | ||
216 | Grangrel | Dorothy Love | People's Socialist Party of Empherias | |||
217 | Wyndgrels | Jessica George | Liberal Party of Empherias | |||
218 | Nieuwynn | Agnes Martin | Liberal Party of Empherias | |||
219 | Wells | Victoria Houghton | Liberal Party of Empherias | Secretary of Transport | ||
220 | Kaldwryn | Reuben Desz | People's Socialist Party of Empherias | |||
221 | Abbeygale | Benjamin Turner | Liberal Party of Empherias | |||
222 | Alexandria | Roxanne Kennedy | People's Socialist Party of Empherias | Chair of the Standards Committee | ||
223 | Charlotte | Isabella King | People's Socialist Party of Empherias | Crimson Coalition spokesperson for Foreign Affairs | ||
224 | Klarszhertog | Klara Elise Hale | Liberal Party of Empherias | Leader of the Liberal Party of Empherias and Home Secretary | ||
225 | Lakeside | Rory Horton | Liberal Party of Empherias | |||
226 | Straenus | Hailie Armstrong | People's Socialist Party of Empherias | |||
227 | Gateshaven East and Nieuwbourg | Amina–Layla Ward | People's Socialist Party of Empherias | Crimson Coalition Opposition Chief Whip | ||
228 | Gateshaven West | Timothy Wood | People's Socialist Party of Empherias | Member of the Justice Committee | ||
229 | Arkegyll | Zack Sutts | People's Socialist Party of Empherias | |||
230 | City of the High Seas | Ivy Fletcher | People's Socialist Party of Empherias | |||
231 | Keurdurbien | Cors Carpenter | Liberal Party of Empherias | |||
232 | Kuszdurbien | Helena Miller | People's Socialist Party of Empherias | |||
233 | City of the Darbs | Felicity Lloyd | People's Socialist Party of Empherias | Member of the Foreign Affairs Committee | ||
234 | Darbegyll | Anna Dunn | People's Socialist Party of Empherias | Member of the Trade and Business Committee | ||
235 | Irongeise and Montress West | Klara Bryant | People's Socialist Party of Empherias | Crimson Coalition spokesperson for the Treasury | ||
236 | Montress East and Reisweurn | Mabel Page | People's Socialist Party of Empherias | |||
237 | Anorins | Cleo Harps | People's Socialist Party of Empherias | Member of the Education Committee | ||
238 | Weslaow | Lauren Foster | People's Socialist Party of Empherias | |||
239 | Elbury | George Glasziç | People's Socialist Party of Empherias | |||
240 | the Everglades | Isabella Grey | Nationalist Party of Empherias | |||
241 | Oarphal | Dominik Banks | Nationalist Party of Empherias | |||
242 | Kessel and Ewynuard | Elliot Morris | Nationalist Party of Empherias | |||
243 | Estopitel | Lillie Chars | Liberal Party of Empherias | |||
244 | Tzi and Kaaraarde | Anastasia Morella | Liberal Party of Empherias | Government Whip | ||
245 | Berteurbalnie and Chaparette | Sasha Owen | Liberal Party of Empherias | |||
246 | Tragel | Sebastian Shaw | Liberal Party of Empherias | |||
247 | Kaatscombe and Liefdaarde | Penelope Berry | Liberal Party of Empherias | |||
248 | Velderheim and Saye | Alyssa Marshall | Liberal Party of Empherias | |||
249 | Korswynn and Neurlul | Rowan Murphy | Liberal Party of Empherias | |||
250 | Proynest and Ryleigh | Lucas Carr | Liberal Party of Empherias | |||
251 | The Eastern Gates | Tom Storm | Liberal Party of Empherias | |||
252 | Kyrmeure | April May | Liberal Party of Empherias | |||
253 | Palaras | Nancy Esparza | People's Socialist Party of Empherias | |||
254 | Sinisgein and Ivantyar | Arabella Day | Liberal Party of Empherias | |||
255 | Plaasveil | Darcy Murray | Liberal Party of Empherias | |||
256 | City of Norsair | Elle Morgan | People's Socialist Party of Empherias | |||
257 | Sirense | Matthew Holland | Nationalist Party of Empherias | |||
258 | The Swans and Marksdottirn | James Palmer | Nationalist Party of Empherias | |||
259 | Kyseuren | Clayton Bell | Nationalist Party of Empherias | |||
260 | Kyrhwitteur | Rhys Watson | Nationalist Party of Empherias | |||
261 | Deltoine | Henry Scott–Heath | Nationalist Party of Empherias | Leader of the Nationalist Party of Empherias | ||
262 | Noreise and Nieuwkapps | Claudia Smith | Nationalist Party of Empherias | |||
263 | Freszen | Leonard Nichols | Nationalist Party of Empherias | |||
264 | Rhequons Square | John Gordon | Liberal Party of Empherias | |||
265 | Zoutcrey, Walstone, and Reisweurn | Lewis Gallagher | Liberal Party of Empherias | |||
266 | Mertens and Auxillary | Leela Hicks | Liberal Party of Empherias | |||
267 | Visyl and Stonegrave | Scarlett Russell | Liberal Party of Empherias | Member of the Culture Committee | ||
268 | Bellscork | Daisy Collins | Liberal Party of Empherias | |||
269 | The Palaks and Demwick | Viktor Mendoza | Liberal Party of Empherias | |||
270 | Embalkenbourg | Wilfred Saunders | Liberal Party of Empherias | |||
271 | Creymor | Tom Thornton | Liberal Party of Empherias | |||
272 | Weslaow | Patrick Lynch | Liberal Party of Empherias | |||
273 | Eiskreibe and Brekenreidkegt | Damian Spencer | Liberal Party of Empherias | |||
274 | Stonemare | Maisie Clearwater | People's Socialist Party of Empherias | |||
275 | Esthullen Auxillary | Aleksander Time | Liberal Party of Empherias | |||
276 | Gallaugh | Skye Riley | Liberal Party of Empherias | |||
277 | Gyronaes | Amaya Simpson | Liberal Party of Empherias | |||
278 | Esteveur | Mark Callaghan | Liberal Party of Empherias | |||
279 | Teisley | Lyra MacDonald | People's Socialist Party of Empherias | |||
280 | Redbush | Eleanor Finn-Brindley | People's Socialist Party of Empherias | |||
281 | Esthullen Square | Kacey Atkinson | People's Socialist Party of Empherias | Member of the Transport Committee | ||
282 | Kilswynn and Ivesbury | Maria Stewart | Liberal Party of Empherias | |||
283 | Gatley | Bethany Elay | People's Socialist Party of Empherias | |||
284 | Malbel | Macey Wiggins | People's Socialist Party of Empherias | |||
285 | Silverwynn and Marsfield | Vanessa Madden | People's Socialist Party of Empherias | Member of the Culture Committee | ||
286 | Rommes, Nieuwheim, and Ryterze | Lottie MacDuff | Liberal Party of Empherias | |||
287 | South Rommes and Marinestadt | Isabelle Waller | People's Socialist Party of Empherias | |||
288 | Rhecaelya | Montgomery Wright | Liberal Party of Empherias | |||
289 | Mendegevoed | Christopher Fox | People's Socialist Party of Empherias | Member of the Science and Technology Committee | ||
290 | Roviny Square | Maria Edwards | People's Socialist Party of Empherias | |||
291 | Karnes | Charlotte White | Liberal Party of Empherias | |||
292 | Pois and Wilsby | Cameron Frank | Liberal Party of Empherias | |||
293 | Aardveil | Bonnie Misteç | Liberal Party of Empherias | |||
294 | Zerwynn and the Southwest | Charlotte Izzy Campbell | People's Socialist Party of Empherias | Member of the Environment Committee | ||
295 | Ryken | Aria Kennedy | People's Socialist Party of Empherias | |||
296 | Aldegate and Hulgerie | Elise Walker | People's Socialist Party of Empherias | Member of the Equalities Committee | ||
297 | Byst and Tyrs | Meredith James | People's Socialist Party of Empherias | Member of the Energy Committee | ||
298 | Wynpolt | Matteo Austin | Liberal Party of Empherias | |||
299 | Vreimer Square | Tybalt Berber | People's Socialist Party of Empherias | Member of the Labour and Pensions Committee | ||
300 | Vreimer West | Lily Lovedie | People's Socialist Party of Empherias | Member of the Treasury Committee | ||
301 | Vreimer East | Emilia Curtis | People's Socialist Party of Empherias | Member of the Home Affairs Committee | ||
302 | Webbley | Maria Lutz | People's Socialist Party of Empherias | Member of the Housing Committee | ||
303 | Neiderveil and Neraals | Scarlett Aguilar | Liberal Party of Empherias | Secretary of Labour and Pensions | ||
304 | Spoorbreik | Rose Meadows | Alliance Party of Empherias | |||
305 | Kilswynn | Lottie Campbell | Alliance Party of Empherias | Leader of the Alliance Party | ||
306 | The Rettels and Lyhail | Kayla Dunst | Liberal Party of Empherias | Member of the Trade and Business Committee | ||
307 | Ahittewynn | Lacy Halpine | People's Socialist Party of Empherias | |||
308 | Verwoestaarde | Georgia Coleman | Green Social and Labour Party of Empherias | Leader of the Green Social and Labour Party of Empherias | ||
309 | Greater Tbekien | Elsa Walsham | People's Socialist Party of Empherias | |||
310 | Kiavazan | Lyran Rolasen | Janvariye Jin | Defence Secretary | ||
311 | Shiruna | Kirdan Somrasen | Janvariye Jin | |||
312 | Ashkær | Rysakar Rylapar | JCPK | Deputy Leader of the JCPK | ||
313 | Shilkær | Kamai Losaildirin | Durbanar Jin | |||
314 | Kurani | Samilleon Koirin | Janvariye Jin | |||
315 | Ikona | Sullinya Vital | Janvariye Jin | |||
316 | Saloir | Rizhvar Ryaine | Janvariye Jin | Member of the Trade and Business Committee | ||
317 | Khiniyil | Rulyan Leildirin | Janvariye Jin | |||
318 | Ashiranat | Lek Leildirin | Durbanar Jin | Leader of the Durbanar Jin | ||
319 | Daliam | Seham Siwpar | Janvariye Jin | |||
320 | Shanat | Kirdan Vilasen | Janvariye Jin | |||
321 | Cuyiran | Vydanya Lilesgalen | Durbanar Jin | |||
322 | Isfaran | Iykar Visarten | Janvariye Jin | |||
323 | Dinain | Ashyan Vilasen | Janvariye Jin | |||
324 | Kestran | Syena Lilesgalen | Janvariye Jin | Leader of Janvariye Jin and Justice Secretary | ||
325 | Khariam | Makyi Rapar | Janvariye Jin | |||
326 | Guriall | Yekara Kollipar | JCPK | Member of the Standards Committee | ||
327 | Tishat | Sudan Murian | Janvariye Jin | |||
328 | Barsat | Sevarya Mcgal | Seruiye Jin | |||
329 | Biriam | Yasya Kollipar | Seruiye Jin | |||
330 | Virsalir | Aozhor Murian | JCPK | JCPK Opposition Whip | ||
331 | Sarai | Serim Lilesgalen | JCPK | |||
332 | Kiruna | Sevarya Sarkyren | Durbanar Jin | |||
333 | Nethalor | Iobahar Kimarton | Seruiye Jin | |||
334 | Vifaran | Yamai Mcgal | Seruiye Jin | |||
335 | Kaer Peran | Sylirim Madarran | Janvariye Jin | |||
336 | Verriæl | Rivivar Vatal | JCPK | |||
337 | Birāil | Lorsa Mollasen | JCPK | |||
338 | Seviam | Ashar Vihlasen | JCPK | |||
339 | Zakra | Sevatar Thallaser | Janvariye Jin | |||
340 | Khiwār | Serim Mcgal | Durbanar Jin | |||
341 | Kirilor | Muzhaellin Mahtal | JCPK | |||
342 | Tāneil | Illushidan Thallaser | Janvariye Jin | |||
343 | Jiyerin | Syena Mcgal | Askavor Jin | |||
344 | Danilum | Seroa Koirin | Independents | |||
345 | Sayil | Muzhaellin Mibaine | Janvariye Jin | |||
346 | Volan | Rulyan Ruildirin | Janvariye Jin | |||
347 | Jinrilor | Gaspard Eredain | Cyn Serilin | |||
348 | Cireen | Iillinya Mahtal | Janvariye Jin | |||
349 | Ciyaniwar | Ashsdan Vatal | Janvariye Jin | Secretary of Special Interests Abroad | ||
350 | Varane | Sevu Vigalen | Cyn Serilin | Member of the Standards Committee | ||
351 | Shireann | Ashar Mollasen | Janvariye Jin | |||
352 | Ziwar | Gerard Sycoma | JCPK | |||
353 | Mashkat | Ashiran Lilesgalen | JCPK | |||
354 | Ghiyizær | Sevu Lyraine | JCPK | Leader of the JCPK | ||
355 | Tharum | Rolarran Lymarten | Janvariye Jin | |||
356 | Ghariziem | Ashiran Vempar | JCPK | |||
357 | Taliran | Sylirim Lalasen | JCPK | |||
358 | Pachforon | Kolleon Mutal | JCPK | |||
359 | Dakar | Ashar Sarkyren | Seruiye Jin | Crimson Coalition spokesperson for Defence | ||
360 | Zayin | Kalo Lalasen | Seruiye Jin | Leader of the Seruiye Jin | ||
361 | Shirin | Ravar Lilesgalen | Seruiye Jin | Crimson Coalition Opposition Whip | ||
362 | Khirram | Remulleon Corrsaine | Janvariye Jin | |||
363 | Zardan | Kizh Kordas | Janvariye Jin | Secretary of Trade | ||
364 | Civat | Tiaryan Symarten | Cyn Serilin | |||
365 | Kiyical | Siv Sycoma | Cyn Serilin | |||
366 | Girasil | Luhi Kulasen | Cyn Serilin | |||
367 | Kavir | Ladan Mowirin | Janvariye Jin | Government Whip | ||
368 | Kær Zavan | Yewllin Lymarten | Janvariye Jin | |||
369 | Tinimat | Risviyn Madarran | Janvariye Jin | |||
370 | Khiravain | Kalo Sycoma | JCPK | |||
371 | Kær Ithiran | Sakan Mutal | JCPK | |||
372 | Hewarin | Ravar Mowirin | Durbanar Jin | |||
373 | Kær Navar | Kariar Madarran | JCPK | |||
374 | Girzan | Ladan Symarten | JCPK | |||
375 | Makser | Iakar Mahtal | JCPK | |||
376 | Farakor | Muvellinya Vigalen | JCPK | |||
377 | Kireann | Kehokar Kekyren | Janvariye Jin | |||
378 | Biyori | Maara Vital | Janvariye Jin | |||
379 | Diwōn | Iakar Mowirin | Janvariye Jin | Member of the Standards Committee | ||
380 | Kær Anor | Kehokar Rylapar | Rael Carinye | |||
381 | Shinor | Maara Vempar | Rael Carinye | Leader of Rael Carinye | ||
382 | Casevan | Sakan Levsilirin | Janvariye Jin | |||
383 | Kuliam | Muvellinya Sekutal | Rael Carinye | |||
384 | Bishforon | Muvellinya Levsilirin | Janvariye Jin | |||
385 | Illyanazar | Kalo Lymarten | Janvariye Jin | |||
386 | Makan | Kariar Vigalen | Janvariye Jin | |||
387 | Ishtaric | Iakar Sekutal | JCPK | Member of the Culture Committee | ||
388 | Pæron | Maara Mollasen | Durbanar Jin | |||
389 | Makaszer | Vabdan Rubutaine | JCPK | |||
390 | Kaman | Kuca Levsilirin | Janvariye Jin | |||
391 | Daszer | Kya Rugalen | Feriliye Jin | |||
392 | Silasnazar | Siklleon Rubutaine | Janvariye Jin | |||
393 | Ciyorum | Maara Lalasen | Feriliye Jin | Leader of Feriliye Jin | ||
394 | Tyrkan | Rubya Mollasen | Janvariye Jin | |||
395 | Kayrinzar | Mirim Mutal | Janvariye Jin | Member of the Culture Committee | ||
396 | Nikat | Maara Rugalen | Feriliye Jin | |||
397 | Thirol | Eysuokara Tans | Feriliye Jin | |||
398 | Galenzar | Yukivara Valance | Janvariye Jin | |||
399 | Shiravin | Airim Vigalen | Janvariye Jin | |||
400 | Thilirr | Sovar Rugalen | Askavor Jin | Leader of Askavor Jin | ||
401 | Paharan | Miwar Mowirin | Janvariye Jin | |||
402 | Tharman | Yedan End | Cyn Serilin | |||
403 | Sirrarra | Eellwillin Lalasen | Cyn Serilin | |||
404 | Bakona | Kalo Vempar | Cyn Serilin | |||
405 | Sirian | Sysll Mowirin | Cyn Serilin | |||
406 | Kær Ethrilor | Myhylrim Lymarten | Cyn Serilin | |||
407 | Zinil | Kubirrdan Mollasen | Cyn Serilin | |||
408 | Parsan | Kya Mollasen | Cyn Serilin | Leader of Cyn Serilin | ||
409 | Garreon | Rallin Rugalen | Cyn Serilin | |||
410 | Shiwian | Airim Rugalen | Cyn Serilin | |||
411 | Tarmand | Sevrim Vigalen | Durbanar Jin | |||
412 | Showin | Kya Zgau | Durbanar Jin | |||
413 | Barberos | Salat Panagas | Liberal Party of Peryzium | |||
414 | Ikeran | Kilus Economeas | Liberal Party of Peryzium | |||
415 | Ardakon | Dolin Chonteas | Liberal Party of Peryzium | Member of the Standards Committee | ||
416 | Dakon | Oinorllas Gianilis | Red Bloq of Peryzium | |||
417 | Pirus | Aristoteles Rousselis | Red Bloq of Peryzium | |||
418 | Antesec | Salat Mallallis | Liberal Party of Peryzium | |||
419 | Tzeras | Iilakris Macraki | Rael Carinye | |||
420 | Istegon | Ionos Agnide | Liberal Party of Peryzium | |||
421 | Vikran | Winadros Melloglou | Liberal Party of Peryzium | |||
422 | Aryan | Lena Athanoti | Red Bloq of Peryzium | Crimson Coalition Opposition Deputy Chief Whip | ||
423 | Grasigon | Wanotllas Athaniadi | Rael Carinye | Member of the Trade and Business Committee | ||
424 | Palarna | Kilus Athaniadi | Red Bloq of Peryzium | |||
425 | Trian | Maokanros Statheli | Red Bloq of Peryzium | Crimson Coalition spokesperson for Domestic Affairs | ||
426 | Irevar | Kulow Chonteas | Liberal Party of Peryzium | |||
427 | Burgikon | Ikaros Gianilis | Red Bloq of Peryzium | |||
428 | Syzrenna | Kulornos Spinea | Liberal Party of Peryzium | |||
429 | Pyrikon | Kilus Floroglou | Liberal Party of Peryzium | |||
430 | Irgum | Dilurllas Statheli | Liberal Party of Peryzium | |||
431 | Magum | Tutik Panagas | Liberal Party of Peryzium | Member of the Trade and Business Committee | ||
432 | Moe | Moluk Makridi | Liberal Party of Peryzium | |||
433 | Shagum | Nanis Politatou | Liberal Party of Peryzium | |||
434 | Lairis | Iatomllas Floroglou | Red Bloq of Peryzium | |||
435 | Datis | Aulanllas Remou | Nationalist Party of Peryzium | |||
436 | Omana | Silankos Remou | Nationalist Party of Peryzium | Leader of the Nationalist Party of Peryzium | ||
437 | Skarieon | Oitasllas Makridi | Nationalist Party of Peryzium | |||
438 | Astonia | Aunun Khalid | Red Bloq of Peryzium | |||
439 | Hos | Tonum Politatou | Red Bloq of Peryzium | Crimson Coalition spokesperson for Justice | ||
440 | Bilaran | Kinik Melloglou | Red Bloq of Peryzium | |||
441 | Cumassus | Iotunllos Makridi | Red Bloq of Peryzium | |||
442 | Loretto | Munutros Georgaki | Red Bloq of Peryzium | Member of the Standards Committee | ||
443 | Harekin | Oinofllos Khalid | Red Bloq of Peryzium | |||
444 | Luceron | Munutros Mundelis | Liberal Party of Peryzium | Secretary of Energy and Resources | ||
445 | Amaeron | Oitasllas Macrakou | Red Bloq of Peryzium | |||
446 | Gakon | Winon Pulelli | Red Bloq of Peryzium | |||
447 | Garkos | Wilum Khalid | Red Bloq of Peryzium | |||
448 | Nykar | Ikaros Glarou | Liberal Party of Peryzium | |||
449 | Haros | Nolis Economeas | Liberal Party of Peryzium | |||
450 | Alfos | Iunukllos Panoglou | Liberal Party of Peryzium | |||
451 | Karlamis | Falurros Glarou | Liberal Party of Peryzium | Member of the Culture Committee | ||
452 | Aytenus | Iotunllos Ballilis | Liberal Party of Peryzium | |||
453 | Animopea | Outif Statheli | Liberal Party of Peryzium | |||
454 | Barakos | Minus Remou | Rael Carinye | |||
455 | Phospos | Matiwys Georgaki | Rael Carinye | |||
456 | Meritagon | Dalit Statheli | Rael Carinye | |||
457 | Ilkeragon | Milis Georgaki | Red Bloq of Peryzium | Member of the Culture Committee | ||
458 | Shiragum | Iatonnos Athanides | Red Bloq of Peryzium | |||
459 | Villaieon | Aunar Pulelli | Red Bloq of Peryzium | |||
460 | Logar | Oulumkos Mundelis | Red Bloq of Peryzium | |||
461 | Kirovigon | Iutunllos Fotide | Rael Carinye | |||
462 | Bistoras | Tunomros Panoglou | Liberal Party of Peryzium | |||
463 | Stygellon | Ikaros Managelis | Liberal Party of Peryzium | Chair of the Culture Committee | ||
464 | Bistramos | Aunar Rodou | Liberal Party of Peryzium | |||
465 | Hilteras | Aotar Ballilis | Liberal Party of Peryzium | |||
466 | Faragas | Aunar Melloglou | Liberal Party of Peryzium | |||
467 | Spargon | Kotomllas Anthelis | Liberal Party of Peryzium | |||
468 | Teiryvan | Aolarnos Economeas | Liberal Party of Peryzium | |||
469 | Tirapharon | Las Mavrakos | Liberal Party of Peryzium | Leader of the Liberal Party of Peryzium and Domestic Secretary | ||
470 | Diorgon | Runokros Panoglou | Rael Carinye | |||
471 | Ordeson | Dotarros Macraki | Rael Carinye | |||
472 | Mastigon | Malur Managelis | Red Bloq of Peryzium | |||
473 | Tisfaraki | Iutad Rodou | Red Bloq of Peryzium | |||
474 | Laioron | Motarkos Primakis | Durbanar Jin | |||
475 | Citiron | Milis Athanides | Nationalist Party of Peryzium | |||
476 | Bistaros | Sinum Mattas | Red Bloq of Peryzium | |||
477 | Seothyron | Motarkos Primakis | Liberal Party of Peryzium | |||
478 | Ialion | Iutimros Ballotis | Liberal Party of Peryzium | |||
479 | Kyrizon | Runokros Manotis | Liberal Party of Peryzium | |||
480 | Venutison | Nanomris Mileas | Liberal Party of Peryzium | |||
481 | Mercuron | Iitor Manotis | Liberal Party of Peryzium | |||
482 | Vatal | Runokros Managelis | Liberal Party of Peryzium | |||
483 | Bigum | Oinow Economeas | Liberal Party of Peryzium | |||
484 | Alygiras | Aalot Moustakas | Liberal Party of Peryzium | |||
485 | Kaer Chyrath | Walar Mattas | Liberal Party of Peryzium | |||
486 | Helagas | Iutimros Macrakou | Liberal Party of Peryzium | |||
487 | Irlegan | Mulamkos Terziadis | Liberal Party of Peryzium | Government Whip | ||
488 | Lascaron | Sakis Thanelis | Rael Carinye | |||
489 | Attarion | Ronor Ballotis | Red Bloq of Peryzium | |||
490 | Icrath | Nanomris Terziadis | Red Bloq of Peryzium | |||
491 | Raxon | Mitas Athanides | Durbanar Jin | |||
492 | Maeron | Witon Leventoglou | Durbanar Jin | |||
493 | Erdonia | Iotas Zervallis | Durbanar Jin | |||
494 | Ertalis | Mitas Moustakas | Red Bloq of Peryzium | |||
495 | Tyrun | Ritowris Strakakos | Liberal Party of Peryzium | |||
496 | Gassiepiron | Iotas Mattas | Liberal Party of Peryzium | Secretary of Housing | ||
497 | Bliron | Oitatris Macrakou | Liberal Party of Peryzium | |||
498 | Erpesia | Kolaf Leventoglou | Liberal Party of Peryzium | |||
499 | Borath | Nonumkos Primakis | Liberal Party of Peryzium | |||
500 | Irashizzar | Siladllas Zervallis | Liberal Party of Peryzium | |||
501 | Sestoy | Iilusson Vitalas | Durbanar Jin | |||
502 | Tralstki | Aalot Moustakas | Durbanar Jin | |||
503 | Iferaton | Ainim Manotis | Liberal Party of Peryzium | |||
504 | Tyrekion | Wutufros Simou | Liberal Party of Peryzium | |||
505 | Clitaron | Ritowris Vitalas | Liberal Party of Peryzium | |||
506 | Sethuron | Iilusson Fotili | Liberal Party of Peryzium | |||
507 | Harukon | Oitatris Fotili | Liberal Party of Peryzium | |||
508 | Rokon | Tonir Zervallis | Liberal Party of Peryzium | |||
509 | Mytena | Nanomris Vitalas | Liberal Party of Peryzium | |||
510 | Marvagum | Iutamros Simou | Liberal Party of Peryzium | |||
511 | Doloren | Siladllas Manotis | Liberal Party of Peryzium | |||
512 | Pagai | Iunaf Macrakou | Rael Carinye | |||
513 | Erdolon | Mitas Rousselis | Red Bloq of Peryzium | |||
514 | Kamais | Aalot Gianouli | Liberal Party of Peryzium | |||
515 | Mon | Nilisllas Primakis | Durbanar Jin | |||
516 | Esperiy South | Larpe Maitra | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
517 | Esperiy Central | Çejuta Manel | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
518 | Esperiy West | Çofia Alex | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
519 | Esperiy North | Vaneça Julio | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
520 | Esperiy East | Diega Laré | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
521 | Esperiy Northeast | Lorena Mario | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
522 | North Aether | Gwillem Tesnare | People's Socialist Party of Empherias | |||
523 | South Aether | Edwill Gruff | People's Socialist Party of Empherias | Member of the Treasury Committee | ||
524 | Expatriots in East Alaxia | Şadu Larpe | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
525 | Expatriots in West Alaxia | Fernãto Fernãto | King's Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
526 | Expatriots in East Qatesh | Çoto Ŗeikare | King's Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
527 | Expatriots in West Qatesh | Gõçal Mikel | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
528 | Expatriots in Acoria | Lerta Çimon | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
529 | Etherevar West | Esteba Mario | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
530 | Etherevar East | Lorena Lucaş | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa |
Detailed election results
Ahitereira
Empherias
Wynnoa
Wynnoa contains 20 congressional districts. Katelyn Roberts, the Leader of the PSP and the Crimson Coalition, and the Leader of the Opposition, was elected in Georgina, with a margin of 41.43%.
Congressional district | Candidate | Party | Margin | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
207 | Rosetta | Peter Bennett | People's Socialist Party | Safe | 36.18% | |
208 | Georgina | Katelyn Roberts | People's Socialist Party | Safe | 41.43% | |
209 | Gatileau | Lachlan Collins | People's Socialist Party | Safe | 22.60% | |
210 | Winswepp | Louisa Parries | People's Socialist Party | Safe | 16.08% | |
211 | Wrettel High | Beatrice Borge | People's Socialist Party | Likely | 5.86% | |
212 | Marnieside | Evie Aam–Mercer | People's Socialist Party | Likely | 6.16% | |
213 | Hadmalt | Jack Dawe | Liberal Party | Tilt | 0.49% | |
214 | Brandstide | Myles Cooke | Liberal Party | Likely | 6.19% | |
215 | Laowynn | Maya Fraser | People's Socialist Party | Lean | 2.75% | |
216 | Grangrel | Dorothy Love | People's Socialist Party | Likely | 10.79% | |
217 | Wyndgrels | Jessica George | Liberal Party | Lean | 1.69% | |
218 | Nieuwynn | Agnes Martin | Liberal Party | Tilt | 0.12% | |
219 | Wells | Victoria Houghton | Liberal Party | Lean | 2.06% | |
220 | Kaldwryn | Reuben Desz | People's Socialist Party | Lean | 3.09% | |
221 | Abbeygale | Benjamin Turner | Liberal Party | Likely | 6.95% | |
222 | Alexandria | Roxanne Kennedy | People's Socialist Party | Likely | 9.38% | |
223 | Charlotte | Isabella King | People's Socialist Party | Likely | 9.99% | |
224 | Klarszhertog | Klara Elise Hale | Liberal Party | Tilt | 0.84% | |
225 | Lakeside | Rory Horton | Liberal Party | Likely | 11.81% | |
226 | Straenus | Hailie Armstrong | People's Socialist Party | Tilt | 0.34% |
Province-wide popular vote in Wynnoa.
Norsair
Norsair contains 8 congressional districts.
Congressional district | Candidate | Party | Margin | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
256 | City of Norsair | Elle Morgan | People's Socialist Party of Empherias | Lean | 2.10% | |
257 | Sirense | Matthew Holland | Nationalist Party of Empherias | Lean | 2.19% | |
258 | The Swans and Marksdottirn | James Palmer | Nationalist Party of Empherias | Likely | 8.55% | |
259 | Kyseuren | Clayton Bell | Nationalist Party of Empherias | Safe | 15.18% | |
260 | Kyrhwitteur | Rhys Watson | Nationalist Party of Empherias | Likely | 10.37% | |
261 | Deltoine | Henry Scott–Heath | Nationalist Party of Empherias | Safe | 16.13% | |
262 | Noreise and Nieuwkapps | Claudia Smith | Nationalist Party of Empherias | Lean | 4.36% | |
263 | Freszen | Leonard Nichols | Nationalist Party of Empherias | Likely | 10.27% |
Province-wide popular vote in Norsair.
Party | Votes | Percentage | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Nationalist Party | 32.72% | 346,678 | ||
Alliance Party | 24.73% | 261,973 | ||
People's Socialist Party | 19.40% | 205,512 | ||
Liberal Party | 16.47% | 174,480 | ||
Conservative Party | 3.97% | 42,098 | ||
Green Party | 2.02% | 21,428 | ||
Ankrank Party | 0.39% | 4,139 | ||
Bokanist Values Party | 0.30% | 3,168 | ||
Total | 1,059,476 | 100% | ||
Margin | 84,705 | 7.99% | ||
Blank / invalid votes | 67,077 |