Congressional district
Member elected in 2449
Party
Member elected in 2452
Party
Change
Ahitereira
1
Lãrete
Jote Vitoria
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
Jote Vitoria
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
HOLD
2
Peuşdû
Mikel Garçie
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
Mikel Garçie
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
HOLD
3
Aipzrĩ
Antuan Jiusép
King's Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
Antuan Jiusép
King's Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
HOLD
4
Mûkoi
Leyando Yoakin
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
Leyando Yoakin
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
HOLD
5
Õzglio
Jakébe Manel
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
Jakébe Manel
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
HOLD
6
Débu
Gõçal Xana
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
Gõçal Xana
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
HOLD
7
Ãternik
Lucero Ŗeikare
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
Lucero Ŗeikare
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
HOLD
8
Glõpẽ
Gõçal Bitraş
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
Gõçal Bitraş
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
HOLD
9
Lagoacita
Bentare Jonan
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
Bentare Jonan
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
HOLD
10
Velka
Jiusép Fernico
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
Jiusép Fernico
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
HOLD
11
Magoe
Lucero Jiusép
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
Lucero Jiusép
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
HOLD
12
Aikõ
Huaxã Joa
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
GAIN
13
Ifodẽ
Ena Maitra
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
GAIN
14
Ãfzgu
Laré Herteu
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
GAIN
15
Ŗeklei
Martino Joa
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
Martino Joa
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
HOLD
16
Ulãnio
Şadu Fernico
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
Şadu Fernico
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
HOLD
17
Ãdûznio
Vaneça Bentare
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
Vaneça Bentare
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
HOLD
18
Freira
Ena Yoitau
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
Ena Yoitau
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
HOLD
19
Aurĩzrio
Herteu Vitoria
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
Herteu Vitoria
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
HOLD
20
Fũcĩ
Mikel Şadu
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
Mikel Şadu
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
HOLD
21
Tioşpio
Çejuta Ŗita
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
Çejuta Ŗita
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
HOLD
22
Ionûcãc
Madalena Gõçal
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
Madalena Gõçal
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
HOLD
23
Naizui
Ŗato Vevãri
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
Ŗato Vevãri
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
HOLD
24
Oizkũ
Jonan Ŗamoş
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
Jonan Ŗamoş
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
HOLD
25
Pofké
Julio Zalaşar
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
Julio Zalaşar
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
HOLD
26
Railraişgi
Julio Jote
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
Julio Jote
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
HOLD
27
Euşri
Vevãri Mario
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
Vevãri Mario
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
HOLD
28
Esnaji
Herteu Yoakin
Bokanist Values Party
Herteu Yoakin
Bokanist Values Party
HOLD
29
Ņedklé
Ŗeikare Mikel
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
GAIN
30
Prõxũ
Şadu Lãre
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
Şadu Lãre
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
HOLD
31
Afĩda
Zalaşar Antuan
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
Zalaşar Antuan
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
HOLD
32
Glaisbau
Etuarto Martino
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
Etuarto Martino
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
HOLD
33
Émpû
Julio Garçie
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
Julio Garçie
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
HOLD
34
Énya
Martino Lucaş
Bokanist Values Party
Martino Lucaş
Bokanist Values Party
HOLD
35
Oslã
Huaxã Şadu
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
Huaxã Şadu
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
HOLD
36
Çinorio
Jonan Ŗita
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
Jonan Ŗita
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
HOLD
37
Zgjõplau
Zalaşar Joa
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
Zalaşar Joa
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
HOLD
38
Rogei
Jote Langa
Bokanist Values Party
GAIN
39
Prusté
Şadu Valena
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
Şadu Valena
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
HOLD
40
Iesaa
Bentare Kalunat
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
Bentare Kalunat
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
HOLD
41
Xotbĩ
Muriçio Lorena
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
Muriçio Lorena
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
HOLD
42
Oupru
Maré Şadu
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
Maré Şadu
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
HOLD
43
Relĩma
Kamarte Danta
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
Kamarte Danta
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
HOLD
44
Dapũni
Vevona Gõçal
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
Vevona Gõçal
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
HOLD
45
Jûpõ
Etuarto Martino
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
Etuarto Martino
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
HOLD
46
Ogéni
Julio Maneli
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
Julio Maneli
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
HOLD
47
Inişta
Şadu Marlene
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
Şadu Marlene
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
HOLD
48
Tupja
Langa Esteba
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
Langa Esteba
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
HOLD
49
Uimé
Langa Joa
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
Langa Joa
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
HOLD
50
Gaupé
Diega Maneli
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
Diega Maneli
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
HOLD
51
Meine
Çofia Diega
King's Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
Çofia Diega
King's Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
HOLD
52
Éliotuf
Jonan Çalma
Bokanist Values Party
Jonan Çalma
Bokanist Values Party
HOLD
53
Tûnpĩsmai
Garçie Laré
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
Garçie Laré
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
HOLD
54
Raixe
Manel Mikel
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
Manel Mikel
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
HOLD
55
Zproirõ
Ŗareti Şadu
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
Ŗareti Şadu
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
HOLD
56
Kẽtronik
Julio Zalaşar
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
Julio Zalaşar
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
HOLD
57
Ĩrineu
Ŗato Maneli
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
Ŗato Maneli
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
HOLD
58
Zlamŗau
Jakébe Şadu
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
Jakébe Şadu
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
HOLD
59
Ûglé
Jote Nico
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
Jote Nico
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
HOLD
60
Dauşrûmuir
Herteu Joana
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
Herteu Joana
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
HOLD
61
Çgãnû
Lerta Kontranu
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
Lerta Kontranu
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
HOLD
62
Oigû
Şadu Kalunat
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
GAIN
63
Ĩfztui
Ŗipera Çoto
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
Ŗipera Çoto
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
HOLD
64
Zkjauhẽs
Fernãto Şãtua
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
Fernãto Şãtua
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
HOLD
65
Éçro
Fernico Vaneça
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
Fernico Vaneça
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
HOLD
66
Gaikjemoi
Zalaşar Laré
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
Zalaşar Laré
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
HOLD
67
Nuvatiralia
Huaxã Kontranu
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
Huaxã Kontranu
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
HOLD
68
Zlagucãş
Manel Diega
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
Manel Diega
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
HOLD
69
Huskoi
Vevona Saria
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
Vevona Saria
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
HOLD
70
Bûçlû
Jiusép Ema
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
Jiusép Ema
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
HOLD
71
Léduzul
Laré Joato
National Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
Laré Joato
National Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
HOLD
72
Teŗaş
Lerta Mayorie
Red Bloq (Ahitereira and Koresa)
Lerta Mayorie
Red Bloq (Ahitereira and Koresa)
HOLD
73
Dégņu
Kakatu Madalena
King's Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
Kakatu Madalena
King's Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
HOLD
74
Ņugû
Şadu Julio
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
Şadu Julio
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
HOLD
75
Çlukoprû
Kalunat Vevãri
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
GAIN
76
Jņẽguk
Vevona Danta
Pink Daphne Party
GAIN
77
Jollĩber
Madalena Zalaşar
Pink Daphne Party
GAIN
78
Rozrone
Vitoria Alex
Pink Daphne Party
GAIN
79
Zdoflu
Vitoria Veritara
Pink Daphne Party
GAIN
80
Dairé
Xana Zalaşar
Pink Daphne Party
GAIN
81
Tûnũ'aic
Lorena Joato
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
Lorena Joato
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
HOLD
82
Ugbẽ
Vevona Manel
Red Bloq of Ahitereira and Koresa
Vevona Manel
Red Bloq of Ahitereira and Koresa
HOLD
83
Kufsné
Martino Garçie
Red Bloq of Ahitereira and Koresa
Martino Garçie
Red Bloq of Ahitereira and Koresa
HOLD
84
Ẽmperéh
Joato Antuan
Red Bloq of Ahitereira and Koresa
Joato Antuan
Red Bloq of Ahitereira and Koresa
HOLD
85
Goihé
Mikel Maré
Red Bloq of Ahitereira and Koresa
Mikel Maré
Red Bloq of Ahitereira and Koresa
HOLD
86
Xuizgrau
Bitraş Çofia
Red Bloq of Ahitereira and Koresa
Bitraş Çofia
Red Bloq of Ahitereira and Koresa
HOLD
87
Xũflai
Ena Luan
Red Bloq of Ahitereira and Koresa
Ena Luan
Red Bloq of Ahitereira and Koresa
HOLD
88
Mĩçņoiŗ
Vevãri Ŗita
Red Bloq of Ahitereira and Koresa
Vevãri Ŗita
Red Bloq of Ahitereira and Koresa
HOLD
89
Eukafé
Joa Kontranu
Pink Daphne Party
Joa Kontranu
Pink Daphne Party
HOLD
90
Ilape
Joa Çimon
Pink Daphne Party
Joa Çimon
Pink Daphne Party
HOLD
91
Orteu
Valena Vitoria
Pink Daphne Party
Valena Vitoria
Pink Daphne Party
HOLD
92
Õŗdé
Vitoria Garçie
Pink Daphne Party
Vitoria Garçie
Pink Daphne Party
HOLD
93
Çkãfũ
Danta Juliane
Pink Daphne Party
Danta Juliane
Pink Daphne Party
HOLD
94
Jogluge
Danta Madalena
Pink Daphne Party
Danta Madalena
Pink Daphne Party
HOLD
95
Pẽpai
Diega Yoitau
Pink Daphne Party
Diega Yoitau
Pink Daphne Party
HOLD
96
Énainu
Çofia Maitra
Pink Daphne Party
Çofia Maitra
Pink Daphne Party
HOLD
97
Ausgé
Kakatu Danta
Red Bloq of Ahitereira and Koresa
Kakatu Danta
Red Bloq of Ahitereira and Koresa
HOLD
98
Ûmuig
Valena Nico
Pink Daphne Party
Valena Nico
Pink Daphne Party
HOLD
99
Eitõ
Çoto Juliane
Red Bloq of Ahitereira and Koresa
Çoto Juliane
Red Bloq of Ahitereira and Koresa
HOLD
100
Auréj
Şadu Alex
Red Bloq of Ahitereira and Koresa
Şadu Alex
Red Bloq of Ahitereira and Koresa
HOLD
101
Yépui
Jonan Maitra
Red Bloq of Ahitereira and Koresa
Jonan Maitra
Red Bloq of Ahitereira and Koresa
HOLD
102
Kri'ã
Nico Joa
Red Bloq of Ahitereira and Koresa
Nico Joa
Red Bloq of Ahitereira and Koresa
HOLD
103
Vitoria
Joa Yoitau
Pink Daphne Party
Joa Yoitau
Pink Daphne Party
HOLD
Koresa
104
Çreiraut
Saria Gõçal
King's Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
Saria Gõçal
King's Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
HOLD
105
Zamĩ
Fernico Huaxã
King's Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
Fernico Huaxã
King's Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
HOLD
106
Mõrãz
Çejuta Ena
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
Çejuta Ena
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
HOLD
107
Çgaiglou
Jiusép Etuarto
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
GAIN
108
Dõmo
Ŗeikare Madalena
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
GAIN
109
Pénẽ
Martino Lorena
King's Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
Martino Lorena
King's Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
HOLD
110
Çglu
Vevona Ŗato
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
GAIN
111
Rogi
Jakébe Bitraş
King's Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
Jakébe Bitraş
King's Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
HOLD
112
Kjoşkjû
Mikel Ŗipera
King's Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
Mikel Ŗipera
King's Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
HOLD
113
Lẽci
Bentare Çalma
King's Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
Bentare Çalma
King's Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
HOLD
114
Çkrûbĩr
Kalunat Jiusép
King's Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
Kalunat Jiusép
King's Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
HOLD
115
Cekjin
Bentare Manel
King's Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
Bentare Manel
King's Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
HOLD
116
Ludai
Mario Xana
King's Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
Mario Xana
King's Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
HOLD
117
Dãlẽ
Nico Yoitau
King's Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
Nico Yoitau
King's Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
HOLD
118
Zpjĩtũf
Lucero Gõçal
King's Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
Lucero Gõçal
King's Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
HOLD
119
Pomé
Leyando Xana
King's Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
Leyando Xana
King's Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
HOLD
120
Kjuibû
Laré Luan
King's Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
Laré Luan
King's Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
HOLD
121
Laudai
Kakatu Çimon
King's Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
Kakatu Çimon
King's Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
HOLD
122
Glõkaiç
Leyando Nico
King's Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
Leyando Nico
King's Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
HOLD
123
Kõrãf
Kamarte Langa
King's Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
Kamarte Langa
King's Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
HOLD
124
Pûkûç
Nico Mikel
King's Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
Nico Mikel
King's Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
HOLD
125
Kûztaid
Ŗamoş Maior
King's Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
Ŗamoş Maior
King's Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
HOLD
126
Çpeju
Çoto Vevãri
King's Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
Çoto Vevãri
King's Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
HOLD
127
Bõmif
Maneli Çalma
King's Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
Maneli Çalma
King's Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
HOLD
128
Ztéşpẽ
Veritara Çejuta
King's Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
Veritara Çejuta
King's Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
HOLD
129
Zréŗét
Martino Çimon
King's Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
Martino Çimon
King's Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
HOLD
130
Pûdou
Vevona Dani
King's Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
Vevona Dani
King's Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
HOLD
131
Nûşgĩ
Garçie Vevona
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
Garçie Vevona
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
HOLD
132
Mûlû
Huaxã Kakatu
King's Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
Huaxã Kakatu
King's Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
HOLD
133
Çlãsgû
Mario Kakatu
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
Mario Kakatu
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
HOLD
134
Nauŗu
Fernico Dani
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
Fernico Dani
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
HOLD
135
Makûl
Ŗareti Dani
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
Ŗareti Dani
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
HOLD
136
Kaubaiş
Gõçal Saria
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
Gõçal Saria
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
HOLD
137
Çlejoi
Maré Zalaşar
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
Maré Zalaşar
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
HOLD
138
Tũjé
Mikel Juliane
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
Mikel Juliane
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
HOLD
139
Duslé
Şãtua Diega
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
Şãtua Diega
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
HOLD
140
Méşio
Yoakin Şãtua
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
Yoakin Şãtua
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
HOLD
141
Ņaisdãm
Jiusép Vevona
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
Jiusép Vevona
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
HOLD
142
Kerẽça
Şadu Bitraş
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
Şadu Bitraş
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
HOLD
143
Deusdif
Huaxã Langa
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
Huaxã Langa
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
HOLD
144
Çnegé
Maitra Çofia
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
Maitra Çofia
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
HOLD
145
Dõlã
Kakatu Esteba
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
Kakatu Esteba
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
HOLD
146
Dédĩ
Vevãri Çofia
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
Vevãri Çofia
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
HOLD
147
Tĩgaij
Jote Kontranu
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
Jote Kontranu
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
HOLD
148
Cûpẽj
Vevona Alex
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
Vevona Alex
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
HOLD
149
Cérĩ
Manel Ŗipera
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
Manel Ŗipera
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
HOLD
150
Gaidu
Joato Ema
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
Joato Ema
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
HOLD
151
Baunû
Ŗato Herteu
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
Ŗato Herteu
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
HOLD
152
Çkjûmĩr
Çofia Maior
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
Çofia Maior
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
HOLD
153
Çpãbé
Esteba Mikel
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
Esteba Mikel
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
HOLD
154
Hõslã
Madalena Joa
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
Madalena Joa
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
HOLD
155
Meiņoiŗ
Esteba Jote
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
Esteba Jote
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
HOLD
156
Çmẽmiox
Manel Lãre
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
Manel Lãre
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
HOLD
157
Késgû
Ŗamoş Danta
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
Ŗamoş Danta
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
HOLD
158
Pétõc
Saria Leyando
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
Saria Leyando
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
HOLD
159
Raismĩ
Ŗato Kalunat
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
Ŗato Kalunat
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
HOLD
160
Çkũkeu
Nico Kakatu
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
Nico Kakatu
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
HOLD
161
Lẽzre
Zalaşar Çejuta
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
Zalaşar Çejuta
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
HOLD
162
Põdûk
Larpe Huaxã
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
Larpe Huaxã
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
HOLD
163
Gjûské
Kamarte Lorena
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
Kamarte Lorena
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
HOLD
164
Zguuzõ
Lerta Jote
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
Lerta Jote
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
HOLD
165
Denei
Martino Madalena
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
Martino Madalena
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
HOLD
166
Çûlau
Çoto Joato
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
Çoto Joato
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
HOLD
167
Glupjû
Çejuta Huaxã
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
Çejuta Huaxã
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
HOLD
168
Luirû
Maitra Mikel
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
Maitra Mikel
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
HOLD
169
Çkûbĩ
Kakatu Vitoria
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
Kakatu Vitoria
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
HOLD
170
Faiyaf
Laré Veritara
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
Laré Veritara
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
HOLD
171
Prũhi
Şadu Martino
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
Şadu Martino
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
HOLD
172
Raişroc
Esteba Maré
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
Esteba Maré
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
HOLD
173
Hõdo
Vaneça Lucaş
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
Vaneça Lucaş
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
HOLD
174
Tõtu
Vaneça Lerta
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
Vaneça Lerta
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
HOLD
175
Rõşnẽg
Marlene Gõçal
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
Marlene Gõçal
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
HOLD
176
Gainu
Valena Çalma
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
Valena Çalma
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
HOLD
177
Bãprol
Vevona Vaneça
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
Vevona Vaneça
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
HOLD
178
Maiprét
Vevona Ŗamoş
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
Vevona Ŗamoş
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
HOLD
179
Dişpleig
Maneli Vaneça
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
Maneli Vaneça
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
HOLD
180
Rouber
Kalunat Etuarto
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
Kalunat Etuarto
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
HOLD
181
Nõrix
Fernico Herteu
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
Fernico Herteu
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
HOLD
182
Çmépei
Mikel Leyando
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
Mikel Leyando
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
HOLD
183
Ŗufé
Joato Alex
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
Joato Alex
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
HOLD
184
Tixeud
Kalunat Kamarte
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
Kalunat Kamarte
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
HOLD
185
Kjubû
Huaxã Xana
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
Huaxã Xana
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
HOLD
186
Joigéc
Şãtua Larpe
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
Şãtua Larpe
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
HOLD
187
Zgau
Jakébe Martino
Bokanist Values Party
GAIN
188
Çnai
Laré Lãre
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
Laré Lãre
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
HOLD
189
Zmûroun
Jiusép Lerta
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
Jiusép Lerta
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
HOLD
190
Çmagu
Saria Julio
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
Saria Julio
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
HOLD
191
Glõnau
Fernico Fernico
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
Fernico Fernico
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
HOLD
192
Zgjio
Veritara Laré
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
Veritara Laré
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
HOLD
193
Gẽçei
Ŗeikare Diega
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
Ŗeikare Diega
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
HOLD
194
Kreiga
Lucero Dani
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
Lucero Dani
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
HOLD
195
Çkaiņe
Huaxã Şadu
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
Huaxã Şadu
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
HOLD
196
Şẽşprait
Fernico Esteba
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
Fernico Esteba
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
HOLD
197
Pléşmui
Şãtua Maitra
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
Şãtua Maitra
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
HOLD
198
Çaişté
Şadu Bitraş
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
Şadu Bitraş
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
HOLD
199
Çménĩ
Kamarte Joa
Bokanist Values Party
GAIN
200
Tipau
Lucero Bitraş
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
Lucero Bitraş
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
HOLD
201
Neifû
Bentare Ŗareti
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
Bentare Ŗareti
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
HOLD
202
Cẽnei
Ŗeikare Antuan
Bokanist Values Party
Ŗeikare Antuan
Bokanist Values Party
HOLD
203
Çpigéj
Bentare Lucaş
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
Bentare Lucaş
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
HOLD
204
Jĩnei
Nico Jote
Bokanist Values Party
Nico Jote
Bokanist Values Party
HOLD
205
Kõrãf
Lorena Ŗeikare
Red Bloq of Ahitereira and Koresa
GAIN
206
Ruipuil
Diega Ena
Red Bloq of Ahitereira and Koresa
Diega Ena
Red Bloq of Ahitereira and Koresa
HOLD
Empherias
207
Rosetta
Peter Bennett
People's Socialist Party of Empherias
Peter Bennett
People's Socialist Party of Empherias
HOLD
208
Georgina
Katelyn Roberts
People's Socialist Party of Empherias
Katelyn Roberts
People's Socialist Party of Empherias
HOLD
209
Gatileau
Lachlan Collins
People's Socialist Party of Empherias
Lachlan Collins
People's Socialist Party of Empherias
HOLD
210
Winswepp
Louisa Parries
People's Socialist Party of Empherias
Louisa Parries
People's Socialist Party of Empherias
HOLD
211
Wrettel High
Beatrice Borge
People's Socialist Party of Empherias
Beatrice Borge
People's Socialist Party of Empherias
HOLD
212
Marnieside
Evie Aam–Mercer
People's Socialist Party of Empherias
Evie Aam–Mercer
People's Socialist Party of Empherias
HOLD
213
Hadmalt
Jack Dawe
Liberal Party of Empherias
GAIN
214
Brandstide
Myles Cooke
Liberal Party of Empherias
Myles Cooke
Liberal Party of Empherias
HOLD
215
Laowynn
Maya Fraser
People's Socialist Party of Empherias
Maya Fraser
People's Socialist Party of Empherias
HOLD
216
Grangrel
Dorothy Love
People's Socialist Party of Empherias
Dorothy Love
People's Socialist Party of Empherias
HOLD
217
Wyndgrels
Jessica George
Liberal Party of Empherias
Jessica George
Liberal Party of Empherias
HOLD
218
Nieuwynn
Agnes Martin
Liberal Party of Empherias
GAIN
219
Wells
Victoria Houghton
Liberal Party of Empherias
GAIN
220
Kaldwryn
Reuben Desz
People's Socialist Party of Empherias
Reuben Desz
People's Socialist Party of Empherias
HOLD
221
Abbeygale
Benjamin Turner
Liberal Party of Empherias
Benjamin Turner
Liberal Party of Empherias
HOLD
222
Alexandria
Roxanne Kennedy
People's Socialist Party of Empherias
Roxanne Kennedy
People's Socialist Party of Empherias
HOLD
223
Charlotte
Isabella King
People's Socialist Party of Empherias
Isabella King
People's Socialist Party of Empherias
HOLD
224
Klarszhertog
Klara Elise Hale
Liberal Party of Empherias
GAIN
225
Lakeside
Rory Horton
Liberal Party of Empherias
Rory Horton
Liberal Party of Empherias
HOLD
226
Straenus
Hailie Armstrong
People's Socialist Party of Empherias
Hailie Armstrong
People's Socialist Party of Empherias
HOLD
227
Gateshaven East and Nieuwbourg
Amina–Layla Ward
People's Socialist Party of Empherias
Amina–Layla Ward
People's Socialist Party of Empherias
HOLD
228
Gateshaven West
Timothy Wood
People's Socialist Party of Empherias
Timothy Wood
People's Socialist Party of Empherias
HOLD
229
Arkegyll
Zack Sutts
People's Socialist Party of Empherias
Zack Sutts
People's Socialist Party of Empherias
HOLD
230
City of the High Seas
Ivy Fletcher
People's Socialist Party of Empherias
Ivy Fletcher
People's Socialist Party of Empherias
HOLD
231
Keurdurbien
Cors Carpenter
Liberal Party of Empherias
Cors Carpenter
Liberal Party of Empherias
HOLD
232
Kuszdurbien
Helena Miller
People's Socialist Party of Empherias
Helena Miller
People's Socialist Party of Empherias
HOLD
233
City of the Darbs
Felicity Lloyd
People's Socialist Party of Empherias
Felicity Lloyd
People's Socialist Party of Empherias
HOLD
234
Darbegyll
Anna Dunn
People's Socialist Party of Empherias
Anna Dunn
People's Socialist Party of Empherias
HOLD
235
Irongeise and Montress West
Klara Bryant
People's Socialist Party of Empherias
Klara Bryant
People's Socialist Party of Empherias
HOLD
236
Montress East and Reisweurn
Mabel Page
People's Socialist Party of Empherias
Mabel Page
People's Socialist Party of Empherias
HOLD
237
Anorins
Cleo Harps
People's Socialist Party of Empherias
Cleo Harps
People's Socialist Party of Empherias
HOLD
238
Weslaow
Lauren Foster
People's Socialist Party of Empherias
Lauren Foster
People's Socialist Party of Empherias
HOLD
239
Elbury
George Glasziç
People's Socialist Party of Empherias
GAIN
240
the Everglades
Isabella Grey
Nationalist Party of Empherias
Isabella Grey
Nationalist Party of Empherias
HOLD
241
Oarphal
Dominik Banks
Nationalist Party of Empherias
Dominik Banks
Nationalist Party of Empherias
HOLD
242
Kessel and Ewynuard
Elliot Morris
Nationalist Party of Empherias
Elliot Morris
Nationalist Party of Empherias
HOLD
243
Estopitel
Lillie Chars
Liberal Party of Empherias
GAIN
244
Tzi and Kaaraarde
Anastasia Morella
Liberal Party of Empherias
Anastasia Morella
Liberal Party of Empherias
HOLD
245
Berteurbalnie and Chaparette
Sasha Owen
Liberal Party of Empherias
GAIN
246
Tragel
Sebastian Shaw
Liberal Party of Empherias
Sebastian Shaw
Liberal Party of Empherias
HOLD
247
Kaatscombe and Liefdaarde
Penelope Berry
Liberal Party of Empherias
Penelope Berry
Liberal Party of Empherias
HOLD
248
Velderheim and Saye
Alyssa Marshall
Liberal Party of Empherias
Alyssa Marshall
Liberal Party of Empherias
HOLD
249
Korswynn and Neurlul
Rowan Murphy
Liberal Party of Empherias
Rowan Murphy
Liberal Party of Empherias
HOLD
250
Proynest and Ryleigh
Lucas Carr
Liberal Party of Empherias
Lucas Carr
Liberal Party of Empherias
HOLD
251
The Eastern Gates
Tom Storm
Liberal Party of Empherias
Tom Storm
Liberal Party of Empherias
HOLD
252
Kyrmeure
April May
Liberal Party of Empherias
April May
Liberal Party of Empherias
HOLD
253
Palaras
Nancy Esparza
People's Socialist Party of Empherias
Nancy Esparza
People's Socialist Party of Empherias
HOLD
254
Sinisgein and Ivantyar
Arabella Day
Liberal Party of Empherias
GAIN
255
Plaasveil
Darcy Murray
Liberal Party of Empherias
Darcy Murray
Liberal Party of Empherias
HOLD
256
City of Norsair
Elle Morgan
People's Socialist Party of Empherias
Elle Morgan
People's Socialist Party of Empherias
HOLD
257
Sirense
Matthew Holland
Nationalist Party of Empherias
Matthew Holland
Nationalist Party of Empherias
HOLD
258
The Swans and Marksdottirn
James Palmer
Nationalist Party of Empherias
James Palmer
Nationalist Party of Empherias
HOLD
259
Kyseuren
Clayton Bell
Nationalist Party of Empherias
Clayton Bell
Nationalist Party of Empherias
HOLD
260
Kyrhwitteur
Rhys Watson
Nationalist Party of Empherias
Rhys Watson
Nationalist Party of Empherias
HOLD
261
Deltoine
Henry Scott–Heath
Nationalist Party of Empherias
Henry Scott–Heath
Nationalist Party of Empherias
HOLD
262
Noreise and Nieuwkapps
Claudia Smith
Nationalist Party of Empherias
Claudia Smith
Nationalist Party of Empherias
HOLD
263
Freszen
Leonard Nichols
Nationalist Party of Empherias
Leonard Nichols
Nationalist Party of Empherias
HOLD
264
Rhequons Square
John Gordon
Liberal Party of Empherias
John Gordon
Liberal Party of Empherias
HOLD
265
Zoutcrey, Walstone, and Reisweurn
Lewis Gallagher
Liberal Party of Empherias
Lewis Gallagher
Liberal Party of Empherias
HOLD
266
Mertens and Auxillary
Leela Hicks
Liberal Party of Empherias
Leela Hicks
Liberal Party of Empherias
HOLD
267
Visyl and Stonegrave
Scarlett Russell
Liberal Party of Empherias
Scarlett Russell
Liberal Party of Empherias
HOLD
268
Bellscork
Daisy Collins
Liberal Party of Empherias
GAIN
269
The Palaks and Demwick
Viktor Mendoza
Liberal Party of Empherias
GAIN
270
Embalkenbourg
Wilfred Saunders
Liberal Party of Empherias
Wilfred Saunders
Liberal Party of Empherias
HOLD
271
Creymor
Tom Thornton
Liberal Party of Empherias
Tom Thornton
Liberal Party of Empherias
HOLD
272
Weslaow
Patrick Lynch
Liberal Party of Empherias
GAIN
273
Eiskreibe and Brekenreidkegt
Damian Spencer
Liberal Party of Empherias
Damian Spencer
Liberal Party of Empherias
HOLD
274
Stonemare
Maisie Clearwater
People's Socialist Party of Empherias
Maisie Clearwater
People's Socialist Party of Empherias
HOLD
275
Esthullen Auxillary
Aleksander Time
Liberal Party of Empherias
Aleksander Time
Liberal Party of Empherias
HOLD
276
Gallaugh
Skye Riley
Liberal Party of Empherias
Skye Riley
Liberal Party of Empherias
HOLD
277
Gyronaes
Amaya Simpson
Liberal Party of Empherias
Amaya Simpson
Liberal Party of Empherias
HOLD
278
Esteveur
Mark Callaghan
Liberal Party of Empherias
Mark Callaghan
Liberal Party of Empherias
HOLD
279
Teisley
Lyra MacDonald
People's Socialist Party of Empherias
Lyra MacDonald
People's Socialist Party of Empherias
HOLD
280
Redbush
Eleanor Finn-Brindley
People's Socialist Party of Empherias
Eleanor Finn-Brindley
People's Socialist Party of Empherias
HOLD
281
Esthullen Square
Kacey Atkinson
People's Socialist Party of Empherias
Kacey Atkinson
People's Socialist Party of Empherias
HOLD
282
Kilswynn and Ivesbury
Maria Stewart
Liberal Party of Empherias
Maria Stewart
Liberal Party of Empherias
HOLD
283
Gatley
Bethany Elay
People's Socialist Party of Empherias
Bethany Elay
People's Socialist Party of Empherias
HOLD
284
Malbel
Macey Wiggins
People's Socialist Party of Empherias
Macey Wiggins
People's Socialist Party of Empherias
HOLD
285
Silverwynn and Marsfield
Vanessa Madden
People's Socialist Party of Empherias
Vanessa Madden
People's Socialist Party of Empherias
HOLD
286
Rommes, Nieuwheim, and Ryterze
Lottie MacDuff
Liberal Party of Empherias
Lottie MacDuff
Liberal Party of Empherias
HOLD
287
South Rommes and Marinestadt
Isabelle Waller
People's Socialist Party of Empherias
Isabelle Waller
People's Socialist Party of Empherias
HOLD
288
Rhecaelya
Montgomery Wright
Liberal Party of Empherias
Montgomery Wright
Liberal Party of Empherias
HOLD
289
Mendegevoed
Christopher Fox
People's Socialist Party of Empherias
Christopher Fox
People's Socialist Party of Empherias
HOLD
290
Roviny Square
Maria Edwards
People's Socialist Party of Empherias
Maria Edwards
People's Socialist Party of Empherias
HOLD
291
Karnes
Charlotte White
Liberal Party of Empherias
Charlotte White
Liberal Party of Empherias
HOLD
292
Pois and Wilsby
Cameron Frank
Liberal Party of Empherias
Cameron Frank
Liberal Party of Empherias
HOLD
293
Aardveil
Bonnie Misteç
Liberal Party of Empherias
Bonnie Misteç
Liberal Party of Empherias
HOLD
294
Zerwynn and the Southwest
Charlotte Izzy Campbell
People's Socialist Party of Empherias
Charlotte Izzy Campbell
People's Socialist Party of Empherias
HOLD
295
Ryken
Aria Kennedy
People's Socialist Party of Empherias
Aria Kennedy
People's Socialist Party of Empherias
HOLD
296
Aldegate and Hulgerie
Elise Walker
People's Socialist Party of Empherias
Elise Walker
People's Socialist Party of Empherias
HOLD
297
Byst and Tyrs
Meredith James
People's Socialist Party of Empherias
Meredith James
People's Socialist Party of Empherias
HOLD
298
Wynpolt
Matteo Austin
Liberal Party of Empherias
Matteo Austin
Liberal Party of Empherias
HOLD
299
Vreimer Square
Tybalt Berber
People's Socialist Party of Empherias
Tybalt Berber
People's Socialist Party of Empherias
HOLD
300
Vreimer West
Lily Lovedie
People's Socialist Party of Empherias
Lily Lovedie
People's Socialist Party of Empherias
HOLD
301
Vreimer East
Emilia Curtis
People's Socialist Party of Empherias
Emilia Curtis
People's Socialist Party of Empherias
HOLD
302
Webbley
Maria Lutz
People's Socialist Party of Empherias
Maria Lutz
People's Socialist Party of Empherias
HOLD
303
Neiderveil and Neraals
Scarlett Aguilar
Liberal Party of Empherias
Scarlett Aguilar
Liberal Party of Empherias
HOLD
304
Spoorbreik
Rose Meadows
Alliance Party
Rose Meadows
Alliance Party
HOLD
305
Kilswynn
Lottie Campbell
Alliance Party
Lottie Campbell
Alliance Party
HOLD
306
The Rettels and Lyhail
Kayla Dunst
Liberal Party of Empherias
Kayla Dunst
Liberal Party of Empherias
HOLD
307
Ahittewynn
Lacy Halpine
People's Socialist Party of Empherias
Lacy Halpine
People's Socialist Party of Empherias
HOLD
308
Verwoestaarde
Georgia Coleman
Green Party of Empherias
Georgia Coleman
Green Party of Empherias
HOLD
309
Greater Tbekien
Elsa Walsham
People's Socialist Party of Empherias
Elsa Walsham
People's Socialist Party of Empherias
HOLD
Kiavalar
310
Kiavazan
Janvariye Jin
HOLD
311
Shiruna
Janvariye Jin
HOLD
312
Ashkær
JCPK
HOLD
313
Shilkær
Durbanar Jin
HOLD
314
Kurani
Janvariye Jin
HOLD
315
Ikona
Janvariye Jin
HOLD
316
Saloir
Janvariye Jin
HOLD
317
Khiniyil
Janvariye Jin
HOLD
318
Ashiranat
Durbanar Jin
GAIN
319
Daliam
Janvariye Jin
HOLD
320
Shanat
Janvariye Jin
HOLD
321
Cuyiran
Durbanar Jin
HOLD
322
Isfaran
Janvariye Jin
HOLD
323
Dinain
Janvariye Jin
HOLD
324
Kestran
Janvariye Jin
HOLD
325
Khariam
Janvariye Jin
HOLD
326
Guriall
JCPK
HOLD
327
Tishat
Janvariye Jin
HOLD
328
Barsat
Seruiye Jin
HOLD
329
Biriam
Seruiye Jin
HOLD
330
Virsalir
JCPK
HOLD
331
Sarai
JCPK
HOLD
332
Kiruna
Durbanar Jin
HOLD
333
Nethalor
Seruiye Jin
HOLD
334
Vifaran
Seruiye Jin
HOLD
335
Kaer Peran
Janvariye Jin
HOLD
336
Verriæl
JCPK
HOLD
337
Birāil
JCPK
HOLD
338
Seviam
JCPK
HOLD
339
Zakra
Janvariye Jin
HOLD
340
Khiwār
Durbanar Jin
GAIN
341
Kirilor
JCPK
HOLD
342
Tāneil
Janvariye Jin
HOLD
343
Jiyerin
Askavor Jin
GAIN
344
Danilum
Independent
HOLD
345
Sayil
Janvariye Jin
HOLD
346
Volan
Janvariye Jin
HOLD
347
Jinrilor
Cyn Serilin
HOLD
348
Cireen
Janvariye Jin
HOLD
349
Ciyaniwar
Janvariye Jin
HOLD
350
Varane
Cyn Serilin
HOLD
351
Shireann
Janvariye Jin
HOLD
352
Ziwar
JCPK
HOLD
353
Mashkat
JCPK
HOLD
354
Ghiyizær
JCPK
HOLD
355
Tharum
Janvariye Jin
HOLD
356
Ghariziem
JCPK
HOLD
357
Taliran
JCPK
HOLD
358
Pachforon
JCPK
HOLD
359
Dakar
Seruiye Jin
HOLD
360
Zayin
Seruiye Jin
HOLD
361
Shirin
Seruiye Jin
HOLD
362
Khirram
Janvariye Jin
HOLD
363
Zardan
Janvariye Jin
HOLD
364
Civat
Cyn Serilin
HOLD
365
Kiyical
Cyn Serilin
HOLD
366
Girasil
Cyn Serilin
HOLD
367
Kavir
Janvariye Jin
HOLD
368
Kær Zavan
Janvariye Jin
HOLD
369
Tinimat
Janvariye Jin
HOLD
370
Khiravain
JCPK
HOLD
371
Kær Ithiran
JCPK
HOLD
372
Hewarin
Durbanar Jin
HOLD
373
Kær Navar
JCPK
HOLD
374
Girzan
JCPK
HOLD
375
Makser
JCPK
HOLD
376
Farakor
JCPK
HOLD
377
Kireann
Janvariye Jin
HOLD
378
Biyori
Janvariye Jin
HOLD
379
Diwōn
Janvariye Jin
HOLD
380
Kær Anor
Rael Carinye
HOLD
381
Shinor
Rael Carinye
HOLD
382
Casevan
Janvariye Jin
HOLD
383
Kuliam
Rael Carinye
HOLD
384
Bishforon
Janvariye Jin
HOLD
385
Illyanazar
Janvariye Jin
HOLD
386
Makan
Janvariye Jin
HOLD
387
Ishtaric
JCPK
HOLD
388
Pæron
Durbanar Jin
GAIN
389
Makaszer
JCPK
HOLD
390
Kaman
Janvariye Jin
HOLD
391
Daszer
Feriliye Jin
HOLD
392
Silasnazar
Janvariye Jin
HOLD
393
Ciyorum
Feriliye Jin
HOLD
394
Tyrkan
Janvariye Jin
HOLD
395
Kayrinzar
Janvariye Jin
HOLD
396
Nikat
Feriliye Jin
HOLD
397
Thirol
Feriliye Jin
HOLD
398
Galenzar
Janvariye Jin
HOLD
399
Shiravin
Janvariye Jin
HOLD
400
Thilirr
Askavor Jin
GAIN
401
Paharan
Janvariye Jin
HOLD
402
Tharman
Cyn Serilin
HOLD
403
Sirrarra
Cyn Serilin
HOLD
404
Bakona
Cyn Serilin
HOLD
405
Sirian
Cyn Serilin
HOLD
406
Kær Ethrilor
Cyn Serilin
HOLD
407
Zinil
Cyn Serilin
HOLD
408
Parsan
Cyn Serilin
HOLD
409
Garreon
Cyn Serilin
HOLD
410
Shiwian
Cyn Serilin
HOLD
411
Tarmand
Durbanar Jin
HOLD
412
Showin
Durbanar Jin
HOLD
Peryzium
413
Barberos
Liberals of Peryzium
GAIN
414
Ikeran
Liberals of Peryzium
GAIN
415
Ardakon
Liberals of Peryzium
GAIN
416
Dakon
Red Bloq of Peryzium
HOLD
417
Pirus
Red Bloq of Peryzium
HOLD
418
Antesec
Liberals of Peryzium
GAIN
419
Tzeras
Rael Carinye
GAIN
420
Istegon
Liberals of Peryzium
GAIN
421
Vikran
Liberals of Peryzium
GAIN
422
Aryan
Red Bloq of Peryzium
HOLD
423
Grasigon
Rael Carinye
HOLD
424
Palarna
Red Bloq of Peryzium
HOLD
425
Trian
Red Bloq of Peryzium
HOLD
426
Irevar
Liberals of Peryzium
HOLD
427
Burgikon
Red Bloq of Peryzium
HOLD
428
Syzrenna
Liberals of Peryzium
GAIN
429
Pyrikon
Liberals of Peryzium
GAIN
430
Irgum
Liberals of Peryzium
HOLD
431
Magum
Liberals of Peryzium
HOLD
432
Moe
Liberals of Peryzium
HOLD
433
Shagum
Liberals of Peryzium
GAIN
434
Lairis
Red Bloq of Peryzium
HOLD
435
Datis
National Party of Peryzium
GAIN
436
Omana
National Party of Peryzium
GAIN
437
Skarieon
National Party of Peryzium
GAIN
438
Astonia
Red Bloq of Peryzium
HOLD
439
Hos
Red Bloq of Peryzium
HOLD
440
Bilaran
Red Bloq of Peryzium
HOLD
441
Cumassus
Red Bloq of Peryzium
HOLD
442
Loretto
Red Bloq of Peryzium
HOLD
443
Harekin
Red Bloq of Peryzium
HOLD
444
Luceron
Liberals of Peryzium
GAIN
445
Amaeron
Red Bloq of Peryzium
HOLD
446
Gakon
Red Bloq of Peryzium
HOLD
447
Garkos
Red Bloq of Peryzium
HOLD
448
Nykar
Liberals of Peryzium
GAIN
449
Haros
Liberals of Peryzium
HOLD
450
Alfos
Liberals of Peryzium
HOLD
451
Karlamis
Liberals of Peryzium
GAIN
452
Aytenus
Liberals of Peryzium
GAIN
453
Animopea
Liberals of Peryzium
HOLD
454
Barakos
Rael Carinye
HOLD
455
Phospos
Rael Carinye
HOLD
456
Meritagon
Rael Carinye
HOLD
457
Ilkeragon
Red Bloq of Peryzium
HOLD
458
Shiragum
Red Bloq of Peryzium
HOLD
459
Villaieon
Red Bloq of Peryzium
HOLD
460
Logar
Red Bloq of Peryzium
HOLD
461
Kirovigon
Rael Carinye
GAIN
462
Bistoras
Liberals of Peryzium
HOLD
463
Stygellon
Liberals of Peryzium
HOLD
464
Bistramos
Liberals of Peryzium
HOLD
465
Hilteras
Liberals of Peryzium
HOLD
466
Faragas
Liberals of Peryzium
HOLD
467
Spargon
Liberals of Peryzium
HOLD
468
Teiryvan
Liberals of Peryzium
HOLD
469
Tirapharon
Liberals of Peryzium
HOLD
470
Diorgon
Rael Carinye
HOLD
471
Ordeson
Rael Carinye
HOLD
472
Mastigon
Red Bloq of Peryzium
HOLD
473
Tisfaraki
Red Bloq of Peryzium
HOLD
474
Laioron
Durbanar Jin
HOLD
475
Citiron
National Party of Peryzium
GAIN
476
Bistaros
Red Bloq of Peryzium
HOLD
477
Seothyron
Liberals of Peryzium
HOLD
478
Ialion
Liberals of Peryzium
HOLD
479
Kyrizon
Liberals of Peryzium
HOLD
480
Venutison
Liberals of Peryzium
HOLD
481
Mercuron
Liberals of Peryzium
GAIN
482
Vatal
Liberals of Peryzium
GAIN
483
Bigum
Liberals of Peryzium
GAIN
484
Alygiras
Liberals of Peryzium
GAIN
485
Kaer Chyrath
Liberals of Peryzium
GAIN
486
Helagas
Liberals of Peryzium
GAIN
487
Irlegan
Liberals of Peryzium
GAIN
488
Lascaron
Rael Carinye
HOLD
489
Attarion
Red Bloq of Peryzium
HOLD
490
Icrath
Red Bloq of Peryzium
HOLD
491
Raxon
Durbanar Jin
GAIN
492
Maeron
Durbanar Jin
GAIN
493
Erdonia
Durbanar Jin
HOLD
494
Ertalis
Red Bloq of Peryzium
HOLD
495
Tyrun
Liberals of Peryzium
HOLD
496
Gassiepiron
Liberals of Peryzium
GAIN
497
Bliron
Liberals of Peryzium
HOLD
498
Erpesia
Liberals of Peryzium
HOLD
499
Borath
Liberals of Peryzium
HOLD
500
Irashizzar
Liberals of Peryzium
HOLD
501
Sestoy
Durbanar Jin
HOLD
502
Tralstki
Durbanar Jin
HOLD
503
Iferaton
Liberals of Peryzium
HOLD
504
Tyrekion
Liberals of Peryzium
HOLD
505
Clitaron
Liberals of Peryzium
GAIN
506
Sethuron
Liberals of Peryzium
HOLD
507
Harukon
Liberals of Peryzium
HOLD
508
Rokon
Liberals of Peryzium
HOLD
509
Mytena
Liberals of Peryzium
HOLD
510
Marvagum
Liberals of Peryzium
HOLD
511
Doloren
Liberals of Peryzium
HOLD
512
Pagai
Rael Carinye
HOLD
513
Erdolon
Red Bloq of Peryzium
HOLD
514
Kamais
Liberals of Peryzium
HOLD
515
Mon
Durbanar Jin
HOLD
Federal holdings
516
Esperiy South
Larpe Maitra
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
HOLD
517
Esperiy Central
Çejuta Manel
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
HOLD
518
Esperiy West
Çofia Alex
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
HOLD
519
Esperiy North
Vaneça Julio
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
HOLD
520
Esperiy East
Diega Laré
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
HOLD
521
Esperiy Northeast
Lorena Mario
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
HOLD
522
North Aether
Gwillem Tesnare
People's Socialist Party of Empherias
HOLD
523
South Aether
Edwill Gruff
People's Socialist Party of Empherias
HOLD
524
Expatriots in East Alaxia
Şadu Larpe
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
HOLD
525
Expatriots in West Alaxia
Fernãto Fernãto
King's Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
HOLD
526
Expatriots in East Qatesh
Çoto Ŗeikare
King's Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
HOLD
527
Expatriots in West Qatesh
Gõçal Mikel
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
HOLD
528
Expatriots in Acoria
Lerta Çimon
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
HOLD
529
Etherevar West
Esteba Mario
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
HOLD
530
Etherevar East
Lorena Lucaş
Liberal Party of Ahitereira and Koresa
HOLD