2449 High Kingdoms legislative election: Difference between revisions
Line 563: | Line 563: | ||
|- |
|- |
||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
||
| colspan="2" | |
| colspan="2" |''no Koresan delegation'' |
||
|73 |
|73 |
||
|4,639,872 |
|4,639,872 |
||
Line 569: | Line 569: | ||
|- |
|- |
||
|{{Party name with color|King's Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|{{Party name with color|King's Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
||
| colspan="2" | |
| colspan="2" |''no Koresan delegation'' |
||
|24 |
|24 |
||
|2,682,720 |
|2,682,720 |
||
Line 575: | Line 575: | ||
|- |
|- |
||
|{{Party name with color|Bokanist Values Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|{{Party name with color|Bokanist Values Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
||
| colspan="2" | |
| colspan="2" |''no Koresan delegation'' |
||
|4 |
|4 |
||
|1,405,861 |
|1,405,861 |
||
Line 587: | Line 587: | ||
|- |
|- |
||
|{{Party name with color|Red Bloq of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|{{Party name with color|Red Bloq of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
||
| colspan="2" | |
| colspan="2" |''no Koresan delegation'' |
||
|2 |
|2 |
||
|387,020 |
|387,020 |
||
Line 610: | Line 610: | ||
|- |
|- |
||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Peryzium|full=yes}} |
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Peryzium|full=yes}} |
||
⚫ | |||
⚫ | |||
|[[Tirapharon (HKA constituency)|Tirapharon]] |
|||
⚫ | |||
|55 |
|55 |
||
|1,399,510 |
|1,399,510 |
||
Line 617: | Line 617: | ||
|- |
|- |
||
|{{Party name with color|Red Bloq of Peryzium|full=yes}} |
|{{Party name with color|Red Bloq of Peryzium|full=yes}} |
||
⚫ | |||
⚫ | |||
|[[Aryan (HKA constituency)|Aryan]] |
|||
⚫ | |||
|27 |
|27 |
||
|1,193,621 |
|1,193,621 |
||
Line 624: | Line 624: | ||
|- |
|- |
||
|{{Party name with color|Nationalist Party of Peryzium|full=yes}} |
|{{Party name with color|Nationalist Party of Peryzium|full=yes}} |
||
|[[Silankos Remou]] |
|||
| |
|||
|[[Omana (HKA constituency)|Omana]] |
|||
| |
|||
|4 |
|4 |
||
|365,738 |
|365,738 |
||
Line 631: | Line 631: | ||
|- |
|- |
||
|{{Party name with color|Rael Carinye|full=yes}} |
|{{Party name with color|Rael Carinye|full=yes}} |
||
|[[Sakis Thanelis]]<ref>Sakis Thanelis leads the Peryzi delegation of Rael Carinye in the House of Representatives, not the party as a whole.</ref> |
|||
| |
|||
|[[Lascaron (HKA constituency)|Lascaron]] |
|||
| |
|||
|10 |
|10 |
||
|361,263 |
|361,263 |
||
Line 638: | Line 638: | ||
|- |
|- |
||
|{{Party name with color|Durbanar Jin|full=yes}} |
|{{Party name with color|Durbanar Jin|full=yes}} |
||
|[[Kya Zgau]]<ref>Kya Zgau leads the Peryzi delegation of Durbanar Jin in the House of Representatives, not the party as a whole.</ref> |
|||
| |
|||
|[[Showin (HKA constituency)|Showin]] |
|||
| |
|||
|7 |
|7 |
||
|103,247 |
|103,247 |
||
Line 650: | Line 650: | ||
|- |
|- |
||
|{{Party name with color|Red Bloq|full=yes}} |
|{{Party name with color|Red Bloq|full=yes}} |
||
| colspan="2" | |
| colspan="2" |''represented by the PSP'' |
||
|2 |
|2 |
||
|192,764 |
|192,764 |
||
Line 656: | Line 656: | ||
|- |
|- |
||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
||
| colspan="2" | |
| colspan="2" |''no delegation'' |
||
|3 |
|3 |
||
|143,209 |
|143,209 |
||
Line 662: | Line 662: | ||
|- |
|- |
||
|{{Party name with color|King's Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
|{{Party name with color|King's Party of Ahitereira and Koresa|full=yes}} |
||
| colspan="2" | |
| colspan="2" |''no delegation'' |
||
|2 |
|2 |
||
|129,800 |
|129,800 |
||
Line 3,601: | Line 3,601: | ||
|Kya Zgau |
|Kya Zgau |
||
|{{Party name with color|Durbanar Jin|full=yes}} |
|{{Party name with color|Durbanar Jin|full=yes}} |
||
⚫ | |||
|Kya Zgau |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 3,671: | Line 3,671: | ||
|Lena Athanoti |
|Lena Athanoti |
||
|{{Party name with color|Red Bloq of Peryzium|full=yes}} |
|{{Party name with color|Red Bloq of Peryzium|full=yes}} |
||
⚫ | |||
⚫ | |||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 4,000: | Line 4,000: | ||
|Las Mavrakos |
|Las Mavrakos |
||
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Peryzium|full=yes}} |
|{{Party name with color|Liberal Party of Peryzium|full=yes}} |
||
⚫ | |||
⚫ | |||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 4,133: | Line 4,133: | ||
|Sakis Thanelis |
|Sakis Thanelis |
||
|{{Party name with color|Rael Carinye|full=yes}} |
|{{Party name with color|Rael Carinye|full=yes}} |
||
⚫ | |||
|Sakis Thanelis |
|||
| |
| |
||
|- |
|- |
Revision as of 10:28, 15 June 2024
| |||||||||||||||||||||
All 530 seats to the House of Representatives of the High Kingdoms of Alaxia 266 seats needed for a majority | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Opinion polls | |||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||
|
The 2449 High Kingdoms legislative election was held on 11 November 2449 to elect 530 congressional district representatives to the House of Representatives in the High Kingdoms of Alaxia. It was the first ever legislative election held in the union, and was held simultaneously with the presidential election and other provincial, federal, and devolved elections. While no single party won an overall majority of the seats, the ensuing Golden Coalition of centre to centre-left liberals would have a combined seat count of 291 seats, a majority of 50. This gave President Clemenceau Richelieu, who was also a Liberal, great power over the legislature. Gõçal Bitraş, the Leader of the Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa, became Premier of the House of Representatives in a vote 291–239 on 1 January 2450.
19 parties won seats in the election, with an independent winning a seat.
Background
The legislative election was the first and was therefore very hard to predict for pollsters and political parties. Independents could not run in this general election, with only approved political parties being able to be placed on the ballot. To do this, the political party must also hold at least 1 seat in the parliament of the same constituent country as the constituency they want to run in. The election would be held on 11 November 2449, and the requirement would require the seat of parliament to be held on the date of 30 September 2449 regardless of any upcoming elections that may take place between that date and the legislative election. The only exception was the National parties, which were allowed to be on the ballot to represent anti-unionist views.
The primary issues that the campaign was fought on in most regions was the completion of the constitution, the approval rating of incumbent president Richelieu, and on the founding principles of federal law. Because the constitution was unfinished and the federal government new, parties had different approaches on how to take the federal government. The Red Bloq favoured a strong central government which would take control of the welfare state to ensure citizens across the country had equal access to these services, while the Liberals preferred these to be handled by constituent countries, or even provinces in certain cases, so that domestic governments could have different laws for local needs. However, as the President was part of the Liberal party, they were very soft on their wants for the central government and preferred to campaign around their incumbent personality and ride off of the popularity of the Liberals in the nation already. The Liberals actually did not put out a manifesto in order to not tie down their beliefs and change their opinions as needed to give them as much power while in office. The Conservative party were similar to the Liberal approach regarding the constitution and favoured a smaller government with lesser day-to-day running of countries, but with the power to intervene in terms of the judiciary and important matters such as law and order.
Smaller parties would campaign around larger-scale issues. The Pink Daphnes for example did not have an official stance on the constitution, rather wanting to campaign on enshrining women's rights into law and pushing for reform to countries such as Kiavalar through the central government mechanism. The Bokanists too didn't have an official stance, but wanted protections for Bokanists and pushed for certain laws to be passed nationwide. The Alliance party, having no chance in government, advocated for a coalition government so that the final constitution could be the product of collaboration, as it had been thus far. No party elaborated on any speculation of coalitions, preferring to keep their options open.
Results
2449 High Kingdoms legislative election | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Party | Leader | Seats | Votes | Pc | |
Golden Coalition | 291 | 44,712,207 | 35.49% | ||
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | Gõçal Bitraş | 149 | 21,856,668 | 17.35% | |
Liberal Party of Peryzium | 55 | 1,399,510 | 1.11% | ||
Liberal Party of Empherias | Klara Elise Hale | 44 | 5,241,359 | 4.16% | |
Janvariye Jin | 43 | 16,214,670 | 12.87% | ||
Crimson Coalition | 97 | 16,319,664 | 12.96% | ||
People's Socialist Party of Empherias | Katelyn Roberts | 46 | 5,215,737 | 4.14% | |
Red Bloq of Peryzium | 27 | 1,193,621 | 0.95% | ||
Red Bloq of Ahitereira and Koresa | Lerta Mayorie | 15 | 4,640,451 | 3.68% | |
Seruiye Jin | 7 | 4,350,758 | 3.45% | ||
Red Bloq | — | 2 | 919,097 | 0.73% | |
Conservatives | 42 | 15,514,601 | 12.32% | ||
King's Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | Yoakin Maior | 29 | 10,310,368 | 8.18% | |
Rael Carinye | 13 | 4,659,340 | 3.70% | ||
Conservative Party of Empherias | — | 0 | 544,893 | 0.43% | |
Feminists | 19 | 9,017,646 | 7.16% | ||
Pink Daphne Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | Vitoria Veritara | 15 | 8,032,153 | 6.38% | |
Feriliye Jin | 4 | 985,493 | 0.78% | ||
Greens and Durbanars | 17 | 6,167,435 | 4.90% | ||
Durbanar Jin | 16 | 5,474,258 | 4.35% | ||
Green Social and Labour Party of Empherias | Georgia Coleman | 1 | 410,363 | 0.33% | |
Ahitereiran Greens | — | 0 | 282,814 | 0.22% | |
Nationalists | 16 | 6,180,852 | 4.91% | ||
Nationalist Party of Empherias | Henry Scott–Heath | 10 | 1,930,703 | 1.53% | |
Nationalist Party of Peryzium | 4 | 365,738 | 0.29% | ||
Askavor Jin | 2 | 3,385,884 | 2.69% | ||
Nationalist Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | Laré Joato | 1 | 455,548 | 0.36% | |
Valkarist Jin | — | 0 | 284,399 | 0.23% | |
National Group | — | 0 | 64,854 | 0.05% | |
Alliance and Cyn Serilin | 16 | 4,960,252 | 3.94% | ||
Cyn Serilin | 14 | 2,909,486 | 2.31% | ||
Alliance Party of Empherias | Lottie Campbell | 2 | 1,941,029 | 1.54% | |
Alliance Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | — | 0 | 109,639 | 0.09% | |
Alliance Party | — | 0 | 98 | 0.00% | |
Bokanist Values | 8 | 12,114,531 | 9.62% | ||
Bokanist Values Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | Jonan Çalma | 8 | 10,214,600 | 8.11% | |
True Bokanist Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | — | 0 | 1,647,908 | 1.31% | |
Bokanist Values Party of Empherias | — | 0 | 251,632 | 0.20% | |
Bokanist Values Party of Kiavalar | — | 0 | 391 | 0.00% | |
JCPK | 22 | 10,190,279 | 8.09% | ||
JCPK | 22 | 10,190,279 | 8.09% | ||
Anchor | 0 | 177,630 | 0.14% | ||
Anchor Party of Empherias | — | 0 | 134,903 | 0.11% | |
Anchor Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | — | 0 | 42,727 | 0.03% | |
Others | 1 | 307,523 | 0.24% | ||
Independents | 1 | 307,390 | 0.24% | ||
Orderist Coalition | — | 0 | 133 | 0.00% | |
Total | 530 | 125,968,894 | 100.00% |
In depth results
Per nation
Party | Leader | Leader's seat | Seats | Votes | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Empherias | 103 | 15,670,619 | 100% | |||
Liberal Party of Empherias | Klara Elise Hale | Klarszhertog | 44 | 5,241,359 | 33.45 | |
People's Socialist Party of Empherias | Katelyn Roberts | Georgina | 46 | 5,215,737 | 33.28 | |
Alliance Party of Empherias | Lottie Campbell | Kilswynn | 2 | 1,941,029 | 12.39 | |
Nationalist Party of Empherias | Henry Scott–Heath | Deltoine | 10 | 1,930,703 | 12.32 | |
Green Social and Labour Party of Empherias | Georgia Coleman | Verwoestaarde | 1 | 410,363 | 2.62 | |
Conservative Party of Empherias | — | 0 | 544,893 | 3.48 | ||
Bokanist Values Party of Empherias | — | 0 | 251,632 | 1.61 | ||
Anchor Party of Empherias | — | 0 | 134,903 | 0.86 | ||
Ahitereira and Esperiy | 109 | 47,599,668 | 100% | |||
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | Gõçal Bitraş | Glõpẽ | 73 | 17,073,587 | 35.87 | |
Bokanist Values Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | Jonan Çalma | Éliotuf | 4 | 8,802,647 | 18.49 | |
King's Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | Yoakin Maior[1] | n/a | 3 | 7,497,848 | 15.75 | |
Pink Daphne Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | Vitoria Veritara | Zdoflu | 15 | 6,886,836 | 14.47 | |
Red Bloq of Ahitereira and Koresa | Lerta Mayorie | Teŗaş | 13 | 4,253,431 | 8.94 | |
True Bokanist Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | — | 0 | 1,620,935 | 3.41 | ||
Red Bloq | — | 0 | 726,333 | 1.53 | ||
Nationalist Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | Laré Joato | Léduzul | 1 | 306,274 | 0.64 | |
Ahitereiran Greens | — | 0 | 279,411 | 0.59 | ||
Alliance Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | — | 0 | 109,639 | 0.23 | ||
Anchor Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | — | 0 | 42,727 | 0.09 | ||
Kiavalar and Etherevar | 105 | 48,297,838 | 100% | |||
Janvariye Jin | 43 | 16,214,670 | 33.57 | |||
JCPK | 22 | 10,190,279 | 21.10 | |||
Durbanar Jin | 9 | 5,371,011 | 11.12 | |||
Seruiye Jin | 7 | 4,350,758 | 9.01 | |||
Rael Carinye | 3 | 4,298,077 | 8.90 | |||
Askavor Jin | 2 | 3,385,884 | 7.01 | |||
Cyn Serilin | 14 | 2,909,486 | 6.02 | |||
Feriliye Jin | 4 | 985,493 | 2.04 | |||
Independents | 1 | 307,390 | 0.64 | |||
Valkarist Jin | — | 0 | 284,399 | 0.59 | ||
Bokanist Values Party of Kiavalar | — | 0 | 391 | 0.00 | ||
Koresa | 103 | 10,433,086 | 100% | |||
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | no Koresan delegation | 73 | 4,639,872 | 44.47 | ||
King's Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | no Koresan delegation | 24 | 2,682,720 | 25.71 | ||
Bokanist Values Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | no Koresan delegation | 4 | 1,405,861 | 13.48 | ||
Pink Daphne Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | — | 0 | 1,141,366 | 10.94 | ||
Red Bloq of Ahitereira and Koresa | no Koresan delegation | 2 | 387,020 | 3.71 | ||
Nationalist Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | — | 0 | 149,274 | 1.43 | ||
True Bokanist Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | — | 0 | 26,973 | 0.26 | ||
Peryzium | 103 | 3,423,379 | 100% | |||
Liberal Party of Peryzium | Las Mavrakos | Tirapharon | 55 | 1,399,510 | 40.88 | |
Red Bloq of Peryzium | Lena Athanoti | Aryan | 27 | 1,193,621 | 34.87 | |
Nationalist Party of Peryzium | Silankos Remou | Omana | 4 | 365,738 | 10.68 | |
Rael Carinye | Sakis Thanelis[2] | Lascaron | 10 | 361,263 | 10.55 | |
Durbanar Jin | Kya Zgau[3] | Showin | 7 | 103,247 | 3.02 | |
Overseas voting and Aether Islands | 7 | 544,304 | 100% | |||
Red Bloq | represented by the PSP | 2 | 192,764 | 35.41 | ||
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | no delegation | 3 | 143,209 | 26.31 | ||
King's Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | no delegation | 2 | 129,800 | 23.85 | ||
National Group | — | 0 | 64,854 | 11.92 | ||
Bokanist Values Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | — | 0 | 6,092 | 1.12 | ||
Pink Daphne Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | — | 0 | 3,951 | 0.73 | ||
Ahitereiran Greens | — | 0 | 3,403 | 0.63 | ||
Orderist Coalition | — | 0 | 133 | 0.02 | ||
Alliance Party | — | 0 | 98 | 0.02 | ||
Total votes | 530 | 125,968,894 | 600% |
Province-wide vote
List of representatives elected
Congressional district | Member won | Party | Notes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lãrete | Jote Vitoria | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
2 | Peuşdû | Mikel Garçie | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
3 | Aipzrĩ | Antuan Jiusép | King's Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
4 | Mûkoi | Leyando Yoakin | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
5 | Õzglio | Jakébe Manel | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
6 | Débu | Gõçal Xana | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
7 | Ãternik | Lucero Ŗeikare | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
8 | Glõpẽ | Gõçal Bitraş | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | Elected Premier of the House of Representatives. | ||
9 | Lagoacita | Bentare Jonan | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
10 | Velka | Jiusép Fernico | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
11 | Magoe | Lucero Jiusép | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
12 | Aikõ | Huaxã Joa | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
13 | Ifodẽ | Ena Maitra | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
14 | Ãfzgu | Laré Herteu | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
15 | Ŗeklei | Martino Joa | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
16 | Ulãnio | Şadu Fernico | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
17 | Ãdûznio | Vaneça Bentare | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
18 | Freira | Ena Yoitau | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
19 | Aurĩzrio | Herteu Vitoria | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
20 | Fũcĩ | Mikel Şadu | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
21 | Tioşpio | Çejuta Ŗita | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
22 | Ionûcãc | Madalena Gõçal | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
23 | Naizui | Ŗato Vevãri | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
24 | Oizkũ | Jonan Ŗamoş | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
25 | Pofké | Julio Zalaşar | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
26 | Railraişgi | Julio Jote | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
27 | Euşri | Vevãri Mario | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
28 | Esnaji | Herteu Yoakin | Bokanist Values Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
29 | Ņedklé | Ŗeikare Mikel | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
30 | Prõxũ | Şadu Lãre | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
31 | Afĩda | Zalaşar Antuan | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
32 | Glaisbau | Etuarto Martino | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
33 | Émpû | Julio Garçie | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
34 | Énya | Martino Lucaş | Bokanist Values Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
35 | Oslã | Huaxã Şadu | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
36 | Çinorio | Jonan Ŗita | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
37 | Zgjõplau | Zalaşar Joa | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
38 | Rogei | Jote Langa | Bokanist Values Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
39 | Prusté | Şadu Valena | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
40 | Iesaa | Bentare Kalunat | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
41 | Xotbĩ | Muriçio Lorena | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
42 | Oupru | Maré Şadu | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
43 | Relĩma | Kamarte Danta | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
44 | Dapũni | Vevona Gõçal | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
45 | Jûpõ | Etuarto Martino | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
46 | Ogéni | Julio Maneli | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
47 | Inişta | Şadu Marlene | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
48 | Tupja | Langa Esteba | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
49 | Uimé | Langa Joa | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
50 | Gaupé | Diega Maneli | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
51 | Meine | Çofia Diega | King's Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
52 | Éliotuf | Jonan Çalma | Bokanist Values Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
53 | Tûnpĩsmai | Garçie Laré | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
54 | Raixe | Manel Mikel | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
55 | Zproirõ | Ŗareti Şadu | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
56 | Kẽtronik | Julio Zalaşar | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
57 | Ĩrineu | Ŗato Maneli | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
58 | Zlamŗau | Jakébe Şadu | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
59 | Ûglé | Jote Nico | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
60 | Dauşrûmuir | Herteu Joana | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
61 | Çgãnû | Lerta Kontranu | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
62 | Oigû | Şadu Kalunat | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
63 | Ĩfztui | Ŗipera Çoto | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
64 | Zkjauhẽs | Fernãto Şãtua | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
65 | Éçro | Fernico Vaneça | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
66 | Gaikjemoi | Zalaşar Laré | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
67 | Nuvatiralia | Huaxã Kontranu | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
68 | Zlagucãş | Manel Diega | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
69 | Huskoi | Vevona Saria | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
70 | Bûçlû | Jiusép Ema | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
71 | Léduzul | Laré Joato | Nationalist Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
72 | Teŗaş | Lerta Mayorie | Red Bloq of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
73 | Dégņu | Kakatu Madalena | King's Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
74 | Ņugû | Şadu Julio | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
75 | Çlukoprû | Kalunat Vevãri | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
76 | Jņẽguk | Vevona Danta | Pink Daphne Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
77 | Jollĩber | Madalena Zalaşar | Pink Daphne Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
78 | Rozrone | Vitoria Alex | Pink Daphne Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
79 | Zdoflu | Vitoria Veritara | Pink Daphne Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
80 | Dairé | Xana Zalaşar | Pink Daphne Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
81 | Tûnũ'aic | Lorena Joato | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
82 | Ugbẽ | Vevona Manel | Red Bloq of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
83 | Kufsné | Martino Garçie | Red Bloq of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
84 | Ẽmperéh | Joato Antuan | Red Bloq of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
85 | Goihé | Mikel Maré | Red Bloq of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
86 | Xuizgrau | Bitraş Çofia | Red Bloq of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
87 | Xũflai | Ena Luan | Red Bloq of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
88 | Mĩçņoiŗ | Vevãri Ŗita | Red Bloq of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
89 | Eukafé | Joa Kontranu | Pink Daphne Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
90 | Ilape | Joa Çimon | Pink Daphne Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
91 | Orteu | Valena Vitoria | Pink Daphne Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
92 | Õŗdé | Vitoria Garçie | Pink Daphne Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
93 | Çkãfũ | Danta Juliane | Pink Daphne Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
94 | Jogluge | Danta Madalena | Pink Daphne Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
95 | Pẽpai | Diega Yoitau | Pink Daphne Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
96 | Énainu | Çofia Maitra | Pink Daphne Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
97 | Ausgé | Kakatu Danta | Red Bloq of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
98 | Ûmuig | Valena Nico | Pink Daphne Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
99 | Eitõ | Çoto Juliane | Red Bloq of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
100 | Auréj | Şadu Alex | Red Bloq of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
101 | Yépui | Jonan Maitra | Red Bloq of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
102 | Kri'ã | Nico Joa | Red Bloq of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
103 | Vitoria | Joa Yoitau | Pink Daphne Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
104 | Çreiraut | Saria Gõçal | King's Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
105 | Zamĩ | Fernico Huaxã | King's Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
106 | Mõrãz | Çejuta Ena | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
107 | Çgaiglou | Jiusép Etuarto | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
108 | Dõmo | Ŗeikare Madalena | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
109 | Pénẽ | Martino Lorena | King's Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
110 | Çglu | Vevona Ŗato | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
111 | Rogi | Jakébe Bitraş | King's Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
112 | Kjoşkjû | Mikel Ŗipera | King's Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
113 | Lẽci | Bentare Çalma | King's Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
114 | Çkrûbĩr | Kalunat Jiusép | King's Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
115 | Cekjin | Bentare Manel | King's Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
116 | Ludai | Mario Xana | King's Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
117 | Dãlẽ | Nico Yoitau | King's Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
118 | Zpjĩtũf | Lucero Gõçal | King's Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
119 | Pomé | Leyando Xana | King's Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
120 | Kjuibû | Laré Luan | King's Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
121 | Laudai | Kakatu Çimon | King's Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
122 | Glõkaiç | Leyando Nico | King's Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
123 | Kõrãf | Kamarte Langa | King's Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
124 | Pûkûç | Nico Mikel | King's Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
125 | Kûztaid | Ŗamoş Maior | King's Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
126 | Çpeju | Çoto Vevãri | King's Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
127 | Bõmif | Maneli Çalma | King's Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
128 | Ztéşpẽ | Veritara Çejuta | King's Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
129 | Zréŗét | Martino Çimon | King's Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
130 | Pûdou | Vevona Dani | King's Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
131 | Nûşgĩ | Garçie Vevona | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
132 | Mûlû | Huaxã Kakatu | King's Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
133 | Çlãsgû | Mario Kakatu | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
134 | Nauŗu | Fernico Dani | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
135 | Makûl | Ŗareti Dani | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
136 | Kaubaiş | Gõçal Saria | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
137 | Çlejoi | Maré Zalaşar | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
138 | Tũjé | Mikel Juliane | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
139 | Duslé | Şãtua Diega | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
140 | Méşio | Yoakin Şãtua | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
141 | Ņaisdãm | Jiusép Vevona | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
142 | Kerẽça | Şadu Bitraş | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
143 | Deusdif | Huaxã Langa | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
144 | Çnegé | Maitra Çofia | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
145 | Dõlã | Kakatu Esteba | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
146 | Dédĩ | Vevãri Çofia | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
147 | Tĩgaij | Jote Kontranu | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
148 | Cûpẽj | Vevona Alex | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
149 | Cérĩ | Manel Ŗipera | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
150 | Gaidu | Joato Ema | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
151 | Baunû | Ŗato Herteu | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
152 | Çkjûmĩr | Çofia Maior | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
153 | Çpãbé | Esteba Mikel | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
154 | Hõslã | Madalena Joa | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
155 | Meiņoiŗ | Esteba Jote | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
156 | Çmẽmiox | Manel Lãre | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
157 | Késgû | Ŗamoş Danta | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
158 | Pétõc | Saria Leyando | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
159 | Raismĩ | Ŗato Kalunat | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
160 | Çkũkeu | Nico Kakatu | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
161 | Lẽzre | Zalaşar Çejuta | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
162 | Põdûk | Larpe Huaxã | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
163 | Gjûské | Kamarte Lorena | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
164 | Zguuzõ | Lerta Jote | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
165 | Denei | Martino Madalena | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
166 | Çûlau | Çoto Joato | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
167 | Glupjû | Çejuta Huaxã | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
168 | Luirû | Maitra Mikel | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
169 | Çkûbĩ | Kakatu Vitoria | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
170 | Faiyaf | Laré Veritara | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
171 | Prũhi | Şadu Martino | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
172 | Raişroc | Esteba Maré | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
173 | Hõdo | Vaneça Lucaş | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
174 | Tõtu | Vaneça Lerta | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
175 | Rõşnẽg | Marlene Gõçal | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
176 | Gainu | Valena Çalma | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
177 | Bãprol | Vevona Vaneça | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
178 | Maiprét | Vevona Ŗamoş | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
179 | Dişpleig | Maneli Vaneça | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
180 | Rouber | Kalunat Etuarto | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
181 | Nõrix | Fernico Herteu | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
182 | Çmépei | Mikel Leyando | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
183 | Ŗufé | Joato Alex | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
184 | Tixeud | Kalunat Kamarte | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
185 | Kjubû | Huaxã Xana | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
186 | Joigéc | Şãtua Larpe | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
187 | Zgau | Jakébe Martino | Bokanist Values Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
188 | Çnai | Laré Lãre | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
189 | Zmûroun | Jiusép Lerta | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
190 | Çmagu | Saria Julio | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
191 | Glõnau | Fernico Fernico | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
192 | Zgjio | Veritara Laré | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
193 | Gẽçei | Ŗeikare Diega | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
194 | Kreiga | Lucero Dani | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
195 | Çkaiņe | Huaxã Şadu | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
196 | Şẽşprait | Fernico Esteba | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
197 | Pléşmui | Şãtua Maitra | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
198 | Çaişté | Şadu Bitraş | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
199 | Çménĩ | Kamarte Joa | Bokanist Values Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
200 | Tipau | Lucero Bitraş | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
201 | Neifû | Bentare Ŗareti | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
202 | Cẽnei | Ŗeikare Antuan | Bokanist Values Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
203 | Çpigéj | Bentare Lucaş | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
204 | Jĩnei | Nico Jote | Bokanist Values Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
205 | Kõrãf | Lorena Ŗeikare | Red Bloq of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
206 | Ruipuil | Diega Ena | Red Bloq of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
207 | Rosetta | Peter Bennett | People's Socialist Party of Empherias | |||
208 | Georgina | Katelyn Roberts | People's Socialist Party of Empherias | Leader of the PSP and the Crimson Coalition. | ||
209 | Gatileau | Lachlan Collins | People's Socialist Party of Empherias | |||
210 | Winswepp | Louisa Parries | People's Socialist Party of Empherias | |||
211 | Wrettel High | Beatrice Borge | People's Socialist Party of Empherias | |||
212 | Marnieside | Evie Aam–Mercer | People's Socialist Party of Empherias | |||
213 | Hadmalt | Jack Dawe | Liberal Party of Empherias | |||
214 | Brandstide | Myles Cooke | Liberal Party of Empherias | |||
215 | Laowynn | Maya Fraser | People's Socialist Party of Empherias | |||
216 | Grangrel | Dorothy Love | People's Socialist Party of Empherias | |||
217 | Wyndgrels | Jessica George | Liberal Party of Empherias | |||
218 | Nieuwynn | Agnes Martin | Liberal Party of Empherias | |||
219 | Wells | Victoria Houghton | Liberal Party of Empherias | |||
220 | Kaldwryn | Reuben Desz | People's Socialist Party of Empherias | |||
221 | Abbeygale | Benjamin Turner | Liberal Party of Empherias | |||
222 | Alexandria | Roxanne Kennedy | People's Socialist Party of Empherias | |||
223 | Charlotte | Isabella King | People's Socialist Party of Empherias | |||
224 | Klarszhertog | Klara Elise Hale | Liberal Party of Empherias | |||
225 | Lakeside | Rory Horton | Liberal Party of Empherias | |||
226 | Straenus | Hailie Armstrong | People's Socialist Party of Empherias | |||
227 | Gateshaven East and Nieuwbourg | Amina–Layla Ward | People's Socialist Party of Empherias | |||
228 | Gateshaven West | Timothy Wood | People's Socialist Party of Empherias | |||
229 | Arkegyll | Zack Sutts | People's Socialist Party of Empherias | |||
230 | City of the High Seas | Ivy Fletcher | People's Socialist Party of Empherias | |||
231 | Keurdurbien | Cors Carpenter | Liberal Party of Empherias | |||
232 | Kuszdurbien | Helena Miller | People's Socialist Party of Empherias | |||
233 | City of the Darbs | Felicity Lloyd | People's Socialist Party of Empherias | |||
234 | Darbegyll | Anna Dunn | People's Socialist Party of Empherias | |||
235 | Irongeise and Montress West | Klara Bryant | People's Socialist Party of Empherias | |||
236 | Montress East and Reisweurn | Mabel Page | People's Socialist Party of Empherias | |||
237 | Anorins | Cleo Harps | People's Socialist Party of Empherias | |||
238 | Weslaow | Lauren Foster | People's Socialist Party of Empherias | |||
239 | Elbury | George Glasziç | People's Socialist Party of Empherias | |||
240 | the Everglades | Isabella Grey | Nationalist Party of Empherias | |||
241 | Oarphal | Dominik Banks | Nationalist Party of Empherias | |||
242 | Kessel and Ewynuard | Elliot Morris | Nationalist Party of Empherias | |||
243 | Estopitel | Lillie Chars | Liberal Party of Empherias | |||
244 | Tzi and Kaaraarde | Anastasia Morella | Liberal Party of Empherias | |||
245 | Berteurbalnie and Chaparette | Sasha Owen | Liberal Party of Empherias | |||
246 | Tragel | Sebastian Shaw | Liberal Party of Empherias | |||
247 | Kaatscombe and Liefdaarde | Penelope Berry | Liberal Party of Empherias | |||
248 | Velderheim and Saye | Alyssa Marshall | Liberal Party of Empherias | |||
249 | Korswynn and Neurlul | Rowan Murphy | Liberal Party of Empherias | |||
250 | Proynest and Ryleigh | Lucas Carr | Liberal Party of Empherias | |||
251 | The Eastern Gates | Tom Storm | Liberal Party of Empherias | |||
252 | Kyrmeure | April May | Liberal Party of Empherias | |||
253 | Palaras | Nancy Esparza | People's Socialist Party of Empherias | |||
254 | Sinisgein and Ivantyar | Arabella Day | Liberal Party of Empherias | |||
255 | Plaasveil | Darcy Murray | Liberal Party of Empherias | |||
256 | City of Norsair | Elle Morgan | People's Socialist Party of Empherias | |||
257 | Sirense | Matthew Holland | Nationalist Party of Empherias | |||
258 | The Swans and Marksdottirn | James Palmer | Nationalist Party of Empherias | |||
259 | Kyseuren | Clayton Bell | Nationalist Party of Empherias | |||
260 | Kyrhwitteur | Rhys Watson | Nationalist Party of Empherias | |||
261 | Deltoine | Henry Scott–Heath | Nationalist Party of Empherias | |||
262 | Noreise and Nieuwkapps | Claudia Smith | Nationalist Party of Empherias | |||
263 | Freszen | Leonard Nichols | Nationalist Party of Empherias | |||
264 | Rhequons Square | John Gordon | Liberal Party of Empherias | |||
265 | Zoutcrey, Walstone, and Reisweurn | Lewis Gallagher | Liberal Party of Empherias | |||
266 | Mertens and Auxillary | Leela Hicks | Liberal Party of Empherias | |||
267 | Visyl and Stonegrave | Scarlett Russell | Liberal Party of Empherias | |||
268 | Bellscork | Daisy Collins | Liberal Party of Empherias | |||
269 | The Palaks and Demwick | Viktor Mendoza | Liberal Party of Empherias | |||
270 | Embalkenbourg | Wilfred Saunders | Liberal Party of Empherias | |||
271 | Creymor | Tom Thornton | Liberal Party of Empherias | |||
272 | Weslaow | Patrick Lynch | Liberal Party of Empherias | |||
273 | Eiskreibe and Brekenreidkegt | Damian Spencer | Liberal Party of Empherias | |||
274 | Stonemare | Maisie Clearwater | People's Socialist Party of Empherias | |||
275 | Esthullen Auxillary | Aleksander Time | Liberal Party of Empherias | |||
276 | Gallaugh | Skye Riley | Liberal Party of Empherias | |||
277 | Gyronaes | Amaya Simpson | Liberal Party of Empherias | |||
278 | Esteveur | Mark Callaghan | Liberal Party of Empherias | |||
279 | Teisley | Lyra MacDonald | People's Socialist Party of Empherias | |||
280 | Redbush | Eleanor Finn-Brindley | People's Socialist Party of Empherias | |||
281 | Esthullen Square | Kacey Atkinson | People's Socialist Party of Empherias | |||
282 | Kilswynn and Ivesbury | Maria Stewart | Liberal Party of Empherias | |||
283 | Gatley | Bethany Elay | People's Socialist Party of Empherias | |||
284 | Malbel | Macey Wiggins | People's Socialist Party of Empherias | |||
285 | Silverwynn and Marsfield | Vanessa Madden | People's Socialist Party of Empherias | |||
286 | Rommes, Nieuwheim, and Ryterze | Lottie MacDuff | Liberal Party of Empherias | |||
287 | South Rommes and Marinestadt | Isabelle Waller | People's Socialist Party of Empherias | |||
288 | Rhecaelya | Montgomery Wright | Liberal Party of Empherias | |||
289 | Mendegevoed | Christopher Fox | People's Socialist Party of Empherias | |||
290 | Roviny Square | Maria Edwards | People's Socialist Party of Empherias | |||
291 | Karnes | Charlotte White | Liberal Party of Empherias | |||
292 | Pois and Wilsby | Cameron Frank | Liberal Party of Empherias | |||
293 | Aardveil | Bonnie Misteç | Liberal Party of Empherias | |||
294 | Zerwynn and the Southwest | Charlotte Izzy Campbell | People's Socialist Party of Empherias | |||
295 | Ryken | Aria Kennedy | People's Socialist Party of Empherias | |||
296 | Aldegate and Hulgerie | Elise Walker | People's Socialist Party of Empherias | |||
297 | Byst and Tyrs | Meredith James | People's Socialist Party of Empherias | |||
298 | Wynpolt | Matteo Austin | Liberal Party of Empherias | |||
299 | Vreimer Square | Tybalt Berber | People's Socialist Party of Empherias | |||
300 | Vreimer West | Lily Lovedie | People's Socialist Party of Empherias | |||
301 | Vreimer East | Emilia Curtis | People's Socialist Party of Empherias | |||
302 | Webbley | Maria Lutz | People's Socialist Party of Empherias | |||
303 | Neiderveil and Neraals | Scarlett Aguilar | Liberal Party of Empherias | |||
304 | Spoorbreik | Rose Meadows | Alliance Party of Empherias | |||
305 | Kilswynn | Lottie Campbell | Alliance Party of Empherias | |||
306 | The Rettels and Lyhail | Kayla Dunst | Liberal Party of Empherias | |||
307 | Ahittewynn | Lacy Halpine | People's Socialist Party of Empherias | |||
308 | Verwoestaarde | Georgia Coleman | Green Social and Labour Party of Empherias | |||
309 | Greater Tbekien | Elsa Walsham | People's Socialist Party of Empherias | |||
310 | Kiavazan | Lyran Rolasen | Janvariye Jin | |||
311 | Shiruna | Kirdan Somrasen | Janvariye Jin | |||
312 | Ashkær | Rysakar Rylapar | JCPK | |||
313 | Shilkær | Kamai Losaildirin | Durbanar Jin | |||
314 | Kurani | Samilleon Koirin | Janvariye Jin | |||
315 | Ikona | Sullinya Vital | Janvariye Jin | |||
316 | Saloir | Rizhvar Ryaine | Janvariye Jin | |||
317 | Khiniyil | Rulyan Leildirin | Janvariye Jin | |||
318 | Ashiranat | Lek Leildirin | Durbanar Jin | |||
319 | Daliam | Seham Siwpar | Janvariye Jin | |||
320 | Shanat | Kirdan Vilasen | Janvariye Jin | |||
321 | Cuyiran | Vydanya Lilesgalen | Durbanar Jin | |||
322 | Isfaran | Iykar Visarten | Janvariye Jin | |||
323 | Dinain | Ashyan Vilasen | Janvariye Jin | |||
324 | Kestran | Syena Lilesgalen | Janvariye Jin | |||
325 | Khariam | Makyi Rapar | Janvariye Jin | |||
326 | Guriall | Yekara Kollipar | JCPK | |||
327 | Tishat | Sudan Murian | Janvariye Jin | |||
328 | Barsat | Sevarya Mcgal | Seruiye Jin | |||
329 | Biriam | Yasya Kollipar | Seruiye Jin | |||
330 | Virsalir | Aozhor Murian | JCPK | |||
331 | Sarai | Serim Lilesgalen | JCPK | |||
332 | Kiruna | Sevarya Sarkyren | Durbanar Jin | |||
333 | Nethalor | Iobahar Kimarton | Seruiye Jin | |||
334 | Vifaran | Yamai Mcgal | Seruiye Jin | |||
335 | Kaer Peran | Sylirim Madarran | Janvariye Jin | |||
336 | Verriæl | Rivivar Vatal | JCPK | |||
337 | Birāil | Lorsa Mollasen | JCPK | |||
338 | Seviam | Ashar Vihlasen | JCPK | |||
339 | Zakra | Sevatar Thallaser | Janvariye Jin | |||
340 | Khiwār | Serim Mcgal | Durbanar Jin | |||
341 | Kirilor | Muzhaellin Mahtal | JCPK | |||
342 | Tāneil | Illushidan Thallaser | Janvariye Jin | |||
343 | Jiyerin | Syena Mcgal | Askavor Jin | |||
344 | Danilum | Seroa Koirin | Independents | |||
345 | Sayil | Muzhaellin Mibaine | Janvariye Jin | |||
346 | Volan | Rulyan Ruildirin | Janvariye Jin | |||
347 | Jinrilor | Gaspard Eredain | Cyn Serilin | |||
348 | Cireen | Iillinya Mahtal | Janvariye Jin | |||
349 | Ciyaniwar | Ashsdan Vatal | Janvariye Jin | |||
350 | Varane | Sevu Vigalen | Cyn Serilin | |||
351 | Shireann | Ashar Mollasen | Janvariye Jin | |||
352 | Ziwar | Gerard Sycoma | JCPK | |||
353 | Mashkat | Ashiran Lilesgalen | JCPK | |||
354 | Ghiyizær | Sevu Lyraine | JCPK | |||
355 | Tharum | Rolarran Lymarten | Janvariye Jin | |||
356 | Ghariziem | Ashiran Vempar | JCPK | |||
357 | Taliran | Sylirim Lalasen | JCPK | |||
358 | Pachforon | Kolleon Mutal | JCPK | |||
359 | Dakar | Ashar Sarkyren | Seruiye Jin | |||
360 | Zayin | Kalo Lalasen | Seruiye Jin | |||
361 | Shirin | Ravar Lilesgalen | Seruiye Jin | |||
362 | Khirram | Remulleon Corrsaine | Janvariye Jin | |||
363 | Zardan | Kizh Kordas | Janvariye Jin | |||
364 | Civat | Tiaryan Symarten | Cyn Serilin | |||
365 | Kiyical | Siv Sycoma | Cyn Serilin | |||
366 | Girasil | Luhi Kulasen | Cyn Serilin | |||
367 | Kavir | Ladan Mowirin | Janvariye Jin | |||
368 | Kær Zavan | Yewllin Lymarten | Janvariye Jin | |||
369 | Tinimat | Risviyn Madarran | Janvariye Jin | |||
370 | Khiravain | Kalo Sycoma | JCPK | |||
371 | Kær Ithiran | Sakan Mutal | JCPK | |||
372 | Hewarin | Ravar Mowirin | Durbanar Jin | |||
373 | Kær Navar | Kariar Madarran | JCPK | |||
374 | Girzan | Ladan Symarten | JCPK | |||
375 | Makser | Iakar Mahtal | JCPK | |||
376 | Farakor | Muvellinya Vigalen | JCPK | |||
377 | Kireann | Kehokar Kekyren | Janvariye Jin | |||
378 | Biyori | Maara Vital | Janvariye Jin | |||
379 | Diwōn | Iakar Mowirin | Janvariye Jin | |||
380 | Kær Anor | Kehokar Rylapar | Rael Carinye | |||
381 | Shinor | Maara Vempar | Rael Carinye | |||
382 | Casevan | Sakan Levsilirin | Janvariye Jin | |||
383 | Kuliam | Muvellinya Sekutal | Rael Carinye | |||
384 | Bishforon | Muvellinya Levsilirin | Janvariye Jin | |||
385 | Illyanazar | Kalo Lymarten | Janvariye Jin | |||
386 | Makan | Kariar Vigalen | Janvariye Jin | |||
387 | Ishtaric | Iakar Sekutal | JCPK | |||
388 | Pæron | Maara Mollasen | Durbanar Jin | |||
389 | Makaszer | Vabdan Rubutaine | JCPK | |||
390 | Kaman | Kuca Levsilirin | Janvariye Jin | |||
391 | Daszer | Kya Rugalen | Feriliye Jin | |||
392 | Silasnazar | Siklleon Rubutaine | Janvariye Jin | |||
393 | Ciyorum | Maara Lalasen | Feriliye Jin | |||
394 | Tyrkan | Rubya Mollasen | Janvariye Jin | |||
395 | Kayrinzar | Mirim Mutal | Janvariye Jin | |||
396 | Nikat | Maara Rugalen | Feriliye Jin | |||
397 | Thirol | Eysuokara Tans | Feriliye Jin | |||
398 | Galenzar | Yukivara Valance | Janvariye Jin | |||
399 | Shiravin | Airim Vigalen | Janvariye Jin | |||
400 | Thilirr | Sovar Rugalen | Askavor Jin | |||
401 | Paharan | Miwar Mowirin | Janvariye Jin | |||
402 | Tharman | Yedan End | Cyn Serilin | |||
403 | Sirrarra | Eellwillin Lalasen | Cyn Serilin | |||
404 | Bakona | Kalo Vempar | Cyn Serilin | |||
405 | Sirian | Sysll Mowirin | Cyn Serilin | |||
406 | Kær Ethrilor | Myhylrim Lymarten | Cyn Serilin | |||
407 | Zinil | Kubirrdan Mollasen | Cyn Serilin | |||
408 | Parsan | Kya Mollasen | Cyn Serilin | |||
409 | Garreon | Rallin Rugalen | Cyn Serilin | |||
410 | Shiwian | Airim Rugalen | Cyn Serilin | |||
411 | Tarmand | Sevrim Vigalen | Durbanar Jin | |||
412 | Showin | Kya Zgau | Durbanar Jin | |||
413 | Barberos | Salat Panagas | Liberal Party of Peryzium | |||
414 | Ikeran | Kilus Economeas | Liberal Party of Peryzium | |||
415 | Ardakon | Dolin Chonteas | Liberal Party of Peryzium | |||
416 | Dakon | Oinorllas Gianilis | Red Bloq of Peryzium | |||
417 | Pirus | Aristoteles Rousselis | Red Bloq of Peryzium | |||
418 | Antesec | Salat Mallallis | Liberal Party of Peryzium | |||
419 | Tzeras | Iilakris Macraki | Rael Carinye | |||
420 | Istegon | Ionos Agnide | Liberal Party of Peryzium | |||
421 | Vikran | Winadros Melloglou | Liberal Party of Peryzium | |||
422 | Aryan | Lena Athanoti | Red Bloq of Peryzium | |||
423 | Grasigon | Wanotllas Athaniadi | Rael Carinye | |||
424 | Palarna | Kilus Athaniadi | Red Bloq of Peryzium | |||
425 | Trian | Maokanros Statheli | Red Bloq of Peryzium | |||
426 | Irevar | Kulow Chonteas | Liberal Party of Peryzium | |||
427 | Burgikon | Ikaros Gianilis | Red Bloq of Peryzium | |||
428 | Syzrenna | Kulornos Spinea | Liberal Party of Peryzium | |||
429 | Pyrikon | Kilus Floroglou | Liberal Party of Peryzium | |||
430 | Irgum | Dilurllas Statheli | Liberal Party of Peryzium | |||
431 | Magum | Tutik Panagas | Liberal Party of Peryzium | |||
432 | Moe | Moluk Makridi | Liberal Party of Peryzium | |||
433 | Shagum | Nanis Politatou | Liberal Party of Peryzium | |||
434 | Lairis | Iatomllas Floroglou | Red Bloq of Peryzium | |||
435 | Datis | Aulanllas Remou | Nationalist Party of Peryzium | |||
436 | Omana | Silankos Remou | Nationalist Party of Peryzium | |||
437 | Skarieon | Oitasllas Makridi | Nationalist Party of Peryzium | |||
438 | Astonia | Aunun Khalid | Red Bloq of Peryzium | |||
439 | Hos | Tonum Politatou | Red Bloq of Peryzium | |||
440 | Bilaran | Kinik Melloglou | Red Bloq of Peryzium | |||
441 | Cumassus | Iotunllos Makridi | Red Bloq of Peryzium | |||
442 | Loretto | Munutros Georgaki | Red Bloq of Peryzium | |||
443 | Harekin | Oinofllos Khalid | Red Bloq of Peryzium | |||
444 | Luceron | Munutros Mundelis | Liberal Party of Peryzium | |||
445 | Amaeron | Oitasllas Macrakou | Red Bloq of Peryzium | |||
446 | Gakon | Winon Pulelli | Red Bloq of Peryzium | |||
447 | Garkos | Wilum Khalid | Red Bloq of Peryzium | |||
448 | Nykar | Ikaros Glarou | Liberal Party of Peryzium | |||
449 | Haros | Nolis Economeas | Liberal Party of Peryzium | |||
450 | Alfos | Iunukllos Panoglou | Liberal Party of Peryzium | |||
451 | Karlamis | Falurros Glarou | Liberal Party of Peryzium | |||
452 | Aytenus | Iotunllos Ballilis | Liberal Party of Peryzium | |||
453 | Animopea | Outif Statheli | Liberal Party of Peryzium | |||
454 | Barakos | Minus Remou | Rael Carinye | |||
455 | Phospos | Matiwys Georgaki | Rael Carinye | |||
456 | Meritagon | Dalit Statheli | Rael Carinye | |||
457 | Ilkeragon | Milis Georgaki | Red Bloq of Peryzium | |||
458 | Shiragum | Iatonnos Athanides | Red Bloq of Peryzium | |||
459 | Villaieon | Aunar Pulelli | Red Bloq of Peryzium | |||
460 | Logar | Oulumkos Mundelis | Red Bloq of Peryzium | |||
461 | Kirovigon | Iutunllos Fotide | Rael Carinye | |||
462 | Bistoras | Tunomros Panoglou | Liberal Party of Peryzium | |||
463 | Stygellon | Ikaros Managelis | Liberal Party of Peryzium | |||
464 | Bistramos | Aunar Rodou | Liberal Party of Peryzium | |||
465 | Hilteras | Aotar Ballilis | Liberal Party of Peryzium | |||
466 | Faragas | Aunar Melloglou | Liberal Party of Peryzium | |||
467 | Spargon | Kotomllas Anthelis | Liberal Party of Peryzium | |||
468 | Teiryvan | Aolarnos Economeas | Liberal Party of Peryzium | |||
469 | Tirapharon | Las Mavrakos | Liberal Party of Peryzium | |||
470 | Diorgon | Runokros Panoglou | Rael Carinye | |||
471 | Ordeson | Dotarros Macraki | Rael Carinye | |||
472 | Mastigon | Malur Managelis | Red Bloq of Peryzium | |||
473 | Tisfaraki | Iutad Rodou | Red Bloq of Peryzium | |||
474 | Laioron | Motarkos Primakis | Durbanar Jin | |||
475 | Citiron | Milis Athanides | Nationalist Party of Peryzium | |||
476 | Bistaros | Sinum Mattas | Red Bloq of Peryzium | |||
477 | Seothyron | Motarkos Primakis | Liberal Party of Peryzium | |||
478 | Ialion | Iutimros Ballotis | Liberal Party of Peryzium | |||
479 | Kyrizon | Runokros Manotis | Liberal Party of Peryzium | |||
480 | Venutison | Nanomris Mileas | Liberal Party of Peryzium | |||
481 | Mercuron | Iitor Manotis | Liberal Party of Peryzium | |||
482 | Vatal | Runokros Managelis | Liberal Party of Peryzium | |||
483 | Bigum | Oinow Economeas | Liberal Party of Peryzium | |||
484 | Alygiras | Aalot Moustakas | Liberal Party of Peryzium | |||
485 | Kaer Chyrath | Walar Mattas | Liberal Party of Peryzium | |||
486 | Helagas | Iutimros Macrakou | Liberal Party of Peryzium | |||
487 | Irlegan | Mulamkos Terziadis | Liberal Party of Peryzium | |||
488 | Lascaron | Sakis Thanelis | Rael Carinye | |||
489 | Attarion | Ronor Ballotis | Red Bloq of Peryzium | |||
490 | Icrath | Nanomris Terziadis | Red Bloq of Peryzium | |||
491 | Raxon | Mitas Athanides | Durbanar Jin | |||
492 | Maeron | Witon Leventoglou | Durbanar Jin | |||
493 | Erdonia | Iotas Zervallis | Durbanar Jin | |||
494 | Ertalis | Mitas Moustakas | Red Bloq of Peryzium | |||
495 | Tyrun | Ritowris Strakakos | Liberal Party of Peryzium | |||
496 | Gassiepiron | Iotas Mattas | Liberal Party of Peryzium | |||
497 | Bliron | Oitatris Macrakou | Liberal Party of Peryzium | |||
498 | Erpesia | Kolaf Leventoglou | Liberal Party of Peryzium | |||
499 | Borath | Nonumkos Primakis | Liberal Party of Peryzium | |||
500 | Irashizzar | Siladllas Zervallis | Liberal Party of Peryzium | |||
501 | Sestoy | Iilusson Vitalas | Durbanar Jin | |||
502 | Tralstki | Aalot Moustakas | Durbanar Jin | |||
503 | Iferaton | Ainim Manotis | Liberal Party of Peryzium | |||
504 | Tyrekion | Wutufros Simou | Liberal Party of Peryzium | |||
505 | Clitaron | Ritowris Vitalas | Liberal Party of Peryzium | |||
506 | Sethuron | Iilusson Fotili | Liberal Party of Peryzium | |||
507 | Harukon | Oitatris Fotili | Liberal Party of Peryzium | |||
508 | Rokon | Tonir Zervallis | Liberal Party of Peryzium | |||
509 | Mytena | Nanomris Vitalas | Liberal Party of Peryzium | |||
510 | Marvagum | Iutamros Simou | Liberal Party of Peryzium | |||
511 | Doloren | Siladllas Manotis | Liberal Party of Peryzium | |||
512 | Pagai | Iunaf Macrakou | Rael Carinye | |||
513 | Erdolon | Mitas Rousselis | Red Bloq of Peryzium | |||
514 | Kamais | Aalot Gianouli | Liberal Party of Peryzium | |||
515 | Mon | Nilisllas Primakis | Durbanar Jin | |||
516 | Esperiy South | Larpe Maitra | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
517 | Esperiy Central | Çejuta Manel | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
518 | Esperiy West | Çofia Alex | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
519 | Esperiy North | Vaneça Julio | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
520 | Esperiy East | Diega Laré | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
521 | Esperiy Northeast | Lorena Mario | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
522 | North Aether | Gwillem Tesnare | People's Socialist Party of Empherias | |||
523 | South Aether | Edwill Gruff | People's Socialist Party of Empherias | |||
524 | Expatriots in East Alaxia | Şadu Larpe | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
525 | Expatriots in West Alaxia | Fernãto Fernãto | King's Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
526 | Expatriots in East Qatesh | Çoto Ŗeikare | King's Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
527 | Expatriots in West Qatesh | Gõçal Mikel | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
528 | Expatriots in Acoria | Lerta Çimon | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
529 | Etherevar West | Esteba Mario | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa | |||
530 | Etherevar East | Lorena Lucaş | Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa |
Detailed election results
Ahitereira
Empherias
Wynnoa
Wynnoa contains 20 congressional districts. Katelyn Roberts, the Leader of the PSP and the Crimson Coalition, and the Leader of the Opposition, was elected in Georgina, with a margin of 41.43%.
Congressional district | Candidate | Party | Margin | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
207 | Rosetta | Peter Bennett | People's Socialist Party | Safe | 36.18% | |
208 | Georgina | Katelyn Roberts | People's Socialist Party | Safe | 41.43% | |
209 | Gatileau | Lachlan Collins | People's Socialist Party | Safe | 22.60% | |
210 | Winswepp | Louisa Parries | People's Socialist Party | Safe | 16.08% | |
211 | Wrettel High | Beatrice Borge | People's Socialist Party | Likely | 5.86% | |
212 | Marnieside | Evie Aam–Mercer | People's Socialist Party | Likely | 6.16% | |
213 | Hadmalt | Jack Dawe | Liberal Party | Tilt | 0.49% | |
214 | Brandstide | Myles Cooke | Liberal Party | Likely | 6.19% | |
215 | Laowynn | Maya Fraser | People's Socialist Party | Lean | 2.75% | |
216 | Grangrel | Dorothy Love | People's Socialist Party | Likely | 10.79% | |
217 | Wyndgrels | Jessica George | Liberal Party | Lean | 1.69% | |
218 | Nieuwynn | Agnes Martin | Liberal Party | Tilt | 0.12% | |
219 | Wells | Victoria Houghton | Liberal Party | Lean | 2.06% | |
220 | Kaldwryn | Reuben Desz | People's Socialist Party | Lean | 3.09% | |
221 | Abbeygale | Benjamin Turner | Liberal Party | Likely | 6.95% | |
222 | Alexandria | Roxanne Kennedy | People's Socialist Party | Likely | 9.38% | |
223 | Charlotte | Isabella King | People's Socialist Party | Likely | 9.99% | |
224 | Klarszhertog | Klara Elise Hale | Liberal Party | Tilt | 0.84% | |
225 | Lakeside | Rory Horton | Liberal Party | Likely | 11.81% | |
226 | Straenus | Hailie Armstrong | People's Socialist Party | Tilt | 0.34% |
Province-wide popular vote in Wynnoa.
Norsair
Norsair contains 8 congressional districts.
Congressional district | Candidate | Party | Margin | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
256 | City of Norsair | Elle Morgan | People's Socialist Party of Empherias | Lean | 2.10% | |
257 | Sirense | Matthew Holland | Nationalist Party of Empherias | Lean | 2.19% | |
258 | The Swans and Marksdottirn | James Palmer | Nationalist Party of Empherias | Likely | 8.55% | |
259 | Kyseuren | Clayton Bell | Nationalist Party of Empherias | Safe | 15.18% | |
260 | Kyrhwitteur | Rhys Watson | Nationalist Party of Empherias | Likely | 10.37% | |
261 | Deltoine | Henry Scott–Heath | Nationalist Party of Empherias | Safe | 16.13% | |
262 | Noreise and Nieuwkapps | Claudia Smith | Nationalist Party of Empherias | Lean | 4.36% | |
263 | Freszen | Leonard Nichols | Nationalist Party of Empherias | Likely | 10.27% |
Province-wide popular vote in Norsair.
Party | Votes | Percentage | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Nationalist Party | 32.72% | 346,678 | ||
Alliance Party | 24.73% | 261,973 | ||
People's Socialist Party | 19.40% | 205,512 | ||
Liberal Party | 16.47% | 174,480 | ||
Conservative Party | 3.97% | 42,098 | ||
Green Party | 2.02% | 21,428 | ||
Ankrank Party | 0.39% | 4,139 | ||
Bokanist Values Party | 0.30% | 3,168 | ||
Total | 1,059,476 | 100% | ||
Margin | 84,705 | 7.99% | ||
Blank / invalid votes | 67,077 |
References
- ↑ The leader of the three MP delegation in the House of Representatives was Kakatu Madalena, from the Dégņu constituency.
- ↑ Sakis Thanelis leads the Peryzi delegation of Rael Carinye in the House of Representatives, not the party as a whole.
- ↑ Kya Zgau leads the Peryzi delegation of Durbanar Jin in the House of Representatives, not the party as a whole.