Congressional district
Member elected in 2449
Party
Member elected in 2452
Party
Ahitereira
1
Lãrete
Jote Vitoria
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
2
Peuşdû
Mikel Garçie
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
3
Aipzrĩ
Antuan Jiusép
King's Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
4
Mûkoi
Leyando Yoakin
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
5
Õzglio
Jakébe Manel
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
6
Débu
Gõçal Xana
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
7
Ãternik
Lucero Ŗeikare
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
8
Glõpẽ
Gõçal Bitraş
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
9
Lagoacita
Bentare Jonan
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
10
Velka
Jiusép Fernico
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
11
Magoe
Lucero Jiusép
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
12
Aikõ
Huaxã Joa
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
13
Ifodẽ
Ena Maitra
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
14
Ãfzgu
Laré Herteu
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
15
Ŗeklei
Martino Joa
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
16
Ulãnio
Şadu Fernico
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
17
Ãdûznio
Vaneça Bentare
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
18
Freira
Ena Yoitau
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
19
Aurĩzrio
Herteu Vitoria
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
20
Fũcĩ
Mikel Şadu
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
21
Tioşpio
Çejuta Ŗita
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
22
Ionûcãc
Madalena Gõçal
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
23
Naizui
Ŗato Vevãri
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
24
Oizkũ
Jonan Ŗamoş
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
25
Pofké
Julio Zalaşar
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
26
Railraişgi
Julio Jote
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
27
Euşri
Vevãri Mario
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
28
Esnaji
Herteu Yoakin
Bokanist Values Party
29
Ņedklé
Ŗeikare Mikel
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
30
Prõxũ
Şadu Lãre
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
31
Afĩda
Zalaşar Antuan
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
32
Glaisbau
Etuarto Martino
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
33
Émpû
Julio Garçie
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
34
Énya
Martino Lucaş
Bokanist Values Party
35
Oslã
Huaxã Şadu
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
36
Çinorio
Jonan Ŗita
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
37
Zgjõplau
Zalaşar Joa
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
38
Rogei
Jote Langa
Bokanist Values Party
39
Prusté
Şadu Valena
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
40
Iesaa
Bentare Kalunat
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
41
Xotbĩ
Muriçio Lorena
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
42
Oupru
Maré Şadu
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
43
Relĩma
Kamarte Danta
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
44
Dapũni
Vevona Gõçal
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
45
Jûpõ
Etuarto Martino
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
46
Ogéni
Julio Maneli
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
47
Inişta
Şadu Marlene
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
48
Tupja
Langa Esteba
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
49
Uimé
Langa Joa
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
50
Gaupé
Diega Maneli
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
51
Meine
Çofia Diega
King's Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
52
Éliotuf
Jonan Çalma
Bokanist Values Party
53
Tûnpĩsmai
Garçie Laré
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
54
Raixe
Manel Mikel
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
55
Zproirõ
Ŗareti Şadu
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
56
Kẽtronik
Julio Zalaşar
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
57
Ĩrineu
Ŗato Maneli
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
58
Zlamŗau
Jakébe Şadu
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
59
Ûglé
Jote Nico
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
60
Dauşrûmuir
Herteu Joana
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
61
Çgãnû
Lerta Kontranu
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
62
Oigû
Şadu Kalunat
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
63
Ĩfztui
Ŗipera Çoto
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
64
Zkjauhẽs
Fernãto Şãtua
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
65
Éçro
Fernico Vaneça
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
66
Gaikjemoi
Zalaşar Laré
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
67
Nuvatiralia
Huaxã Kontranu
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
68
Zlagucãş
Manel Diega
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
69
Huskoi
Vevona Saria
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
70
Bûçlû
Jiusép Ema
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
71
Léduzul
Laré Joato
National Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
72
Teŗaş
Lerta Mayorie
Red Bloq (Ahitereira and Koresa)
73
Dégņu
Kakatu Madalena
King's Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
74
Ņugû
Şadu Julio
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
75
Çlukoprû
Kalunat Vevãri
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
76
Jņẽguk
Vevona Danta
Pink Daphne Party
77
Jollĩber
Madalena Zalaşar
Pink Daphne Party
78
Rozrone
Vitoria Alex
Pink Daphne Party
79
Zdoflu
Vitoria Veritara
Pink Daphne Party
80
Dairé
Xana Zalaşar
Pink Daphne Party
81
Tûnũ'aic
Lorena Joato
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
82
Ugbẽ
Vevona Manel
Red Bloq of Ahitereira and Koresa
83
Kufsné
Martino Garçie
Red Bloq of Ahitereira and Koresa
84
Ẽmperéh
Joato Antuan
Red Bloq of Ahitereira and Koresa
85
Goihé
Mikel Maré
Red Bloq of Ahitereira and Koresa
86
Xuizgrau
Bitraş Çofia
Red Bloq of Ahitereira and Koresa
87
Xũflai
Ena Luan
Red Bloq of Ahitereira and Koresa
88
Mĩçņoiŗ
Vevãri Ŗita
Red Bloq of Ahitereira and Koresa
89
Eukafé
Joa Kontranu
Pink Daphne Party
90
Ilape
Joa Çimon
Pink Daphne Party
91
Orteu
Valena Vitoria
Pink Daphne Party
92
Õŗdé
Vitoria Garçie
Pink Daphne Party
93
Çkãfũ
Danta Juliane
Pink Daphne Party
94
Jogluge
Danta Madalena
Pink Daphne Party
95
Pẽpai
Diega Yoitau
Pink Daphne Party
96
Énainu
Çofia Maitra
Pink Daphne Party
97
Ausgé
Kakatu Danta
Red Bloq of Ahitereira and Koresa
98
Ûmuig
Valena Nico
Pink Daphne Party
99
Eitõ
Çoto Juliane
Red Bloq of Ahitereira and Koresa
100
Auréj
Şadu Alex
Red Bloq of Ahitereira and Koresa
101
Yépui
Jonan Maitra
Red Bloq of Ahitereira and Koresa
102
Kri'ã
Nico Joa
Red Bloq of Ahitereira and Koresa
103
Vitoria
Joa Yoitau
Pink Daphne Party
Koresa
104
Çreiraut
Saria Gõçal
King's Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
105
Zamĩ
Fernico Huaxã
King's Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
106
Mõrãz
Çejuta Ena
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
107
Çgaiglou
Jiusép Etuarto
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
108
Dõmo
Ŗeikare Madalena
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
109
Pénẽ
Martino Lorena
King's Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
110
Çglu
Vevona Ŗato
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
111
Rogi
Jakébe Bitraş
King's Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
112
Kjoşkjû
Mikel Ŗipera
King's Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
113
Lẽci
Bentare Çalma
King's Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
114
Çkrûbĩr
Kalunat Jiusép
King's Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
115
Cekjin
Bentare Manel
King's Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
116
Ludai
Mario Xana
King's Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
117
Dãlẽ
Nico Yoitau
King's Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
118
Zpjĩtũf
Lucero Gõçal
King's Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
119
Pomé
Leyando Xana
King's Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
120
Kjuibû
Laré Luan
King's Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
121
Laudai
Kakatu Çimon
King's Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
122
Glõkaiç
Leyando Nico
King's Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
123
Kõrãf
Kamarte Langa
King's Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
124
Pûkûç
Nico Mikel
King's Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
125
Kûztaid
Ŗamoş Maior
King's Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
126
Çpeju
Çoto Vevãri
King's Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
127
Bõmif
Maneli Çalma
King's Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
128
Ztéşpẽ
Veritara Çejuta
King's Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
129
Zréŗét
Martino Çimon
King's Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
130
Pûdou
Vevona Dani
King's Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
131
Nûşgĩ
Garçie Vevona
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
132
Mûlû
Huaxã Kakatu
King's Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
133
Çlãsgû
Mario Kakatu
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
134
Nauŗu
Fernico Dani
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
135
Makûl
Ŗareti Dani
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
136
Kaubaiş
Gõçal Saria
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
137
Çlejoi
Maré Zalaşar
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
138
Tũjé
Mikel Juliane
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
139
Duslé
Şãtua Diega
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
140
Méşio
Yoakin Şãtua
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
141
Ņaisdãm
Jiusép Vevona
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
142
Kerẽça
Şadu Bitraş
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
143
Deusdif
Huaxã Langa
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
144
Çnegé
Maitra Çofia
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
145
Dõlã
Kakatu Esteba
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
146
Dédĩ
Vevãri Çofia
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
147
Tĩgaij
Jote Kontranu
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
148
Cûpẽj
Vevona Alex
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
149
Cérĩ
Manel Ŗipera
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
150
Gaidu
Joato Ema
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
151
Baunû
Ŗato Herteu
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
152
Çkjûmĩr
Çofia Maior
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
153
Çpãbé
Esteba Mikel
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
154
Hõslã
Madalena Joa
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
155
Meiņoiŗ
Esteba Jote
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
156
Çmẽmiox
Manel Lãre
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
157
Késgû
Ŗamoş Danta
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
158
Pétõc
Saria Leyando
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
159
Raismĩ
Ŗato Kalunat
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
160
Çkũkeu
Nico Kakatu
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
161
Lẽzre
Zalaşar Çejuta
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
162
Põdûk
Larpe Huaxã
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
163
Gjûské
Kamarte Lorena
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
164
Zguuzõ
Lerta Jote
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
165
Denei
Martino Madalena
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
166
Çûlau
Çoto Joato
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
167
Glupjû
Çejuta Huaxã
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
168
Luirû
Maitra Mikel
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
169
Çkûbĩ
Kakatu Vitoria
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
170
Faiyaf
Laré Veritara
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
171
Prũhi
Şadu Martino
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
172
Raişroc
Esteba Maré
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
173
Hõdo
Vaneça Lucaş
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
174
Tõtu
Vaneça Lerta
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
175
Rõşnẽg
Marlene Gõçal
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
176
Gainu
Valena Çalma
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
177
Bãprol
Vevona Vaneça
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
178
Maiprét
Vevona Ŗamoş
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
179
Dişpleig
Maneli Vaneça
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
180
Rouber
Kalunat Etuarto
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
181
Nõrix
Fernico Herteu
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
182
Çmépei
Mikel Leyando
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
183
Ŗufé
Joato Alex
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
184
Tixeud
Kalunat Kamarte
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
185
Kjubû
Huaxã Xana
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
186
Joigéc
Şãtua Larpe
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
187
Zgau
Jakébe Martino
Bokanist Values Party
188
Çnai
Laré Lãre
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
189
Zmûroun
Jiusép Lerta
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
190
Çmagu
Saria Julio
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
191
Glõnau
Fernico Fernico
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
192
Zgjio
Veritara Laré
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
193
Gẽçei
Ŗeikare Diega
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
194
Kreiga
Lucero Dani
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
195
Çkaiņe
Huaxã Şadu
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
196
Şẽşprait
Fernico Esteba
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
197
Pléşmui
Şãtua Maitra
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
198
Çaişté
Şadu Bitraş
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
199
Çménĩ
Kamarte Joa
Bokanist Values Party
200
Tipau
Lucero Bitraş
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
201
Neifû
Bentare Ŗareti
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
202
Cẽnei
Ŗeikare Antuan
Bokanist Values Party
203
Çpigéj
Bentare Lucaş
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
204
Jĩnei
Nico Jote
Bokanist Values Party
205
Kõrãf
Lorena Ŗeikare
Red Bloq of Ahitereira and Koresa
206
Ruipuil
Diega Ena
Red Bloq of Ahitereira and Koresa
Empherias
207
Rosetta
Peter Bennett
People's Socialist Party of Empherias
208
Georgina
Katelyn Roberts
People's Socialist Party of Empherias
209
Gatileau
Lachlan Collins
People's Socialist Party of Empherias
210
Winswepp
Louisa Parries
People's Socialist Party of Empherias
211
Wrettel High
Beatrice Borge
People's Socialist Party of Empherias
212
Marnieside
Evie Aam–Mercer
People's Socialist Party of Empherias
213
Hadmalt
Jack Dawe
Liberal Party of Empherias
214
Brandstide
Myles Cooke
Liberal Party of Empherias
215
Laowynn
Maya Fraser
People's Socialist Party of Empherias
216
Grangrel
Dorothy Love
People's Socialist Party of Empherias
217
Wyndgrels
Jessica George
Liberal Party of Empherias
218
Nieuwynn
Agnes Martin
Liberal Party of Empherias
219
Wells
Victoria Houghton
Liberal Party of Empherias
220
Kaldwryn
Reuben Desz
People's Socialist Party of Empherias
221
Abbeygale
Benjamin Turner
Liberal Party of Empherias
222
Alexandria
Roxanne Kennedy
People's Socialist Party of Empherias
223
Charlotte
Isabella King
People's Socialist Party of Empherias
224
Klarszhertog
Klara Elise Hale
Liberal Party of Empherias
225
Lakeside
Rory Horton
Liberal Party of Empherias
226
Straenus
Hailie Armstrong
People's Socialist Party of Empherias
227
Gateshaven East and Nieuwbourg
Amina–Layla Ward
People's Socialist Party of Empherias
228
Gateshaven West
Timothy Wood
People's Socialist Party of Empherias
229
Arkegyll
Zack Sutts
People's Socialist Party of Empherias
230
City of the High Seas
Ivy Fletcher
People's Socialist Party of Empherias
231
Keurdurbien
Cors Carpenter
Liberal Party of Empherias
232
Kuszdurbien
Helena Miller
People's Socialist Party of Empherias
233
City of the Darbs
Felicity Lloyd
People's Socialist Party of Empherias
234
Darbegyll
Anna Dunn
People's Socialist Party of Empherias
235
Irongeise and Montress West
Klara Bryant
People's Socialist Party of Empherias
236
Montress East and Reisweurn
Mabel Page
People's Socialist Party of Empherias
237
Anorins
Cleo Harps
People's Socialist Party of Empherias
238
Weslaow
Lauren Foster
People's Socialist Party of Empherias
239
Elbury
George Glasziç
People's Socialist Party of Empherias
240
the Everglades
Isabella Grey
Nationalist Party of Empherias
241
Oarphal
Dominik Banks
Nationalist Party of Empherias
242
Kessel and Ewynuard
Elliot Morris
Nationalist Party of Empherias
243
Estopitel
Lillie Chars
Liberal Party of Empherias
244
Tzi and Kaaraarde
Anastasia Morella
Liberal Party of Empherias
245
Berteurbalnie and Chaparette
Sasha Owen
Liberal Party of Empherias
246
Tragel
Sebastian Shaw
Liberal Party of Empherias
247
Kaatscombe and Liefdaarde
Penelope Berry
Liberal Party of Empherias
248
Velderheim and Saye
Alyssa Marshall
Liberal Party of Empherias
249
Korswynn and Neurlul
Rowan Murphy
Liberal Party of Empherias
250
Proynest and Ryleigh
Lucas Carr
Liberal Party of Empherias
251
The Eastern Gates
Tom Storm
Liberal Party of Empherias
252
Kyrmeure
April May
Liberal Party of Empherias
253
Palaras
Nancy Esparza
People's Socialist Party of Empherias
254
Sinisgein and Ivantyar
Arabella Day
Liberal Party of Empherias
255
Plaasveil
Darcy Murray
Liberal Party of Empherias
256
City of Norsair
Elle Morgan
People's Socialist Party of Empherias
257
Sirense
Matthew Holland
Nationalist Party of Empherias
258
The Swans and Marksdottirn
James Palmer
Nationalist Party of Empherias
259
Kyseuren
Clayton Bell
Nationalist Party of Empherias
260
Kyrhwitteur
Rhys Watson
Nationalist Party of Empherias
261
Deltoine
Henry Scott–Heath
Nationalist Party of Empherias
262
Noreise and Nieuwkapps
Claudia Smith
Nationalist Party of Empherias
263
Freszen
Leonard Nichols
Nationalist Party of Empherias
264
Rhequons Square
John Gordon
Liberal Party of Empherias
265
Zoutcrey, Walstone, and Reisweurn
Lewis Gallagher
Liberal Party of Empherias
266
Mertens and Auxillary
Leela Hicks
Liberal Party of Empherias
267
Visyl and Stonegrave
Scarlett Russell
Liberal Party of Empherias
268
Bellscork
Daisy Collins
Liberal Party of Empherias
269
The Palaks and Demwick
Viktor Mendoza
Liberal Party of Empherias
270
Embalkenbourg
Wilfred Saunders
Liberal Party of Empherias
271
Creymor
Tom Thornton
Liberal Party of Empherias
272
Weslaow
Patrick Lynch
Liberal Party of Empherias
273
Eiskreibe and Brekenreidkegt
Damian Spencer
Liberal Party of Empherias
274
Stonemare
Maisie Clearwater
People's Socialist Party of Empherias
275
Esthullen Auxillary
Aleksander Time
Liberal Party of Empherias
276
Gallaugh
Skye Riley
Liberal Party of Empherias
277
Gyronaes
Amaya Simpson
Liberal Party of Empherias
278
Esteveur
Mark Callaghan
Liberal Party of Empherias
279
Teisley
Lyra MacDonald
People's Socialist Party of Empherias
280
Redbush
Eleanor Finn-Brindley
People's Socialist Party of Empherias
281
Esthullen Square
Kacey Atkinson
People's Socialist Party of Empherias
282
Kilswynn and Ivesbury
Maria Stewart
Liberal Party of Empherias
283
Gatley
Bethany Elay
People's Socialist Party of Empherias
284
Malbel
Macey Wiggins
People's Socialist Party of Empherias
285
Silverwynn and Marsfield
Vanessa Madden
People's Socialist Party of Empherias
286
Rommes, Nieuwheim, and Ryterze
Lottie MacDuff
Liberal Party of Empherias
287
South Rommes and Marinestadt
Isabelle Waller
People's Socialist Party of Empherias
288
Rhecaelya
Montgomery Wright
Liberal Party of Empherias
289
Mendegevoed
Christopher Fox
People's Socialist Party of Empherias
290
Roviny Square
Maria Edwards
People's Socialist Party of Empherias
291
Karnes
Charlotte White
Liberal Party of Empherias
292
Pois and Wilsby
Cameron Frank
Liberal Party of Empherias
293
Aardveil
Bonnie Misteç
Liberal Party of Empherias
294
Zerwynn and the Southwest
Charlotte Izzy Campbell
People's Socialist Party of Empherias
295
Ryken
Aria Kennedy
People's Socialist Party of Empherias
296
Aldegate and Hulgerie
Elise Walker
People's Socialist Party of Empherias
297
Byst and Tyrs
Meredith James
People's Socialist Party of Empherias
298
Wynpolt
Matteo Austin
Liberal Party of Empherias
299
Vreimer Square
Tybalt Berber
People's Socialist Party of Empherias
300
Vreimer West
Lily Lovedie
People's Socialist Party of Empherias
301
Vreimer East
Emilia Curtis
People's Socialist Party of Empherias
302
Webbley
Maria Lutz
People's Socialist Party of Empherias
303
Neiderveil and Neraals
Scarlett Aguilar
Liberal Party of Empherias
304
Spoorbreik
Rose Meadows
Alliance Party
305
Kilswynn
Lottie Campbell
Alliance Party
306
The Rettels and Lyhail
Kayla Dunst
Liberal Party of Empherias
307
Ahittewynn
Lacy Halpine
People's Socialist Party of Empherias
308
Verwoestaarde
Georgia Coleman
Green Party of Empherias
309
Greater Tbekien
Elsa Walsham
People's Socialist Party of Empherias
Kiavalar
310
Kiavazan
Janvariye Jin
311
Shiruna
Janvariye Jin
312
Ashkær
JCPK
313
Shilkær
Durbanar Jin
314
Kurani
Janvariye Jin
315
Ikona
Janvariye Jin
316
Saloir
Janvariye Jin
317
Khiniyil
Janvariye Jin
318
Ashiranat
Durbanar Jin
319
Daliam
Janvariye Jin
320
Shanat
Janvariye Jin
321
Cuyiran
Durbanar Jin
322
Isfaran
Janvariye Jin
323
Dinain
Janvariye Jin
324
Kestran
Janvariye Jin
325
Khariam
Janvariye Jin
326
Guriall
JCPK
327
Tishat
Janvariye Jin
328
Barsat
Seruiye Jin
329
Biriam
Seruiye Jin
330
Virsalir
JCPK
331
Sarai
JCPK
332
Kiruna
Durbanar Jin
333
Nethalor
Seruiye Jin
334
Vifaran
Seruiye Jin
335
Kaer Peran
Janvariye Jin
336
Verriæl
JCPK
337
Birāil
JCPK
338
Seviam
JCPK
339
Zakra
Janvariye Jin
340
Khiwār
Durbanar Jin
341
Kirilor
JCPK
342
Tāneil
Janvariye Jin
343
Jiyerin
Askavor Jin
344
Danilum
Independent
345
Sayil
Janvariye Jin
346
Volan
Janvariye Jin
347
Jinrilor
Cyn Serilin
348
Cireen
Janvariye Jin
349
Ciyaniwar
Janvariye Jin
350
Varane
Cyn Serilin
351
Shireann
Janvariye Jin
352
Ziwar
JCPK
353
Mashkat
JCPK
354
Ghiyizær
JCPK
355
Tharum
Janvariye Jin
356
Ghariziem
JCPK
357
Taliran
JCPK
358
Pachforon
JCPK
359
Dakar
Seruiye Jin
360
Zayin
Seruiye Jin
361
Shirin
Seruiye Jin
362
Khirram
Janvariye Jin
363
Zardan
Janvariye Jin
364
Civat
Cyn Serilin
365
Kiyical
Cyn Serilin
366
Girasil
Cyn Serilin
367
Kavir
Janvariye Jin
368
Kær Zavan
Janvariye Jin
369
Tinimat
Janvariye Jin
370
Khiravain
JCPK
371
Kær Ithiran
JCPK
372
Hewarin
Durbanar Jin
373
Kær Navar
JCPK
374
Girzan
JCPK
375
Makser
JCPK
376
Farakor
JCPK
377
Kireann
Janvariye Jin
378
Biyori
Janvariye Jin
379
Diwōn
Janvariye Jin
380
Kær Anor
Rael Carinye
381
Shinor
Rael Carinye
382
Casevan
Janvariye Jin
383
Kuliam
Rael Carinye
384
Bishforon
Janvariye Jin
385
Illyanazar
Janvariye Jin
386
Makan
Janvariye Jin
387
Ishtaric
JCPK
388
Pæron
Durbanar Jin
389
Makaszer
JCPK
390
Kaman
Janvariye Jin
391
Daszer
Feriliye Jin
392
Silasnazar
Janvariye Jin
393
Ciyorum
Feriliye Jin
394
Tyrkan
Janvariye Jin
395
Kayrinzar
Janvariye Jin
396
Nikat
Feriliye Jin
397
Thirol
Feriliye Jin
398
Galenzar
Janvariye Jin
399
Shiravin
Janvariye Jin
400
Thilirr
Askavor Jin
401
Paharan
Janvariye Jin
402
Tharman
Cyn Serilin
403
Sirrarra
Cyn Serilin
404
Bakona
Cyn Serilin
405
Sirian
Cyn Serilin
406
Kær Ethrilor
Cyn Serilin
407
Zinil
Cyn Serilin
408
Parsan
Cyn Serilin
409
Garreon
Cyn Serilin
410
Shiwian
Cyn Serilin
411
Tarmand
Durbanar Jin
412
Showin
Durbanar Jin
Peryzium
413
Barberos
Liberals of Peryzium
414
Ikeran
Liberals of Peryzium
415
Ardakon
Liberals of Peryzium
416
Dakon
Red Bloq of Peryzium
417
Pirus
Red Bloq of Peryzium
418
Antesec
Liberals of Peryzium
419
Tzeras
Rael Carinye
420
Istegon
Liberals of Peryzium
421
Vikran
Liberals of Peryzium
422
Aryan
Red Bloq of Peryzium
423
Grasigon
Rael Carinye
424
Palarna
Red Bloq of Peryzium
425
Trian
Red Bloq of Peryzium
426
Irevar
Liberals of Peryzium
427
Burgikon
Red Bloq of Peryzium
428
Syzrenna
Liberals of Peryzium
429
Pyrikon
Liberals of Peryzium
430
Irgum
Liberals of Peryzium
431
Magum
Liberals of Peryzium
432
Moe
Liberals of Peryzium
433
Shagum
Liberals of Peryzium
434
Lairis
Red Bloq of Peryzium
435
Datis
National Party of Peryzium
436
Omana
National Party of Peryzium
437
Skarieon
National Party of Peryzium
438
Astonia
Red Bloq of Peryzium
439
Hos
Red Bloq of Peryzium
440
Bilaran
Red Bloq of Peryzium
441
Cumassus
Red Bloq of Peryzium
442
Loretto
Red Bloq of Peryzium
443
Harekin
Red Bloq of Peryzium
444
Luceron
Liberals of Peryzium
445
Amaeron
Red Bloq of Peryzium
446
Gakon
Red Bloq of Peryzium
447
Garkos
Red Bloq of Peryzium
448
Nykar
Liberals of Peryzium
449
Haros
Liberals of Peryzium
450
Alfos
Liberals of Peryzium
451
Karlamis
Liberals of Peryzium
452
Aytenus
Liberals of Peryzium
453
Animopea
Liberals of Peryzium
454
Barakos
Rael Carinye
455
Phospos
Rael Carinye
456
Meritagon
Rael Carinye
457
Ilkeragon
Red Bloq of Peryzium
458
Shiragum
Red Bloq of Peryzium
459
Villaieon
Red Bloq of Peryzium
460
Logar
Red Bloq of Peryzium
461
Kirovigon
Rael Carinye
462
Bistoras
Liberals of Peryzium
463
Stygellon
Liberals of Peryzium
464
Bistramos
Liberals of Peryzium
465
Hilteras
Liberals of Peryzium
466
Faragas
Liberals of Peryzium
467
Spargon
Liberals of Peryzium
468
Teiryvan
Liberals of Peryzium
469
Tirapharon
Liberals of Peryzium
470
Diorgon
Rael Carinye
471
Ordeson
Rael Carinye
472
Mastigon
Red Bloq of Peryzium
473
Tisfaraki
Red Bloq of Peryzium
474
Laioron
Durbanar Jin
475
Citiron
National Party of Peryzium
476
Bistaros
Red Bloq of Peryzium
477
Seothyron
Liberals of Peryzium
478
Ialion
Liberals of Peryzium
479
Kyrizon
Liberals of Peryzium
480
Venutison
Liberals of Peryzium
481
Mercuron
Liberals of Peryzium
482
Vatal
Liberals of Peryzium
483
Bigum
Liberals of Peryzium
484
Alygiras
Liberals of Peryzium
485
Kaer Chyrath
Liberals of Peryzium
486
Helagas
Liberals of Peryzium
487
Irlegan
Liberals of Peryzium
488
Lascaron
Rael Carinye
489
Attarion
Red Bloq of Peryzium
490
Icrath
Red Bloq of Peryzium
491
Raxon
Durbanar Jin
492
Maeron
Durbanar Jin
493
Erdonia
Durbanar Jin
494
Ertalis
Red Bloq of Peryzium
495
Tyrun
Liberals of Peryzium
496
Gassiepiron
Liberals of Peryzium
497
Bliron
Liberals of Peryzium
498
Erpesia
Liberals of Peryzium
499
Borath
Liberals of Peryzium
500
Irashizzar
Liberals of Peryzium
501
Sestoy
Durbanar Jin
502
Tralstki
Durbanar Jin
503
Iferaton
Liberals of Peryzium
504
Tyrekion
Liberals of Peryzium
505
Clitaron
Liberals of Peryzium
506
Sethuron
Liberals of Peryzium
507
Harukon
Liberals of Peryzium
508
Rokon
Liberals of Peryzium
509
Mytena
Liberals of Peryzium
510
Marvagum
Liberals of Peryzium
511
Doloren
Liberals of Peryzium
512
Pagai
Rael Carinye
513
Erdolon
Red Bloq of Peryzium
514
Kamais
Liberals of Peryzium
515
Mon
Durbanar Jin
Federal holdings
516
Esperiy South
Larpe Maitra
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
517
Esperiy Central
Çejuta Manel
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
518
Esperiy West
Çofia Alex
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
519
Esperiy North
Vaneça Julio
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
520
Esperiy East
Diega Laré
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
521
Esperiy Northeast
Lorena Mario
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
522
North Aether
Gwillem Tesnare
People's Socialist Party of Empherias
523
South Aether
Edwill Gruff
People's Socialist Party of Empherias
524
Expatriots in East Alaxia
Şadu Larpe
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
525
Expatriots in West Alaxia
Fernãto Fernãto
King's Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
526
Expatriots in East Qatesh
Çoto Ŗeikare
King's Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
527
Expatriots in West Qatesh
Gõçal Mikel
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
528
Expatriots in Acoria
Lerta Çimon
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
529
Etherevar West
Esteba Mario
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
530
Etherevar East
Lorena Lucaş
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa